8. Runde am 12.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Leiber Bernard (6)
2107
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (6.5)
2336
0 : 1
2
FM
Gruzmann Boris (5.5)
2192
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (6)
2255
0 : 1
3
FM
Clemens Christian (5.5)
2156
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (5.5)
2189
1 : 0
4
Dekan Hans (5.5)
2085
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5)
2183
0 : 1
5
Grottke Hans-Joachim (5)
2159
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (5.5)
2133
½:½
6
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2199
-
Prüfer Friedbert (5)
2085
0 : 1
7
Sandmeier Toni (5)
2115
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (5)
2156
1 : 0
8
Hülsmann Josef (5)
2061
-
FM
Schulz Michael (5)
2155
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
FM
Haubt Georg (5)
2142
-
Weidlich Günter (5)
2046
½:½
10
Bogorad Michail (5)
2051
-
FM
Rahls Peter (5)
2142
0 : 1
11
Lainburg Viktor (5)
1996
-
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2136
0 : 1
12
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2223
-
Biller Helmut (4.5)
2009
1 : 0
13
FM
Hess Christian (4.5)
2189
-
Achenbach Manfred (4.5)
1987
1 : 0
14
Vasiljev Jurij (4.5)
1995
-
FM
Schippan Bernhard (4.5)
2138
½:½
15
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2134
-
Schmoll Heinz (4.5)
1953
1 : 0
16
FM
Rosen Willy (4.5)
2102
-
Böttcher Ulrich (4.5)
1931
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4.5)
1937
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2065
1 : 0
18
Goy Udo (4.5)
2057
-
Szymaniak Horst (4.5)
1917
½:½
19
Benninger Rudolf (4.5)
1957
-
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2037
0 : 1
20
Davydov Mihail (4.5)
1934
-
Witte Manfred (4.5)
2033
½:½
21
Manthey Jürgen (4.5)
1890
-
Waagener Ulrich (4.5)
2027
½:½
22
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2025
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (4.5)
1873
0 : 1
23
Klein Gernot (4.5)
1868
-
Lotzien Hans (4.5)
2017
½:½
24
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2145
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (4.5)
1778
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
FM
Clara Hans-Joachim (4)
2293
-
CM
Pape Manfred (4)
1987
½:½
26
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4)
2137
-
Schneider Alexander (4)
1969
1 : 0
27
Lutz Albert (4)
2102
-
Kurka Dieter (4)
1967
0 : 1
28
Gass Ulrich (4)
1970
-
Partenheimer Axel (4)
2067
0 : 1
29
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4)
1980
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2056
1 : 0
30
Haselhorst Helmut (4)
2049
-
Kahn Peter (4)
1964
½:½
31
Jentsch Dieter (4)
2044
-
Romanow Werner (4)
1961
½:½
32
Sonnhalter Walter (4)
1964
-
Thieme Hans (4)
2040
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Langhanke Günther (4)
2031
-
Prill Gerhard (4)
1956
½:½
34
Haase Wolfgang (4)
1956
-
Hagen Peter (4)
2029
0 : 1
35
Ljuboschiz Alexander (4)
2028
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (4)
1955
1 : 0
36
Beutelhoff Josef (4)
2027
-
Emami Madjid (4)
1947
1 : 0
37
Minz Michail (4)
2023
-
Paus Franz (4)
1939
½:½
38
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4)
1954
-
Krüger Erich (4)
2018
½:½
39
Schirmer Werner (4)
1852
-
Hanisch Friedrich (4)
2010
0 : 1
40
Reinhold Klaus (4)
1943
-
Malcher Wilfried (4)
2010
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
FM
Welz Peter (4)
2009
-
Buzov Boris (4)
1858
1 : 0
42
Mertens Klaus (4)
1997
-
Denda Ronald (4)
1853
½:½
43
Rumpler Horst-Dieter (4)
1931
-
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2125
0 : 1
44
Petzold Hans (3.5)
1967
-
Papenbrock Volker (3.5)
2064
1 : 0
45
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5)
1961
-
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2027
0 : 1
46
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
1950
-
Stöckmann Helmut (3.5)
2023
½:½
47
Hilpert Rainer (3.5)
1931
-
Klages Hans Jürgen (3.5)
2020
½:½
48
WFM
Nünchert Eveline (3.5)
2018
-
Krebel Christoph (3.5)
1922
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Niebling Ferdinand (3.5)
1914
-
Jacob Helmut (3.5)
2015
1 : 0
50
Krause Klaus (3.5)
2012
-
Peleikis Horst (3.5)
1916
½:½
51
Dohmes Herbert (3.5)
2010
-
Rosenauer Horst (3.5)
1884
0 : 1
52
Supplieth Peter (3.5)
2007
-
Zimmermann Manfred (3.5)
1901
1 : 0
53
Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5)
1911
-
Siegmund Rainer (3.5)
2002
0 : 1
54
Hund Gerhard (3.5)
1899
-
Weyrauch Erich (3.5)
2000
½:½
55
Weiler Wolfgang (3.5)
2000
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5)
1882
1 : 0
56
Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1995
-
Krause Peter (3.5)
1879
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5)
1986
-
Reimann Günther (3.5)
1742
1 : 0
58
Andersen Knut (3.5)
1980
-
Hein Manfred (3.5)
1878
1 : 0
59
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1887
-
Staub Gerhard (3.5)
1970
½:½
60
Boeven Manfred (3)
2063
-
Gerhards Walter (3)
1836
1 : 0
61
Weber Franz-Josef (3)
2060
-
Wozny Michael (3)
1843
1 : 0
62
Byhan Gert (3)
1821
-
Hottes Dieter (3)
2057
0 : 1
63
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3)
2052
-
Schreiner Toni (3)
1825
1 : 0
64
Kripp Wolfgang (3)
1937
-
Meyer Heinz (3)
1805
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Rother Josef (3)
1816
-
Geisensetter Franz (3)
1935
0 : 1
66
Henke Walter (3)
1783
-
Hobusch Werner (3)
1927
0 : 1
67
Trefzer Erhard (3)
1917
-
Plischke Berthold (3)
1824
½:½
68
Lomer Edmund (3)
1907
-
Ophoff Rigobert (3)
1733
½:½
69
Hallmann Eberhard (3)
1770
-
Müller Lutz (3)
1904
½:½
70
Riek Wolfgang (3)
1772
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (3)
1898
0 : 1
71
Alvarez Luis (3)
1723
-
Weller Karl (3)
1887
0 : 1
72
Meul Willi (3)
1757
-
Galicki Ryszard (3)
1883
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Schwertel Johann (3)
1881
-
Raabe Joachim (3)
1799
1 : 0
74
Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (3)
1687
-
Riedel Lutz (3)
1866
½:½
75
Fleischer Martin (3)
1655
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (3)
1858
1 : 0
76
Plewka Manfred (2.5)
1788
-
Opitz Christian (2.5)
1888
½:½
77
Fritsch Jürgen (2.5)
1759
-
Bauder Herbert (2.5)
1880
½:½
78
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5)
1876
-
Pamperin Gerhard (2.5)
1791
½:½
79
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1860
-
Gehrmann Dorit (2.5)
1772
½:½
80
Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5)
1738
-
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1855
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
1854
-
Piastowski Kurt (2.5)
1759
0 : 1
82
Weiss Hartwig (2.5)
1847
-
Kalkmann Hans (2.5)
1783
½:½
83
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1839
-
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1725
½:½
84
Nünchert Reinhard (2.5)
1802
-
Geisler Reinhard (2.5)
1746
½:½
85
Wulf Adalbert (2.5)
1797
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1699
1 : 0
86
Reichel Rolf (2.5)
1627
-
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1852
½:½
87
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1745
-
Aigner Georg (2)
1839
0 : 1
88
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1718
-
Klein Reinhard (2)
1831
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Josting Friedel (2)
1799
-
Vovchik Vladimir (2)
1736
0 : 1
90
Fugmann Bernd (2)
1796
-
Gensch Manfred (2)
1614
1 : 0
91
Thielemann Joachim (2)
1713
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1793
0 : 1
92
Schmitt Karl (2)
1787
-
Kronseder Michael (2)
1581
1 : 0
93
Smits Oswald (1.5)
1713
-
Rehder Frank (1.5)
1787
½:½
94
Barlo Werner (1.5)
1676
-
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1634
½:½
95
Böttcher Elke (1.5)
1557
-
Klimpel Siegfried (1.5)
1655
1 : 0