2. Runde am 22.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (1)
2184
-
Willin Bernhard (1)
1807
1 : 0
2
Klein Reinhard (1)
1803
-
Schmidt Gerhard (1)
2152
0 : 1
3
Koller Hubert (1)
2089
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1786
1 : 0
4
Klüber Werner (1)
1769
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (1)
2084
0 : 1
5
Miskevicer Boris (1)
2079
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1766
1 : 0
6
Leuschner Günter (1)
1755
-
Däubler Heinrich (1)
2044
½:½
7
Goy Udo (1)
2032
-
Bräu Ludwig (1)
1759
1 : 0
8
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1742
-
FM
Röder Gerd (1)
2016
0 : 1
9
Straub Peter (1)
2009
-
Wolf Reinhard (1)
1731
1 : 0
10
Selig Rainer (1)
1966
-
Worschech Roland (1)
1730
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Stolpynskyy Mark (1)
1943
-
Zehfuß Helmut (1)
1710
1 : 0
12
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1715
-
Gerl Hans (1)
1917
½:½
13
Reichwald Klaus (1)
1707
-
Kochseder Georg (1)
1892
½:½
14
Neubauer Jaroslaus (1)
1889
-
Boldt Heinrich (1)
1701
1 : 0
15
Simin Vladimir (1)
1883
-
Schönfelder Heinrich (1)
1692
1 : 0
16
Rückleben Hermann (1)
1876
-
Janzen Christian (1)
1579
1 : 0
17
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1689
-
Dürr Rainer (1)
1861
½:½
18
Krafzik Joachim (1)
1819
-
Alefs Willi (1)
1533
1 : 0
19
Schindler Jan (1)
1637
-
Knollmüller Peter (1)
1815
0 : 1
20
Schuster Herbert (0.5)
1615
-
Fischer Gerd (0.5)
2008
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Glueck Josef (0.5)
1899
-
Neumeister Herbert (0.5)
1716
0 : 1
22
Malik Heinz (0.5)
1568
-
Walther Reinhard (0.5)
1885
0 : 1
23
Siegl Wolfgang (0.5)
1522
-
Pidtoptanyy Igor (0.5)
1821
0 : 1
24
Otto Klaus (0.5)
1499
-
Zschorsch Peter (0.5)
1788
0 : 1
25
Peiberg Ehrhard (0.5)
1483
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1784
½:½
26
Hütter Heinz (0.5)
1438
-
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1768
½:½
27
Ewald Frithjof (0.5)
1355
-
Perzl Michael (0.5)
1754
0 : 1
28
Appel Jürgen (0.5)
1650
-
Oser Thor (0.5)
1622
1 : 0
29
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1565
-
Hein Manfred (0)
1943
0 : 1
30
Klein Klaus (0)
1809
-
Moderegger Ludwig (0)
1528
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Stephan Hubert (0)
1540
-
Hermann Josef (0)
1687
1 : 0
32
Garms Ilse (0)
1532
-
Niedermaier Peter (0)
1684
1 : 0
33
Walch Roger (0)
1681
-
Steffl Herbert (0)
1512
1 : 0
34
Rosmann Armin (0)
1505
-
Schröder Klaus (0)
1680
0 : 1
35
Stadler Lothar (0)
1674
-
Kunert Helmut (0)
1491
1 : 0
36
Sandner Josef (0)
1461
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1662
1 : 0
37
Lüders Günter (0)
1659
-
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1443
1 : 0
38
Jehn Detlef (0)
1449
-
Mehlhorn Dieter (0)
1656
0 : 1
39
Wilfert Eva-Maria (0)
1414
-
Wolfram Gisbert (0)
1637
0 : 1
40
Rudek Gerald (0)
1394
-
Alefs Heinz (0)
1627
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Königl Anton (1)
1696
-
Jagdhuber Hans (1)
1876
½:½
42
Mahrla Hans (0)
1626
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (0)
1391
1 : 0
43
Husser Oskar (0)
1620
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0)
1348
0 : 1
44
Neiss Albrecht (0)
1342
-
Baumgartner Andreas (0)
1618
0 : 1
45
Bräu Emmi (0)
1331
-
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1613
0 : 1
46
Kunte Herbert (0)
1603
-
Steckel Werner (0)
1338
1 : 0
47
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1225
-
Weyand Fernand (0)
1587
½:½
48
Scheuerlein Gerhard (0)
1585
-
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1327
1 : 0