9. Runde am 15.07.2023 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 Dekan Hans (6) 2094 - FM Witke Thomas (6) 2203 ½:½
2 Meyer Armin (6) 2182 - FM Carstens Andreas (6) 2138 1 : 0
3 IM Chan Peng Kong (6) 2141 - Staub Gerhard (6) 2065 ½:½
4 Matzat Andre (6) 2054 - Waagener Ulrich (5.5) 2119 1 : 0
5 Zimmermann Paul (5.5) 2097 - FM Namyslo Holger (6) 2085 0 : 1
6 Br├Ąuner Uwe (5.5) 2126 - Schmid Hartmut (5.5) 2052 0 : 1
7 Dushatskiy Fedor (5.5) 2073 - Leutz Hans (5.5) 1935 + : -
8 FM M├╝ller Michael (5.5) 2079 - Limbach Torsten (5.5) 1939 ½:½
9 Braun Klaus (5.5) 1962 - Lutz Albert (5.5) 2056 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Ackermann Frank (5) 2009 - FM Baum Bernd (5) 2246 0 : 1
11 Harringer Manfred (5.5) 1991 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (5.5) 2147 1 : 0
12 Brettschneider Karl (5) 1949 - Okrajek Alexander (5) 2092 ½:½
13 Jacob Helmut (5) 2090 - Schrems Hermann (5) 2002 0 : 1
14 Hanisch Friedrich (5) 2050 - Reinhold Klaus (5) 1950 ½:½
15 CM Wenner Tobias (5) 2031 - Schwalb Manfred (4.5) 1948 ½:½
16 Illner Erwin (5) 2026 - M├╝ller Thomas (4) 1935 ½:½
17 Paus Franz (5) 2014 - Wild Helmut (5) 1869 1 : 0
18 Szymaniak Horst (4.5) 2023 - Balzert Antonius (5) 1899 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Schott Reimund (4) 1897 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4.5) 2003 1 : 0
20 Ophoff Rigobert (4.5) 1806 - Larem Ewald (4.5) 1994 ½:½
21 M├╝ller Norbert (4.5) 1931 - Lindenthal Andreas (4.5) 1802 ½:½
22 Pfrommer Martin (4.5) 1961 - Ranker Klemens (4.5) 1796 1 : 0
23 Dieterle-Bard Bernhard (4.5) 1892 - Schr├Âder Klaus (4.5) 1791 1 : 0
24 CM Choong Liong-On Mark (4.5) 1884 - Alter Alexander (4.5) 1773 1 : 0
25 Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen (4) 1868 - Pottgiesser Ulrich (4.5) 1649 1 : 0
26 Van Kesteren Stef (4) 1786 - M├╝ller Rudolf (4) 2025 0 : 1
27 Bodemer Wolfgang (4) 1780 - Kalix Wolfgang (4) 1964 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Zunker Michael (4) 1943 - Pocrnic Josip (4) 1775 ½:½
29 Zschorsch Peter (4) 1745 - Gerl Hans (4) 1880 1 : 0
30 Bruns Patrick (4) 1749 - Rummelshaus Heinz (4) 1843 0 : 1
31 Bogumil-Schott Edgar (4) 1693 - Schwetje Siegfried (4) 1840 1 : 0
32 Wrobel Gert (4) 1595 - Hulin Egmar (4) 1835 0 : 1
33 Nebel Uwe (4) 1833 - Alle Werner (4) 1758 1 : 0
34 Oldenburg Ludger (4) 1557 - Korte Markus (3.5) 1835 0 : 1
35 Wall Viktor (4) 1828 - Rauscher Joachim (4) 1714 1 : 0
36 Lein Andreas (3.5) 1786 - Titz Waldemar (3.5) 1690 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Teutsch Michael (3.5) 1785 - Strohbusch Frank (3.5) 1696 1 : 0
38 Baust G├╝nter (3.5) 1689 - Hansult Manfred (3.5) 1767 ½:½
39 Flockerzi Armin (3.5) 1673 - Abel Hans-Peter (3.5) 1761 ½:½
40 Bernauer Bernhard (3.5) 1650 - Pazdzior Johann (3.5) 1762 0 : 1
41 Jacob Barbara (3.5) 1755 - Brosig Lothar (3.5) 1689 ½:½
42 J├Ąger Hans-Ulrich (3.5) 1752 - Jovi Klaus (3.5) 1510 1 : 0
43 Matic Marijo (3) 1536 - Mitschka Manfred (3.5) 1731 0 : 1
44 Feist Hans (3.5) 1718 - Weber Norbert (3.5) 1519 1 : 0
45 Ebner Hermann (3) 1838 - Puhrer Achim (3) 1587 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Koch Ernst (2.5) 1514 - Deutschmann J├╝rgen (3) 1709 1 : 0
47 Goetz Arnold (2.5) 1685 - Sillmann Friedrich-Peter (3) 1500 0 : 1
48 Malheur Lothar (3) 1473 - Anderer Bernd (3) 1672 1 : 0
49 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (2.5) 1499 - Bilgen Erwin (2.5) 1732 0 : 1
50 Lieber Gerhard (2.5) 1687 - Alicke Manfred (2.5) 1531 1 : 0
51 Gottschall Ina (2.5) 1668 - Schumacher Ursula (2.5) 1531 1 : 0
52 Chochoy Patrick (2.5) 1613 - Wraga Teresa (2) 1510 ½:½
53 Kappus Holger (2) 1567 - Marchand Robert (2) 1294 1 : 0
54 Kl├╝ppel Werner (2) 1313 - Muehlenberg Torsten (1.5) ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 D├Ârr Bernhard (1.5) 1461 - Schwarzwald Holger (2) 1577 0 : 1
56 M├Âbius Michael (1.5) 923 - Kr├Ąmer Stefan (1.5) 1425 ½:½
57 Fischer Oswald (0.5) 1200 - L├╝bbers Doris (1.5) 1473 0 : 1