7. Runde am 13.07.2022 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Polster Wolfgang (5)
2237
-
Böhm Martin (5)
2157
½:½
2
Heid Michael (5)
1935
-
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2212
½:½
3
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2277
-
Bräuner Uwe (4.5)
2110
½:½
4
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2186
-
Lörcher Heinrich (4.5)
2066
1 : 0
5
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (4)
2056
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (4)
2288
½:½
6
IM
Rooze Jan (3.5)
2242
-
Bade Uwe (3.5)
2090
1 : 0
7
Sandmeier Toni (4)
2199
-
Schrems Hermann (4)
2035
½:½
8
Staub Gerhard (4)
2013
-
Bierwisch Bernhard (4)
2193
1 : 0
9
FM
Haubt Georg (4)
2163
-
Zwick Hubert (4)
2021
1 : 0
10
Däubler Heinrich (4)
2143
-
Drews Rüdiger (4)
1892
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Reinhold Klaus (4)
1967
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4)
2139
0 : 1
12
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4)
1959
-
Dekan Hans (4)
2104
0 : 1
13
Sand Rolf (4)
1902
-
Dushatskiy Fedor (3.5)
2093
0 : 1
14
Oechslein Rainer (3)
2164
-
Zunker Michael (3.5)
1890
1 : 0
15
Strobel Walter (3)
2129
-
Schott Reimund (3)
1950
1 : 0
16
Zimmermann Paul (3.5)
2115
-
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1899
1 : 0
17
Giacomelli Bernd (3)
1940
-
Block Wolfgang (3)
2092
0 : 1
18
Klein Klaus (3)
1934
-
Schmid Hartmut (3.5)
2079
0 : 1
19
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2073
-
Klicker Fritz (3.5)
1716
½:½
20
Paus Franz (3.5)
2022
-
Ganslmayer Anton (3.5)
1818
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Pfrommer Martin (3.5)
1910
-
Schmidt Joachim (3)
1993
1 : 0
22
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
1974
-
Streiter Manfred (3)
1831
1 : 0
23
Schmieder Siegfried (3.5)
1884
-
Schwalb Manfred (3)
1960
1 : 0
24
Lutz Albert (3)
2138
-
Hilbenz Guntram (2.5)
1802
1 : 0
25
Ebner Hermann (3)
1797
-
Kalix Wolfgang (3)
2008
1 : 0
26
Kurpiela Franz (3)
1782
-
Steinmacher Josef (3)
2005
0 : 1
27
Kahn Peter (2.5)
1978
-
Alle Werner (3)
1792
½:½
28
Willin Bernhard (3)
1893
-
Grasmeyer Klaus-Peter (3)
1781
1 : 0
29
Kromer Thomas (3)
1854
-
Bernauer Bernhard (3)
1606
1 : 0
30
Meul Willi (2.5)
1733
-
Fitzke Ulrich (3)
1862
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1763
-
Biller Helmut (2)
2005
0 : 1
32
Schwetje Siegfried (2.5)
1881
-
Bade Heidrun (2)
1741
½:½
33
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
1864
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (2)
1768
½:½
34
Wild Helmut (2.5)
1861
-
Laber Dietrich (2)
1708
1 : 0
35
Strohbusch Frank (2)
1763
-
Balzert Antonius (2.5)
1860
0 : 1
36
Scholtyssek Werner (2.5)
1702
-
Huhn Ulrich (2)
1827
0 : 1
37
Chochoy Patrick (2.5)
1632
-
Pocrnic Josip (2.5)
1823
½:½
38
Bars Joachim (2.5)
1820
-
Gauer Jakob (2)
1702
½:½
39
Langer Helmut (2)
1621
-
Zschorsch Peter (2.5)
1801
0 : 1
40
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1796
-
Feist Hans (2)
1551
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Kievelitz Bernd (2.5)
1792
-
Dold Rosmarie (2)
1374
1 : 0
42
Lieber Gerhard (2)
1707
-
Francke Helmut (1.5)
1908
0 : 1
43
Heidrich Detlef (2)
1578
-
Zerweck Christoph (1.5)
1887
0 : 1
44
Kissmer Werner (2)
1455
-
Bodemer Wolfgang (2)
1852
0 : 1
45
Schröder Klaus (1.5)
1838
-
Schwarze Marianne (1.5)
1567
+ : -
46
Kappus Holger (1.5)
1557
-
Sand Rosemarie (2)
1724
0 : 1
47
Schnell Franz (2)
1719
-
Malheur Lothar (2)
1451
1 : 0
48
Lachat Martin (1)
1599
-
Titz Waldemar (1.5)
1731
½:½
49
Weyand Fernand (1.5)
1701
-
Lübbers Doris (1.5)
1509
0 : 1
50
Burg Henk (1.5)
1684
-
Henkel Uwe (1)
1442
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (1.5)
1498
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1.5)
1664
1 : 0
52
Mang Willi (1)
1411
-
Anderer Bernd (1)
1681
0 : 1
53
Stelter Wilhelm (2)
1673
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2)
1838
0 : 1