1. Runde am 08.07.2022 um 16 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Wild Helmut (0)
1861
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (0)
2288
0 : 1
2
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2277
-
Balzert Antonius (0)
1860
½:½
3
Kromer Thomas (0)
1854
-
IM
Rooze Jan (0)
2242
0 : 1
4
Polster Wolfgang (0)
2237
-
Bodemer Wolfgang (0)
1852
1 : 0
5
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1838
-
Kierzek Matthias (0)
2212
0 : 1
6
Sandmeier Toni (0)
2199
-
Schröder Klaus (0)
1838
½:½
7
Streiter Manfred (0)
1831
-
Bierwisch Bernhard (0)
2193
½:½
8
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim (0)
2186
-
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1823
1 : 0
9
Bars Joachim (0)
1820
-
Oechslein Rainer (0)
2164
½:½
10
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2163
-
Ganslmayer Anton (0)
1818
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Neumann Erwin (0)
1816
-
Böhm Martin (0)
2157
0 : 1
12
Däubler Heinrich (0)
2143
-
Fitzke Ulrich (0)
1862
1 : 0
13
Hilbenz Guntram (0)
1802
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2139
0 : 1
14
Lutz Albert (0)
2138
-
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1801
½:½
15
Ebner Hermann (0)
1797
-
Strobel Walter (0)
2129
1 : 0
16
Zimmermann Paul (0)
2115
-
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1796
1 : 0
17
Alle Werner (0)
1792
-
Bräuner Uwe (0)
2110
0 : 1
18
Dekan Hans (0)
2104
-
Kievelitz Bernd (0)
1792
1 : 0
19
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1782
-
Dushatskiy Fedor (0)
2093
0 : 1
20
Block Wolfgang (0)
2092
-
Grasmeyer Klaus-Peter (0)
1781
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Auterhoff Jürgen (0)
1768
-
Bade Uwe (0)
2090
0 : 1
22
Schmid Hartmut (0)
2079
-
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1763
1 : 0
23
Bade Heidrun (0)
1741
-
Müller Rudolf (0)
2073
0 : 1
24
Lörcher Heinrich (0)
2066
-
Meul Willi (0)
1733
1 : 0
25
Titz Waldemar (0)
1731
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (0)
2056
½:½
26
Pfitzer Norbert (0)
2047
-
Sand Rosemarie (0)
1724
1 : 0
27
Schnell Franz (0)
1719
-
Schrems Hermann (0)
2035
0 : 1
28
Paus Franz (0)
2022
-
Klicker Fritz (0)
1716
1 : 0
29
Laber Dietrich (0)
1708
-
Zwick Hubert (0)
2021
½:½
30
Staub Gerhard (0)
2013
-
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1707
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Gauer Jakob (0)
1702
-
Kalix Wolfgang (0)
2008
0 : 1
32
Biller Helmut (0)
2005
-
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1702
1 : 0
33
Weyand Fernand (0)
1701
-
Steinmacher Josef (0)
2005
0 : 1
34
Schmidt Joachim (0)
1993
-
Burg Henk (0)
1684
1 : 0
35
Anderer Bernd (0)
1681
-
Kahn Peter (0)
1978
½:½
36
Feist Hans (0)
1551
-
Reinhold Klaus (0)
1967
½:½
37
Schwalb Manfred (0)
1960
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1664
1 : 0
38
Chochoy Patrick (0)
1632
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (0)
1959
0 : 1
39
Zunker Michael (0)
1890
-
Langer Helmut (0)
1621
½:½
40
Bernauer Bernhard (0)
1606
-
Giacomelli Bernd (0)
1940
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Heid Michael (0)
1935
-
Lachat Martin (0)
1599
1 : 0
42
Henkel Uwe (0)
1442
-
Klein Klaus (0)
1934
½:½
43
Pfrommer Martin (0)
1910
-
Heidrich Detlef (0)
1578
1 : 0
44
Schwarze Marianne (0)
1567
-
Francke Helmut (0)
1908
0 : 1
45
Sand Rolf (0)
1902
-
Kappus Holger (0)
1557
1 : 0
46
Sillmann Friedrich-Peter (0)
1530
-
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1899
0 : 1
47
Willin Bernhard (0)
1893
-
Koch Ernst (0)
1511
1 : 0
48
Lübbers Doris (0)
1509
-
Drews Rüdiger (0)
1892
0 : 1
49
Schmieder Siegfried (0)
1884
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1498
1 : 0
50
Kissmer Werner (0)
1455
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1881
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Ophoff Rigobert (0)
1864
-
Malheur Lothar (0)
1451
1 : 0
52
Dold Rosmarie (0)
1374
-
Mang Willi (0)
1411
1 : 0
53
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0)
1974
-
Stelter Wilhelm (0)
1673
½:½