6. Runde am 23.06.2022 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Baum Bernd (4)
2267
-
FM
Shilov Sergej (4)
2028
1 : 0
2
IM
Rooze Jan (4)
2239
-
Gläßl Matthias (4)
2162
1 : 0
3
WFM
Nünchert Eveline (3.5)
1975
-
Weidlich Günter (3.5)
2169
½:½
4
FM
Baumbach Friedrich (3.5)
2120
-
Meyer Thomas (4)
1804
½:½
5
Hilbig Dieter (3.5)
1965
-
Hofene Dieter (3.5)
2059
0 : 1
6
Krien Hartmut (3.5)
1956
-
Kahn Peter (3.5)
2006
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Gasik Piotr (3.5)
1993
-
Fabig Holger (3.5)
1937
1 : 0
8
Graubaum Hans-Joachim (3.5)
1984
-
Knapp Michael (3.5)
1899
½:½
9
Degner Friedhelm (3)
1923
-
Klucznik Andre (3.5)
1641
½:½
10
Krüger Horst (3)
2037
-
Lehmann Manfred (3)
1832
½:½
11
Piotrowski Roger (3)
1785
-
Brettschneider Karl (3)
1986
½:½
12
Kylar Miroslav (3)
1824
-
Oettel Lothar (3)
1912
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Thiele Günter (3)
1908
-
Onasch Gunnar (3)
1812
0 : 1
14
Schellknecht Jörg (3)
1896
-
Danieljan Sarkis (3)
1765
1 : 0
15
Witte Ronald (2.5)
2019
-
Radinger Rudolf (2.5)
1815
1 : 0
16
Norris Ray (2.5)
1666
-
Zoll Detlef (2.5)
1895
½:½
17
Hermansen Henning W. (2.5)
1884
-
Geike Eberhard (2.5)
1791
0 : 1
18
Becker Werner (2.5)
1774
-
Schräpel Manfred (2.5)
1875
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Scheide Helmut (2.5)
1870
-
Jenssen Ove S (2.5)
1772
1 : 0
20
Schrickx Frank (2.5)
1854
-
Petrykowski Reinhardt (2.5)
1770
1 : 0
21
Kirmas Joachim (2.5)
1940
-
Gensch Manfred (2.5)
1800
1 : 0
22
Biel Maciej (2.5)
1383
-
Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (2.5)
1848
½:½
23
Schulz Gerhard (2.5)
1840
-
Karamucki Henryk (2.5)
1269
1 : 0
24
Harbusch Klaus (2)
1786
-
Wacker Manfred (2)
1707
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Campe Ulrich (2)
1785
-
Andrasch Peter (2)
1684
0 : 1
26
Opialla Lothar (1.5)
1660
-
Feliksinski Tadeusz (1.5)
1568
0 : 1
27
Berger Volkmar (2)
1693
-
Nünchert Reinhard (2)
1868
0 : 1
28
Reitmaier A. Juergen (2)
1654
-
Krüger Peter (2)
1781
½:½
29
Vietinghoff Klaus (2)
1772
-
Schwarz Wolfgang (2)
1661
0 : 1
30
Sube Guenter (2)
1768
-
Scholz Jutta (2)
1651
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Wraga Hermann (2)
1615
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2)
1731
½:½
32
Krüger Detlef (2)
1723
-
Mrozewicz Ryszard (2)
1609
1 : 0
33
Kielstein Hans (1.5)
1756
-
Assmann Hans (1.5)
1606
1 : 0
34
Kwiatkowski Zygmunt (1.5)
1473
-
Scholz Werner (1.5)
1682
0 : 1
35
Wilske Guido (1)
1483
-
Köhler Horst (1)
1687
1 : 0
36
Balcerczak Ewa (1)
1356
-
Wolkenstein Eckhardt (1)
1601
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krüger Antje-Christine (1)
1555
-
Wraga Teresa (1)
1514
½:½
38
Gaul Karl-Heinz (0)
1495
-
Steckmann Stephan (1)
1510
1 : 0