1. Runde am 03.08.2020 um 15 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Köhler Gerhard (0) 2213 - Jürgens Peter (0) 1847 1 : 0
2 Senebald Roland (0) 1842 - FM Hofstetter Hans-Joachim (0) 2197 0 : 1
3 Szenetra Werner (0) 2190 - Siewert Wolfgang (0) 1841 1 : 0
4 Just Gabriele (0) 1838 - Kahe Ralph (0) 2165 0 : 1
5 Prüsse Horst (0) 2095 - Kopischke Maik (0) 1830 ½:½
6 Klüber Werner (0) 1824 - König Marco (0) 2083 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
7 Rüther Rudolf (0) 2079 - Boldt Heinrich (0) 1823 1 : 0
8 Kothe Manfred (0) 1806 - Blodig Reinhard (0) 2076 ½:½
9 CM Hansch Torsten (0) 2075 - Könze Peter (0) 1798 1 : 0
10 Stummeyer Dieter (0) 1772 - Pfitzer Norbert (0) 2068 0 : 1
11 Kollberg Lothar (0) 2063 - Bloi Roland (0) 1766 1 : 0
12 Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1764 - Andersen Knut (0) 2047 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
13 Schober Ralf (0) 2030 - Voigt Maik (0) 1761 1 : 0
14 Nowack Achim (0) 1736 - Bohnstorff Michael (0) 2027 0 : 1
15 Kröncke Manfred (0) 2026 - Mohs Rolf (0) 1730 1 : 0
16 Brandt Joachim (0) 1723 - Brettschneider Karl (0) 2025 ½:½
17 Valet Richard (0) 2023 - Gismann Jürgen (0) 1721 1 : 0
18 Eberhardt Michael (0) 1703 - Heise Jürgen (0) 2006 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Molzahn Norbert (0) 1996 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0) 1701 1 : 0
20 Wohlrabe Jörg (0) 1693 - Steiger Michael (0) 1982 ½:½
21 Wagner Bernd (0) 1968 - Bertram Thomas (0) 1692 1 : 0
22 Dinse Michael (0) 1684 - Schmieder Siegfried (0) 1960 1 : 0
23 Just Joachim (0) 1948 - Schomann Michael (0) 1681 0 : 1
24 Wraga Hermann (0) 1632 - Mohs Jürgen (0) 1947 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Zschunke Werner (0) 1946 - Hartmann Wolfgang A. F. (0) 1629 1 : 0
26 Krause Werner (0) 1617 - Funke Arnold (0) 1907 0 : 1
27 Bondick Karl-Heinz (0) 1902 - Langner Hans-Rainer (0) 1612 1 : 0
28 Wraga Teresa (0) 1596 - Wolke Reimund (0) 1883 0 : 1
29 Zerfass Otfried (0) 1879 - Ehrich Dieter (0) 1587 ½:½
30 Ludwig Richard (0) 1586 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (0) 1873 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Milde Lars (0) 1870 - Ludwig Siegfried (0) 1571 1 : 0
32 Conrad Heidrun (0) 1496 - Hartung Lothar (0) 1868 0 : 1
33 Lindner Helmut (0) 1866 - Geibel Henning (0) 1377 1 : 0
34 Bertram Marina (0) 1329 - Hiby Harald (0) 1851 0 : 1
35 Supplieth Peter (0) 1851 - Langbein Wolfgang (0) 1279 1 : 0