4
team: Hessen (Hessen)
TWZ
m/w
1.
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
m
2.
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
m
3.
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
m
4.
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
W
7th round from 01.10.2017 on 09:00 am
board
Hessen
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
TWZ
3 : 1
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
1 : 0
2
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
1 : 0
3
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
½:½
4
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
-
Krüger,Erich
2171
½:½
6th round from 30.09.2017 on 09:30 am
board
Baden 1
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
2 : 2
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
½:½
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
0 : 1
4
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0
5th round from 29.09.2017 on 09:30 am
board
Schleswig-Holstein 1
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
1 : 3
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
0 : 1
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
½:½
4
Neumann,Joachim
2093
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
0 : 1
4th round from 28.09.2017 on 09:30 am
board
Hessen
TWZ
-
Berlin 2
TWZ
2 : 2
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
½:½
2
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
0 : 1
3
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
1 : 0
4
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
-
Witte,Manfred
2139
½:½
3rd round from 27.09.2017 on 09:30 am
board
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0
2nd round from 26.09.2017 on 09:30 am
board
Hessen
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
-
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
1 : 0
2
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
-
Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.
2184
0 : 1
3
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
-
Grimm,Uwe
2090
1 : 0
4
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
-
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2043
½:½
1st round from 25.09.2017 on 03:00 pm
board
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
1 : 3
1
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
0 : 1
2
Bogorad,Michail
2109
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
0 : 1
3
Andersen,Knut
2108
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
0 : 1
4
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0