player sorted by name
name
title
ELO
team
games of the round
Adams Michael
GM
2742
Baden
Agopov Mikael
IM
2453
Berlin
Almasi Zoltan
GM
2689
Dresden
Anand Viswanathan
GM
2803
Baden
Andersen Mads
IM
2457
Solingen
Anton Guijarro David
GM
2634
Dortmund
Appel Ralf
GM
2513
Solingen
Areshchenko Alexander
GM
2672
Bremen
has played
Aronian Levon
GM
2784
Baden
Babula Vlastimil
GM
2554
Bremen
has played
Bacrot Etienne
GM
2697
Baden
Bai Jinshi
GM
2500
Schwäbisch Hal
Baldauf Marco
IM
2404
Berlin
has played
Balogh Csaba
GM
2657
Hockenheim
Banusz Tamas
GM
2604
Hockenheim
has played
Baramidze David
GM
2597
Hockenheim
has played
Bartel Mateusz
GM
2622
Dresden
has played
Baskin Robert
FM
2338
Griesheim
has played
Bauer Christian
GM
2623
Hamburg
Becker Dirk
2190
Baden
Beerdsen Thomas
FM
2313
Mülheim
has played
Bekker-Jensen Simon
IM
2438
Norderstedt
has played
Belezky Alexander
IM
2459
München
has played
Berelowitsch Alexander
GM
2525
Mülheim
has played
Berg Emanuel
GM
2573
Dortmund
has played
Berndt Stephan
IM
2432
Berlin
Bezold Michael
GM
2509
München
Bischoff Klaus
GM
2497
München
has played
Blübaum Matthias
IM
2588
Bremen
has played
Bobras Piotr
GM
2522
Trier
Bönsch Uwe
GM
2552
Dresden
Bogner Sebastian
GM
2557
Schwäbisch Hal
Boguslavskyy Oleg
IM
2458
Hockenheim
has played
Bohnsack Ralf
2155
Norderstedt
Bräuer Franz
2428
Erfurt
Braun Arik
GM
2567
Hockenheim
has played
Brinkmann Fabian
2051
Bremen
Brüggemann Joachim
IM
2309
Erfurt
has played
Brunello Sabino
GM
2553
Hockenheim
Buckels Valentin
2268
Mülheim
Buhmann Rainer
GM
2615
Hockenheim
has played
Bulski Krzysztof
GM
2533
Griesheim
Burg Twan
IM
2511
Emsdetten
has played
Carlstedt Jonathan
IM
2442
Hamburg
has played
Casper Thomas
IM
2382
Erfurt
has played
Chabanon Jean-Luc
GM
2474
Griesheim
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
IM
2424
Trier
has played
Cornette Matthieu
GM
2594
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Cuenca Jiménez José Fernando
IM
2516
Hamburg
Cyborowski Lukasz
GM
2511
Trier
Dany Alexander
2141
Trier
De Silva Joel Niels
2069
Hockenheim
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
IM
2406
Mülheim
has played
Donchenko Alexander
IM
2577
Dortmund
has played
Dragnev Valentin
FM
2380
München
Dubov Daniil
GM
2661
Emsdetten
Ducarmon Quinten
IM
2461
Mülheim
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
GM
2658
Hamburg
has played
Dvirnyy Danyyil
GM
2560
Berlin
Dziuba Marcin
GM
2562
Dresden
Edouard Romain
GM
2636
Bremen
Efimenko Zahar
GM
2647
Bremen
Eljanov Pavel
GM
2717
Dresden
Enders Peter
GM
2454
Erfurt
has played
Engel Luis
2166
Hamburg
Erdos Viktor
GM
2617
Trier
has played
Ernst Sipke
GM
2527
Hamburg
Faragó Istvan
GM
2405
Griesheim
has played
Fedorovsky Michael
IM
2461
München
has played
Feygin Michael
GM
2486
Mülheim
has played
Fiebig Thomas
IM
2423
Emsdetten
has played
Fish Gennadij
GM
2460
Bremen
Fressinet Laurent
GM
2702
Bremen
Fridman Daniel
GM
2649
Mülheim
Ftacnik Lubomir
GM
2554
Hamburg
has played
Gabriel Christian
GM
2495
München
has played
Gajewski Grzegorz
GM
2654
Dresden
has played
Galyas Miklos
IM
2457
Trier
Gauglitz Gernot
IM
2389
Dresden
has played
Georgiadis Nico
IM
2473
Solingen
Gharamian Tigran
GM
2654
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Giri Anish
GM
2798
Solingen
Golod Vitali
GM
2558
Mülheim
Gonda Laszlo
GM
2549
Trier
has played
Gordon Stephen J
GM
2498
Trier
Grabarczyk Bogdan
IM
2396
Griesheim
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
GM
2444
Griesheim
Graf Felix
IM
2472
Trier
Grandelius Nils
GM
2647
Emsdetten
Grigorian Spartak
2351
Bremen
Gupta Abhijeet
GM
2629
Dortmund
Gustafsson Jan
GM
2630
Baden
Haba Petr
GM
2486
Erfurt
Handke Florian
GM
2531
Solingen
has played
Hansen Sune Berg
GM
2566
Hamburg
Harikrishna P.
GM
2737
Solingen
Haslinger Stewart G
GM
2508
Trier
has played
Hausrath Daniel
GM
2503
Mülheim
Heberla Bartlomiej
GM
2528
Dortmund
has played
Hector Jonny
GM
2493
Emsdetten
Heinemann Thies
IM
2459
Hamburg
has played
Heinzel Olaf
IM
2360
Erfurt
Hera Imre Jr.
GM
2596
Dortmund
Hill Ramon
Hockenheim
Hobusch Jan
2226
Solingen
Hoffmann Paul
IM
2358
Dresden
has played
Hracek Zbynek
GM
2613
Bremen
has played
Inarkiev Ernesto
GM
2660
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Ipatov Alexander
GM
2625
Emsdetten
Izsak Gyula
IM
2436
Griesheim
has played
Jakovenko Dmitry
GM
2748
Schwäbisch Hal
Jakubowski Krzysztof
GM
2554
Berlin
has played
Janssen Ruud
GM
2479
Emsdetten
has played
Jaracz Pawel
GM
2496
Trier
Jarmula Lukasz Andrzej
IM
2321
Griesheim
has played
Joachim Sven
IM
2398
Bremen
Jochens Arne
FM
2267
Norderstedt
has played
Jussupow Artur
GM
2572
Solingen
has played
Kahlert Thomas
FM
2173
Norderstedt
has played
Karger Frank
2289
Dortmund
has played
Karpov Anatoly
GM
2628
Hockenheim
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
GM
2704
Baden
has played
Kempinski Robert
GM
2630
Hamburg
Klekowski Maciej
IM
2486
Griesheim
Köhler Ronald
2267
Griesheim
has played
Kolbus Dietmar
IM
2300
Trier
has played
Kollars Dmitrij
2456
Hamburg
has played
Koop Thorben
FM
2407
Bremen
has played
Kopylov Michael
IM
2404
Norderstedt
has played
Korpa Bence
IM
2430
Dortmund
Kotter Ralf
FM
2364
Dortmund
has played
Krämer Martin
GM
2570
Berlin
has played
Kramer Julian
2048
Hamburg
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
IM
2433
Griesheim
has played
Krause Benedict
FM
2284
Norderstedt
Kremer Moritz
Mülheim
Kuci Blerim
CM
2208
Hockenheim
Kuczynski Robert
GM
2490
Erfurt
Kues Hendrik
2119
Norderstedt
L'ami Erwin
GM
2619
Solingen
Lampert Jonas
IM
2461
Hamburg
has played
Landa Konstantin
GM
2626
Mülheim
has played
Lauber Arnd
IM
2437
Berlin
Laznicka Viktor
GM
2676
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Le Roux Jean-Pierre
GM
2572
Griesheim
Levin Felix
GM
2506
Mülheim
has played
Li Chao B
GM
2750
Schwäbisch Hal
Loeffler Stefan
IM
2386
München
Loxine Jakov
IM
2411
Dresden
Lupulescu Constantin
GM
2626
Trier
has played
Machelett Heiko
IM
2407
Erfurt
has played
Mainka Romuald
GM
2417
Dortmund
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
GM
2452
Dresden
has played
Markgraf Alexander
IM
2491
Bremen
has played
Markus Robert
GM
2617
Dortmund
Martin Julian
2207
Baden
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
GM
2607
Emsdetten
has played
Mcshane Luke J
GM
2674
Bremen
has played
Meier Georg
GM
2654
Baden
has played
Meins Gerlef
IM
2426
Bremen
Meister Peter
IM
2382
München
has played
Melkumyan Hrant
GM
2622
Berlin
Mesaros Florian
FM
2379
München
has played
Meyer Falko
FM
2219
Norderstedt
Michalik Peter
GM
2578
Schwäbisch Hal
Michna Marta
WGM
2406
Norderstedt
Michna Christian
FM
2281
Norderstedt
has played
Mihok Oliver
IM
2510
Erfurt
Mista Aleksander
GM
2580
Berlin
has played
Miton Kamil
GM
2610
Hamburg
has played
Möhn Hans
2335
Dresden
has played
Moiseenko Alexander
GM
2692
Hockenheim
has played
Mons Léon
IM
2462
Dortmund
has played
Motylev Alexander
GM
2649
Mülheim
has played
Movsesian Sergei
GM
2658
Baden
has played
Müller Karsten Dr.
GM
2535
Hamburg
Müller Matthias
IM
2385
Erfurt
Naiditsch Arkadij
GM
2682
Baden
has played
Naumann Alexander
GM
2545
Solingen
has played
Navara David
GM
2734
Mülheim
Neef Maximilian
FM
2406
Dresden
Nielsen Peter Heine
GM
2654
Baden
Nikolic Predrag
GM
2603
Solingen
has played
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
GM
2678
Baden
has played
Nothnagel Holger
FM
2314
Griesheim
Nyback Tomi
GM
2601
Bremen
Olszewski Michal
GM
2548
Norderstedt
has played
Pähtz Elisabeth
IM
2447
Hockenheim
Pap Misa
GM
2508
Dortmund
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
GM
2586
Trier
has played
Petrosian Suren
IM
2367
Norderstedt
Piorun Kacper
GM
2609
Berlin
has played
Pogan Nikolas
FM
2254
Schwäbisch Hal
Polischuk Viktor
FM
2321
Norderstedt
has played
Polzin Rainer
GM
2416
Berlin
Postny Evgeny
GM
2658
Schwäbisch Hal
Potkin Vladimir
GM
2591
Mülheim
Powierski Emil
2300
Norderstedt
has played
Pruijssers Roeland
GM
2501
Emsdetten
has played
Ragger Markus
GM
2698
Solingen
Rapport Richard
GM
2663
Solingen
has played
Rau Hannes
IM
2469
Hockenheim
Raykhman Alexander
FM
2414
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Reich Thomas
IM
2401
München
Ribli Zoltan
GM
2559
Hockenheim
Richter Christian
IM
2366
Emsdetten
has played
Richter Wolfgang
IM
2387
München
Rodshtein Maxim
GM
2673
Schwäbisch Hal
Rogozenco Dorian
GM
2524
Hamburg
Romanov Evgeny
GM
2573
Erfurt
Roos Michael
IM
2362
Dresden
Saltaev Mihail
GM
2496
Mülheim
has played
Sandipan Chanda
GM
2567
Solingen
has played
Saric Ivan
GM
2678
Hockenheim
has played
Schenk Andreas
IM
2479
München
has played
Schlosser Philipp
GM
2571
Baden
has played
Schneider Ilja
IM
2481
Berlin
has played
Schneider Stefan
2368
München
has played
Schnitzspan Lothar
FM
2317
Griesheim
Schroeder Kevin
2297
Dortmund
has played
Sebastian Dirk
2445
Hamburg
Seger Rüdiger
IM
2364
Trier
has played
Shirov Alexei
GM
2715
Baden
Smeets Jan
GM
2614
Solingen
has played
Smerdon David
GM
2516
Bremen
has played
Socko Bartosz
GM
2599
Dresden
has played
Spitzl Vinzent
1729
Griesheim
Spoelman Wouter
GM
2583
Emsdetten
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
IM
2510
Berlin
has played
Stangl Markus
GM
2435
München
Steinacker Alex
2193
Erfurt
has played
Svane Rasmus
IM
2543
Hamburg
has played
Svidler Peter
GM
2727
Baden
Swiercz Dariusz
GM
2620
Emsdetten
has played
Tari Aryan
IM
2521
Dortmund
Tazbir Marcin
GM
2516
Griesheim
has played
Thiede Lars
IM
2437
Berlin
Tischbierek Raj
GM
2433
Dresden
Tomashevsky Evgeny
GM
2758
Hockenheim
Tregubov Pavel V.
GM
2600
Mülheim
Trent Lawrence
IM
2452
Norderstedt
Troyke Christian
IM
2349
Erfurt
has played
Uhlmann Wolfgang
GM
2314
Dresden
Unzicker Ferdinand Dr.
2311
München
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
GM
2758
Mülheim
Vallejo Pons Francisco
GM
2684
Baden
has played
Van Foreest Jorden
IM
2548
Emsdetten
Van Foreest Lucas
2296
Emsdetten
Van Kampen Robin
GM
2618
Solingen
has played
Vocaturo Daniele
GM
2579
Berlin
has played
Vökler Bernd
IM
2352
Erfurt
has played
Vogel Roven
2417
Dresden
has played
Votava Jan
GM
2521
Erfurt
has played
Vovk Andrey
GM
2619
Erfurt
Wagner Dennis
IM
2575
Hockenheim
has played
Walter Stefan
2403
Griesheim
has played
Wegener Olaf
IM
2438
Dortmund
has played
Wegener Dirk Dr.
FM
2351
Dresden
Wegerle Jörg
IM
2440
Solingen
Werle Jan
GM
2524
Bremen
Wintzer Joachim Dr.
FM
2275
Berlin
Wirig Anthony
GM
2510
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
GM
2734
Baden
has played
Womacka Mathias
GM
2441
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Yilmaz Mustafa
GM
2585
Emsdetten
Zelbel Patrick
IM
2434
Dortmund
Zeller Frank
IM
2389
Schwäbisch Hal
has played
Zierke Oliver
FM
2242
Norderstedt
Zolfagharian Kevin
2120
Solingen
Zumsande Martin
IM
2422
Emsdetten
has played
Zwanzger Johannes Dr.
2265
München