player sorted by name
nametitle ELODWZ  board in 9th round
SUI Abegg Beat 1913 26  
GER Abel Hans-Peter 1842 1697 23  
FRA Bardin Christian 1610 32  
GER Bauer Robert 1417 1222 44  
GER Baum Bernd FM 2281 2216 1
GER Biedermann Herbert 1834 1721 18  
GER Blosze Winfried 1879 1756 20  
GER Boeven Manfred 2042 1922 11  
GER Bräunlin Klaus 1947 1900    
GER Brettschneider Karl 2001 1896 6
GER Buhlmann Werner 1860 1569 15  
GER Burian Theodor 1718 28  
ESP Diaz Franco Francisco J. 1976 1912 16  
GER Dittmar Hans-Joachim 2082 1922 21  
GER Dürr Hanno 1743 1559 37  
GER Eichner Christian 2060 1934 12  
GER Engbrecht Helmut 2013 1930 7
GER Eppel Werner 1690 1406 41  
GER Foltas Hermann 2060 1878 14  
GER Forster Manfred 1740 1748 30  
GER Frei Peter 1881 1744 19  
FRA Gauer Jacqes 1851 22  
GER Gierse Heinz-Dieter 2108 1964 10  
GER Helm Helga 1647 1505 43  
GER Heni Norbert 1812 1735 27  
GER Herbrechtsmeier Christof FM 2245 2207 2
GER Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich 1965 1837 10  
GER Hoffmann Peter 1760 1449 35  
GER Jäger Hans-Ulrich 1800 1724 16  
GER Johnen Franz 1703 1689 42  
GER Jürgens Peter 1872 1740 21  
GER Just Gabriele 1813 1753 17  
GER Kaufmann Helmut 1897 1774 30  
GER Khadempour Parviz 1598 1470 26  
GER Khanukov Boris IM 2271 2167 1
GER Kiefer Gerhard 2247 2236 3
GER Kioschies Johann 2017 3
GER Klaus Eduard 1785 1539 33  
GER Klein Klaus 1952 1840    
GER Kollberg Lothar 2107 1980 20  
GER Krüger Bernhard 1781 1565    
GER Kurpiela Franz 1760 1589 36  
GER Laber Dietrich 1768 1564    
SUI Lachat Martin 1618 37  
GER Laubis Roland 1766 1586 29  
GER Lieber Gerhard 1697 1460 42  
GER Limberg Siegfried 2034 1915 14  
GER Ludwig Siegfried 1576 1328 40  
GER Lutz Albert 2146 2044 6
GER Macher Claus 1950 1822 24  
GER Marzluf Dieter 1835 1637 31  
NED Mentink Toon 1899 29  
GER Mertens Gottfried 1791 1620 28  
GER Meyer Thomas 1812 1524 32  
GER Müller Herbert 1730 1457 34  
GER Müller Rudolf 2093 1974 5
GER Neis Dieter 2047 1908 13  
GER Neumann Erwin 1854 1698 13  
GER Paus Franz 2133 1994 15  
FRA Payen Gerard 1531 41  
CRO Pocrnic Josip 1784 1666 34  
GER Pottgiesser Ulrich 1714 1575 40  
GER Rauer Wilhelm 1555 1295 36  
GER Redcher Alexander 1757 1711 31  
GER Riegler Markus 1737 1546 33  
GER Sand Rolf 2011 1901 17  
GER Sandmeier Toni 2145 2112 4
GER Schmidt Eugen 1993 1769    
GER Schmieder Siegfried 2000 1833 18  
GER Schneider Frank 2081 1947 5
GER Scholtyssek Werner 1752 1556 19  
GER Schrems Hermann 2123 2071 7
GER Schröter Günter-Paul 1959 1732 23  
GER Schütze Manfred 1821 1653 24  
GER Schumacher Ursula 1557 1357 43  
GER Schwarzwald Holger 1628 1450 39  
GER Selig Rainer 2018 1937 9  
GER Slager Anton 1919 1718 25  
GER Steinmacher Josef 2074 1949 11  
GER Sträßer Gerda 1670 1466 38  
GER Streiter Manfred 1903 1706 27  
GER Sukatsch Manfred 1864 1749 25  
GER Szenetra Werner 2223 2126 4
GER Taube Hubertus 2035 1977 12  
GER Trefzer Erhard 1922 1837 8
GER Villing Dieter 2117 2016 9  
NED Vogel Jaap FM 2152 2
GER Walther Reinhard 2051 1959 22  
GER Walther Renate 1153 963 44  
GER Weisenburger Horst 2120 2026 8
GER Woelbl Josef 1840 1567 39  
GER Woisetschläger Adolf 1844 1701 38  
GER Zeldin Boris 1720 1689 35