7th round from 19.08.2016 on 09:30 am
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Degenhardt Horst (5)
2257
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2352
½:½
2
FM
Gruzmann Boris (5)
2240
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (5)
2315
1 : 0
3
FM
Werner Clemens (5)
2300
-
Hülsmann Josef (5)
2192
½:½
4
IM
Khanukov Boris (4.5)
2302
-
Kierzek Matthias (4.5)
2217
1 : 0
5
Richter Gerald (4.5)
2084
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4.5)
2257
0 : 1
6
Krüger Erich (4.5)
2228
-
FM
Clemens Christian (4.5)
2205
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
PGN
7
IM
Salov Sergej (4.5)
2223
-
FM
Haubt Georg (4.5)
2168
½:½
8
IM
Boidman Yuri (4)
2315
-
Kahn Peter (4)
2093
1 : 0
9
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2274
-
Bellingrath Jens (4)
2061
½:½
10
Köhler Gerhard (4)
2219
-
Müller Lutz (4)
2032
1 : 0
11
Hassenrück Helmut (4)
2208
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2054
1 : 0
12
Däubler Heinrich (4)
2158
-
Sand Rolf (4)
2023
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
13
Seyfried Claus (4)
2148
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
2014
1 : 0
14
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2193
-
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
2096
1 : 0
15
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2192
-
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2077
1 : 0
16
Selig Rainer (3.5)
2105
-
Prüfer Friedbert (3.5)
2188
½:½
17
Lang Ferdinand (3.5)
2091
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3.5)
2166
1 : 0
18
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2082
-
Waagener Ulrich (3.5)
2150
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
19
Siegmund Rainer (3.5)
2077
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
2146
1 : 0
20
Mertens Klaus (3.5)
2066
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (3.5)
2144
0 : 1
21
FM
Rahls Peter (3.5)
2134
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5)
2013
1 : 0
22
Keller Harald (3.5)
2059
-
Jolowicz Matias (3.5)
2131
- : +
23
Kiselev Alexander (3.5)
2126
-
Weber Martin (3.5)
1879
1 : 0
24
Vasiljev Jurij (3.5)
2052
-
Steingrobe Udo (3.5)
2121
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
25
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2117
-
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
1854
0 : 1
26
Lomer Edmund (3.5)
2050
-
Gerczuk Michael (3.5)
2115
½:½
27
Orlova Liubov (3.5)
1997
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (3)
2171
0 : 1
28
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (3)
2168
-
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2062
1 : 0
29
Beutelhoff Josef (3)
2094
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2140
½:½
30
Hilburt Leonid (3)
2139
-
Cichy Michael (3)
2033
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
31
Ljuboschiz Alexander (3)
2131
-
Kracht Helmut (3)
2019
1 : 0
32
Schorra Helmut (3)
2064
-
Hottes Dieter (3)
2129
½:½
33
Villing Dieter (3)
2122
-
Seidel Arnold (3)
1983
1 : 0
34
Rychlik Kurt (3)
2035
-
Schlinkert Karl (3)
2121
1 : 0
35
Bogorad Michail (3)
2115
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
1971
½:½
36
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1966
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2108
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
37
Blab Ludwig (3)
2097
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3)
2006
½:½
38
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3)
2096
-
Bieberle Gerhart (3)
1971
1 : 0
39
Rackowiak Hans (3)
1986
-
Neumann Joachim (3)
2096
½:½
40
Hölting Siegfried (3)
1902
-
Schneider Alexander (2.5)
2064
0 : 1
41
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2131
-
Ditmas Hugh (2.5)
1981
1 : 0
42
Goldinger Peter (2.5)
2071
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (2.5)
1980
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
43
Strehlow Horst (2.5)
1960
-
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2067
1 : 0
44
Mittelbachert Ulrich (2.5)
1970
-
Siegler Wolfgang (2.5)
2034
1 : 0
45
Jacob Helmut (2.5)
2030
-
Reimer Otto (2.5)
1941
½:½
46
Winand Edgar (2.5)
1895
-
Rieke Theo (2.5)
2020
0 : 1
47
Klüber Werner (2.5)
1884
-
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
2008
½:½
48
Krebel Christoph (2.5)
2007
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1914
1 : 0
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
49
Wenske Hardy (2.5)
1813
-
Esterluss Johannes (2.5)
2006
0 : 1
50
Rache Ralf (2.5)
1868
-
Piastowski Kurt (2.5)
1994
½:½
51
Ophoff Rigobert (2)
1969
-
Hellwege Werner (2.5)
1873
½:½
52
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1895
-
Hiller Joachim (2)
2041
0 : 1
53
Klimpel Siegfried (2)
1867
-
Kalepky Helmut (2)
2023
0 : 1
54
Boldt Heinrich (2)
1865
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2)
1956
½:½
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
55
Sailer Hans-Peter (2)
1955
-
Wolke Reimund (2)
1874
0 : 1
56
Jürgens Peter (2)
1931
-
Hallmann Eberhard (2)
1857
1 : 0
57
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1803
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1930
0 : 1
58
Malik Heinz (2)
1789
-
Gerhards Walter (2)
1916
0 : 1
59
Schmitt Karl (2)
1913
-
Trefzer Erhard (2)
1839
0 : 1
60
Schulz Gerhard (2)
1853
-
Mertens Gottfried (1.5)
1959
0 : 1
board
white
TWZ
black
TWZ
61
Thielemann Joachim (1.5)
1854
-
de Lorenzi Norbert (1.5)
1920
0 : 1
62
Minte Horst (1.5)
1877
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1887
½:½
63
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1.5)
1877
-
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1735
1 : 0
64
Schnell Franz (1.5)
1719
-
Goldinger Josef (0.5)
1849
1 : 0
65
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1844
-
Thonig Manfred (1)
1552
1 : 0