Rang Titel Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1.   Schneider,Alexander2058 1945 Wilhelmshavener SC 6 2 1 7.0 41.5 405.5
2.   Kempe,Rainer,Dr.1989 1844 SV Lok Dresden 5 3 1 6.5 47.5 406.0
3.   Göpfert,Jochen,Prof.Dr.1980 1830 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 5 0 6.5 45.0 407.0
4.   Wurmb,Peter1929 1857 SK Heidenau 6 1 2 6.5 43.5 390.0
5.   Appelt,Gerd2003 1810 SV TuR Dresden 4 4 1 6.0 49.0 414.5
6.   Siegmund,Rainer2090 1963 SV Dresden-Striesen 4 4 1 6.0 48.0 394.0
7.   Nickl,Klaus2066     3 6 0 6.0 46.5 405.0
8.   Kahn,Peter2069 1945 Siebenlehner SV 4 4 1 6.0 46.0 389.5
9.   Waltenberger,Udo2047 1920 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 3 2 5.5 51.0 400.5
10.   Keeve,Martin1855 1747 USV TU Dresden 4 3 2 5.5 50.0 392.0
11. WFM Krilova,Marina2079 1875 SF Schöneck 4 3 2 5.5 47.5 397.0
12.   Klimpel,Siegfried1848 1707 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 383.5
13.   Gensch,Manfred1786 1643 Schachclub Senioren Cot 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 383.5
14.   Barz,Hanns-Werner,Dr.1986 1754 SV Dresden-Striesen 3 5 1 5.5 42.5 385.0
15.   Wagner,Lothar1821 1619 SK König Plauen 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 384.5
16.   Brettschneider,Karl2063 1873 SC Leinfelden 3 4 2 5.0 47.5 391.0
17.   Kretschmer,Wolfgang  1573 SV Schirgiswalde 3 4 2 5.0 46.5 382.0
18.   Kanibalotska,Elisabeta1839 1658 SV Lok Dresden 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 395.5
19.   Jäger,Hans-Ulrich1862 1779 SC Sillenbuch 5 0 4 5.0 39.5 363.0
20.   Jürgens,Peter1920 1772 SC Tempo Göttingen 2 6 1 5.0 38.5 352.5
21.   Krien,Hartmut1748 1737 SK Heidenau 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 362.5
22.   Knoblach,Norbert,Dr.1832 1628 PTSV SK Hof 2 6 1 5.0 35.5 356.0
23.   Ehlert,Joachim1991 1773 SV Lok Dresden 3 3 3 4.5 48.0 378.5
24.   Keusch,Horst1953 1859 SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1 4 4.5 45.0 388.5
25.   Van Houten,Henk1651 1412 SC Gronau 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 371.5
26.   Thalheim,Peter1817 1678 SV Königsbrück 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 366.5
27.   Duijker,Bert1886     3 3 3 4.5 39.0 349.5
28.   Hülle,Gunter1742 1564 SV Springer Leipzig 2 5 2 4.5 38.5 362.0
29.   Schießl,Werner1736 1465 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1 4 4.5 31.5 335.0
30.   Gerling,Lothar1785 1638 Fortschritt Pirna 1 6 2 4.0 43.0 384.5
31.   Hadlich,Winfried1917 1622 SV Holstein Quickborn 2 4 3 4.0 40.5 340.0
32.   Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.1841 1698 USV TU Dresden 2 4 3 4.0 39.0 349.0
33.   Roos,Hans-Görg,Prof.1963 1787 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 351.0
34.   Hauke,Hans1608 1529 Naumburger SV 1 6 2 4.0 34.5 345.0
35.   Hauger,Albrecht1418 1205 SC Magstadt 2 4 3 4.0 33.5 330.5
36.   Portsch,Claudius1682 1593 BSV Chemie Radebeul 4 0 5 4.0 33.0 336.5
37.   Richter,Stefan1687 1435 Elstertal 3 2 4 4.0 33.0 332.0
38.   Schröder,Klaus1886 1759 SC Karlsdorf 2 3 4 3.5 44.0 364.5
39.   Schießl,Hanns1764 1508 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 1 5 3.5 42.5 358.0
40.   Afanasieva,Elena1532     1 5 3 3.5 39.0 344.0
41.   Bischof,Peter2102 1721 SV Kamenz 2 3 4 3.5 38.0 341.5
42.   Bulano,Alexander1683 1569 Löbauer SV 3 1 5 3.5 37.0 346.0
43.   Hänig,Frank1790 1511 Fortschritt Pirna 1 5 3 3.5 35.0 324.5
44.   Simmon,Norbert1718 1659 SG Schwabing München 2 3 4 3.5 32.5 321.0
45.   Siewert,Wolfgang1732 1588 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 0 6 3 3.0 40.5 343.5
46.   Wraga,Hermann1675 1491 SG Osnabrück 1 4 4 3.0 38.0 336.0
47.   Chernyak,Nataliya1633     1 4 4 3.0 33.5 321.5
48.   Meißner,Ulrich  1245 SC Großröhrsdorf 2 2 5 3.0 30.5 315.0
49.   Reimann,Günther1890 1718 SC Magstadt 1 3 1 2.5 39.5 200.0
50.   Wraga,Teresa1634 1409 SG Osnabrück 1 3 4 2.5 37.0 315.5
51.   Thonig,Manfred1561   Wolfratshausen, vereins 1 2 5 2.0 33.0 304.5
52.   Fitzner,Hans1334 1149 BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0 7 2.0 32.0 301.0