14. Deutsches Senioren-Derby 2015

11.-19. April 2015

Rang Tit Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh
1.   Orlowski,Julius 1765 SG Kohlscheid 19 - 9 6 3 0 7.5 46.5
2.   Doehring,Joachim 1998 Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER 9 7 1 1 7.5 46.0
3.   Voss,Hubertus 2078 Spielvereinigung Ham GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 47.0
4.   Frieser,Klaus 2084 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
5.   Cordes,Lothar 1718 SF Lilienthal von 19 GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
6.   Renner,Manfred 1897 SK Kelheim 1920 GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
7.   Lehr,Thomas 1879 Husumer SV von 1898 GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
8.   Böhnke,Hartmut 1700 ESV Lok Sömmerda GER 9 2 7 0 5.5 40.5
9.   Kropp,Volker 1884 SV Mainz-Mombach GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 46.0
10.   Fehmers,Werner 1816 OSC Rheinhausen 04 e GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.0
11.   Preuß,Siegfried 1764 SV Preußen Frankfurt GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 42.0
12.   Winterstein,Holger 1786 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
13.   Steinwender,Dieter 1848 Elmshorner SC von 18 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.0
14.   Schwartl,Helmut 1792 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt GER 9 1 8 0 5.0 39.0
15.   Pinternagel,Eike 1901 SV Aufbau Bernburg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.5
16.   Gerighausen,Karl-Heinz 1593 SV Ibbenbüren 1946 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
17.   Frieße,Bernhard 1872 SV Aufbau Bernburg GER 9 1 8 0 5.0 38.0
18.   Rippke,Uwe 1665 Oberhausener SV 1887 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
19.   Friedel,Roland 1577 SSC Rostock 07 GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 37.0
20.   Wenke,Reinhard 1517 SV Energie Stendal GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.0
21.   Schäfer,Rüdiger 1763 SK Norderstedt von 1 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
22.   Bäumler,Nikolai 1597 SV Osnabrück GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
23.   Weiand,Peter 1730 SAbt DJK Eintracht D GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
24.   Kaiser,Günter 1637 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 35.0
25.   Lukas,Walerian 1447 SV Herrenberg e.V. GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 34.5
26.   Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. 1796 SK Germania Kupferdr GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 29.0
27.   Kühlwein,Michael 1643 SC Viernheim 1934 e. GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 40.0
28.   Schneider,Eckehard 1674 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
29.   Götz,Helmut 1422 SK 1926 Nördlingen-R GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
30.   Bölke,Dietmar 1518 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
31.   Herzig,Martin 1327 SF Telgte 1959 e.V. GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
32.   Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger 1552 SK Kaltenkirchen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
33.   Gailis,Gunnar 1636 SV 1922 Hilden GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 37.0
34.   Winkler,Michael,Dr.phil. 1531 ESV 1949 Eberswalde  GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
35.   Schaub,Karl-Heinz 1388 TSV Marienfelde 1890 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.0
36.   Weber,Eberhard 1357 Homberger SC GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 32.5
37.   Reinecke,Gerd,Dr. 1501 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb.  GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 31.0
38.   Fenn-Ries,Rüdiger 1244 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 29.0
39.   Wilske,Guido 1221 SC Oranienburg e.V. GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 29.0
40.   Dutzi,Joachim 1280 SK Salzgitter-Bad GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 28.0
41.   Bertram,Marina 1087 SF Bad Lausick GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 28.0
42.   Wiesendahl,Iris 907 Schachverein Ahlen 1 GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 27.0