13 Verein:   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   (Speyer) ELO m/w
1. GM UKR   Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 m
2. GM LAT   Neiksans Arturs 2584 m
3. GM LAT   Kantans Toms 2524 m
4. IM LAT   Meskovs Nikita 2524 m
5. GM HUN   Horvath Adam 2459 m
6. IM HUN   Nemeth Miklos 2489 m
7. IM ITA   Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 m
8. IM GER   Yankelevich Lev 2442 m
9. GM HUN   Ruck Robert 2533 m
10. IM HUN   Kovacs Gabor 2463 m
11. WGM GER   Hoolt Sarah 2423 W
12. FM GER   Farmani Anosheh Armin 2321 m
13. GER   Commercon Simon 2255 m
17. GER   Krämer Enrico 2149 m
18. GER   Flierl Pascal 2207 m
19. GER   Prestel Oliver 2131 m
20. FM GER   Mager Denis 2283 m
21. GER   Thumm Felix 1836 m
12. Runde am 11.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SV Mülheim-Nord ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 4 : 4
1 GM Navara David 2726 - GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 1 : 0
2 GM Tregubov Pavel V. 2589 - IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 ½:½
3 GM Levin Felix 2474 - GM Horvath Adam 2459 0 : 1
4 GM Feygin Michael 2489 - IM Nemeth Miklos 2489 ½:½
5 IM Zelbel Patrick 2458 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 ½:½
6 GM Hausrath Daniel 2484 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 ½:½
7 IM Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr. 2393 - GM Ruck Robert 2533 ½:½
8 FM Rezasade Amir 2344 - IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 ½:½
11. Runde am 10.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   SV Werder Bremen ELO 2 : 6
1 IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 - GM Areshchenko Alexander 2645 0 : 1
2 GM Horvath Adam 2459 - GM Mcshane Luke J 2647 0 : 1
3 IM Nemeth Miklos 2489 - GM Efimenko Zahar 2636 0 : 1
4 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - GM Hracek Zbynek 2610 0 : 1
5 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - GM Spoelman Wouter 2586 0 : 1
6 GM Ruck Robert 2533 - GM Werle Jan 2526 1 : 0
7 IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 - IM Markgraf Rolf-Alexander 2513 ½:½
8 FM Farmani Anosheh Armin 2321 - Grigorian Spartak 2352 ½:½
10. Runde am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   DJK Aachen ELO 2.5 : 5.5
1 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 - GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2732 1 : 0
2 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - GM Van Foreest Jorden 2609 ½:½
3 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - GM Lupulescu Constantin 2620 0 : 1
4 IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 - GM Parligras Mircea Emilian 2616 0 : 1
5 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 - GM Handke Florian Dr. 2525 ½:½
6 Commercon Simon 2255 - GM Burg Twan 2514 0 : 1
7 Prestel Oliver 2131 - GM Hoffmann Michael 2462 ½:½
8 FM Mager Denis 2283 - IM Braun Christian 2369 0 : 1
9. Runde am 24.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Solingen ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 7.5 : 0.5
1 GM Harikrishna Pentala 2733 - GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 ½:½
2 GM Rapport Richard 2686 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 1 : 0
3 GM Ragger Markus 2659 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 1 : 0
4 GM Van Wely Loek 2663 - IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 1 : 0
5 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar 2657 - WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 1 : 0
6 GM Van Kampen Robin 2646 - Commercon Simon 2255 1 : 0
7 GM L'ami Erwin 2611 - Prestel Oliver 2131 1 : 0
8 GM Predojevic Borki 2621 - FM Mager Denis 2283 1 : 0
8. Runde am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 5 : 3
1 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 - GM Olszewski Michal 2551 ½:½
2 GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 - IM Trent Lawrence 2435 ½:½
3 GM Kantans Toms 2524 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 ½:½
4 IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 1 : 0
5 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 1 : 0
6 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 1 : 0
7 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 - Powierski Emil 2334 0 : 1
8 Commercon Simon 2255 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 ½:½
7. Runde am 03.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  Hamburger SK ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 3.5 : 4.5
1 GM Grandelius Nils Dr. 2653 - GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 0 : 1
2 GM Svane Rasmus 2595 - GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 ½:½
3 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2596 - GM Kantans Toms 2524 0 : 1
4 GM Hansen Sune Berg 2580 - IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 0 : 1
5 GM Kollars Dmitrij 2498 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 ½:½
6 IM Heinemann Thies 2484 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 ½:½
7 IM Carlstedt Jonathan 2413 - WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 1 : 0
8 IM Sebastian Dirk 2441 - Commercon Simon 2255 1 : 0
6. Runde am 10.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  USV TU Dresden ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 4.5 : 3.5
1 GM Eljanov Pavel 2720 - GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 ½:½
2 GM Almasi Zoltan 2707 - GM Kantans Toms 2524 1 : 0
3 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2672 - IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 ½:½
4 GM Bartel Mateusz 2613 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 1 : 0
5 IM Vogel Roven 2493 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 0 : 1
6 FM Möhn Hans 2368 - Commercon Simon 2255 1 : 0
7 IM Loxine Jakov 2409 - Prestel Oliver 2131 0 : 1
8 IM Hoffmann Paul 2384 - FM Mager Denis 2283 ½:½
5. Runde am 09.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   Schachfreunde Berlin ELO 2 : 6
1 GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 - GM Piorun Kacper 2640 0 : 1
2 GM Kantans Toms 2524 - GM Mista Aleksander 2595 0 : 1
3 IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 - GM Tomczak Jacek 2583 1 : 0
4 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - IM Schneider Ilja 2506 ½:½
5 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - GM Jakubowski Krzysztof 2529 0 : 1
6 Commercon Simon 2255 - IM Schreiner Peter 2480 0 : 1
7 Krämer Enrico 2149 - IM Baldauf Marco 2483 ½:½
8 FM Mager Denis 2283 - IM Lauber Arnd 2423 0 : 1
4. Runde am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   MSA Zugzwang ELO 6 : 2
1 GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 - IM Mons Leon 2500 ½:½
2 IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 - GM Kindermann Stefan 2502 1 : 0
3 GM Horvath Adam 2459 - GM Bromberger Stefan 2505 1 : 0
4 IM Nemeth Miklos 2489 - GM Hertneck Gerald 2496 ½:½
5 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - IM Zysk Robert 2400 ½:½
6 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - FM Hoffmeyer Falk 2377 1 : 0
7 GM Ruck Robert 2533 - FM Eichler Christoph 2286 ½:½
8 IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 - IM Lammers Markus 2308 1 : 0
3. Runde am 11.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  FC Bayern München ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 4 : 4
1 GM Studer Noel 2471 - GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 0 : 1
2 GM Gabriel Christian 2514 - IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 0 : 1
3 IM Johansson Linus 2468 - GM Horvath Adam 2459 ½:½
4 IM Fedorovsky Michael 2478 - IM Nemeth Miklos 2489 ½:½
5 IM Lindgren Philip 2380 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 1 : 0
6 GM Ribli Zoltan 2526 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 ½:½
7 GM Bezold Michael 2493 - GM Ruck Robert 2533 ½:½
8 FM Rafiee Makan 2322 - IM Kovacs Gabor 2463 1 : 0
2. Runde am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Schwäbisch Hall ELO   -   SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO 6.5 : 1.5
1 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2693 - GM Kantans Toms 2524 0 : 1
2 GM Li Chao 2739 - IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 1 : 0
3 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2710 - IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 1 : 0
4 GM Laznicka Viktor 2654 - WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 1 : 0
5 GM Cornette Matthieu 2602 - FM Farmani Anosheh Armin 2321 1 : 0
6 GM Michalik Peter 2546 - Krämer Enrico 2149 1 : 0
7 GM Womacka Mathias 2434 - Flierl Pascal 2207 1 : 0
8 IM Zpevak Pavel 2342 - FM Mager Denis 2283 ½:½
1. Runde am 21.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   SF Deizisau ELO 1.5 : 6.5
1 GM Kantans Toms 2524 - GM Leko Peter 2679 0 : 1
2 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - GM Blübaum Matthias 2643 ½:½
3 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - GM Meier Georg 2655 0 : 1
4 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 - GM Heimann Andreas 2578 0 : 1
5 FM Farmani Anosheh Armin 2321 - GM Graf Alexander 2576 0 : 1
6 Commercon Simon 2255 - Keymer Vincent 2413 1 : 0
7 Krämer Enrico 2149 - GM Dautov Rustem 2596 0 : 1
8 FM Mager Denis 2283 - GM Schlosser Philipp 2503 0 : 1