1 Verein:   SK Norderstedt   (Norderstedt) ELO m/w
1. GM POL   Olszewski Michal 2551 m
2. IM ENG   Trent Lawrence 2435 m
3. IM UKR   Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 m
4. IM UKR   Kopylov Michael 2424 m
5. FM GER   Krause Benedict 2453 m
6. FM ARM   Parvanyan Ashot 2374 m
7. IM ARM   Petrosian Suren 2370 m
8. GER   Powierski Emil 2334 m
9. FM GER   Meyer Falko 2212 m
10. FM GER   Polischuk Viktor 2302 m
11. FM GER   Zierke Oliver 2227 m
12. FM GER   Kahlert Thomas 2195 m
13. FM GER   Michna Christian 2259 m
14. GER   Bohnsack Ralf 2153 m
15. GER   Bührmann Torsten 1942 m
16. GER   Fernschild Daniel 1988 m
12. Runde am 11.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Schwäbisch Hall ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 4.5 : 3.5
1 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2710 - IM Trent Lawrence 2435 1 : 0
2 GM Laznicka Viktor 2654 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 1 : 0
3 GM Gharamian Tigran 2626 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 ½:½
4 GM Postny Evgeny 2569 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 - : +
5 GM Le Roux Jean-Pierre 2554 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 ½:½
6 GM Womacka Mathias 2434 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 1 : 0
7 IM Raykhman Alexander 2402 - FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 0 : 1
8 IM Zpevak Pavel 2342 - Bohnsack Ralf 2153 ½:½
11. Runde am 10.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   SF Deizisau ELO 1.5 : 6.5
1 IM Trent Lawrence 2435 - GM Blübaum Matthias 2643 0 : 1
2 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 - GM Meier Georg 2655 ½:½
3 IM Kopylov Michael 2424 - GM Krasenkow Michal 2651 0 : 1
4 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Heimann Andreas 2578 0 : 1
5 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - GM Kozul Zdenko 2607 ½:½
6 Powierski Emil 2334 - GM Graf Alexander 2576 0 : 1
7 FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 - Keymer Vincent 2413 ½:½
8 FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 - GM Dautov Rustem 2596 0 : 1
10. Runde am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   SV 1930 Hockenheim ELO 0.5 : 7.5
1 GM Olszewski Michal 2551 - GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2687 0 : 1
2 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 - GM Balogh Csaba 2634 0 : 1
3 IM Kopylov Michael 2424 - GM Wagner Dennis 2564 0 : 1
4 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Saric Ivan 2662 ½:½
5 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - GM Buhmann Rainer 2564 0 : 1
6 Powierski Emil 2334 - GM Baramidze David 2610 0 : 1
7 FM Meyer Falko 2212 - GM Banusz Tamas 2617 0 : 1
8 FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 - GM Braun Arik 2574 0 : 1
9. Runde am 24.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SV Hofheim ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 4 : 4
1 GM Volokitin Andrei 2623 - GM Olszewski Michal 2551 ½:½
2 GM Savchenko Stanislav 2477 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 ½:½
3 GM Ginsburg Gennadi 2443 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 0 : 1
4 IM Perske Thore 2443 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 ½:½
5 IM Lobzhanidze Davit 2432 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 ½:½
6 GM Gurevich Vladimir 2475 - Powierski Emil 2334 ½:½
7 IM Margolin Boris 2376 - FM Meyer Falko 2212 1 : 0
8 IM Zude Arno 2370 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 ½:½
8. Runde am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 5 : 3
1 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 - GM Olszewski Michal 2551 ½:½
2 GM Neiksans Arturs 2584 - IM Trent Lawrence 2435 ½:½
3 GM Kantans Toms 2524 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 ½:½
4 IM Meskovs Nikita 2524 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 1 : 0
5 IM Shytaj Luca Dr. 2465 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 1 : 0
6 IM Yankelevich Lev 2442 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 1 : 0
7 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2423 - Powierski Emil 2334 0 : 1
8 Commercon Simon 2255 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 ½:½
7. Runde am 03.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   OSG Baden-Baden ELO 1 : 7
1 GM Olszewski Michal 2551 - GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2794 0 : 1
2 IM Trent Lawrence 2435 - GM Adams Michael 2727 ½:½
3 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 - GM Bacrot Etienne 2723 0 : 1
4 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2702 ½:½
5 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - GM Movsesian Sergei 2671 0 : 1
6 FM Meyer Falko 2212 - GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam 2676 0 : 1
7 FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 - GM Gustafsson Jan 2640 0 : 1
8 FM Michna Christian 2259 - GM Nielsen Peter Heine 2639 0 : 1
6. Runde am 10.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SG Solingen ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 7 : 1
1 GM Rapport Richard 2686 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 1 : 0
2 GM Ragger Markus 2659 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 1 : 0
3 GM Van Wely Loek 2663 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 ½:½
4 GM Bok Benjamin 2611 - Powierski Emil 2334 1 : 0
5 GM Predojevic Borki 2621 - FM Meyer Falko 2212 1 : 0
6 GM Andersen Mads 2589 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 1 : 0
7 GM Nikolic Predrag 2586 - FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 ½:½
8 GM Naumann Alexander 2563 - FM Michna Christian 2259 1 : 0
5. Runde am 09.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   DJK Aachen ELO 0.5 : 7.5
1 IM Kopylov Michael 2424 - GM Van Foreest Jorden 2609 0 : 1
2 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Lupulescu Constantin 2620 0 : 1
3 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - GM Parligras Mircea Emilian 2616 0 : 1
4 Powierski Emil 2334 - GM Bindrich Falko 2598 0 : 1
5 FM Meyer Falko 2212 - GM Nijboer Friso 2519 ½:½
6 FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 - IM Van Foreest Lucas 2489 0 : 1
7 FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 - GM Zaragatski Ilja 2495 0 : 1
8 Bohnsack Ralf 2153 - IM Braun Christian 2369 0 : 1
4. Runde am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   SV Werder Bremen ELO 0.5 : 7.5
1 IM Trent Lawrence 2435 - GM Dubov Daniil 2677 0 : 1
2 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 - GM Mcshane Luke J 2647 0 : 1
3 IM Kopylov Michael 2424 - GM Efimenko Zahar 2636 0 : 1
4 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Nyback Tomi 2572 0 : 1
5 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - GM Spoelman Wouter 2586 ½:½
6 FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 - IM Markgraf Rolf-Alexander 2513 0 : 1
7 FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 - GM Fish Gennadij 2457 0 : 1
8 FM Michna Christian 2259 - IM Koop Thorben 2370 0 : 1
3. Runde am 11.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  SV Mülheim-Nord ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 5.5 : 2.5
1 GM Navara David 2726 - IM Trent Lawrence 2435 1 : 0
2 GM Tregubov Pavel V. 2589 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 1 : 0
3 GM Fridman Daniel 2626 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 ½:½
4 GM Landa Konstantin 2607 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 ½:½
5 IM Beerdsen Thomas 2428 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 0 : 1
6 GM Levin Felix 2474 - FM Meyer Falko 2212 1 : 0
7 GM Hausrath Daniel 2484 - FM Polischuk Viktor 2302 1 : 0
8 FM Warmerdam Max 2380 - FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 ½:½
2. Runde am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett  SK Norderstedt ELO   -   USV TU Dresden ELO 2.5 : 5.5
1 IM Trent Lawrence 2435 - GM Eljanov Pavel 2720 ½:½
2 IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 - GM Almasi Zoltan 2707 ½:½
3 IM Kopylov Michael 2424 - GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2672 0 : 1
4 FM Krause Benedict 2453 - GM Bartel Mateusz 2613 ½:½
5 FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 - IM Vogel Roven 2493 ½:½
6 Powierski Emil 2334 - IM Neef Maximilian 2453 0 : 1
7 FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 - GM Maiwald Jens-Uwe 2452 0 : 1
8 FM Michna Christian 2259 - IM Hoffmann Paul 2384 ½:½
1. Runde am 21.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett  Schachfreunde Berlin ELO   -   SK Norderstedt ELO 5 : 3
1 GM Piorun Kacper 2640 - IM Trent Lawrence 2435 ½:½
2 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2607 - IM Ostrovskiy Andrey 2444 0 : 1
3 GM Mista Aleksander 2595 - IM Kopylov Michael 2424 ½:½
4 GM Tomczak Jacek 2583 - FM Krause Benedict 2453 1 : 0
5 IM Schneider Ilja 2506 - FM Parvanyan Ashot 2374 ½:½
6 IM Baldauf Marco 2483 - Powierski Emil 2334 1 : 0
7 IM Seyb Alexander 2403 - FM Kahlert Thomas 2195 ½:½
8 FM Schmidek Emil 2387 - FM Michna Christian 2259 1 : 0