Spieler nach ELO sortiert
NameTitelELOMannschaftSpiele der 15. Runde
ARM Aronian Levon GM 2797 Baden    
IND Anand Viswanathan GM 2792 Baden    
NED Giri Anish GM 2776 Emsdetten    
ISR Gelfand Boris GM 2759 Schwäbisch Hall    
FRA Vachier-Lagrave Maxime GM 2751 Mülheim    
RUS Jakovenko Dmitry GM 2745 Schwäbisch Hall    
ENG Adams Michael GM 2745 Baden hat gespielt
POL Wojtaszek Radoslaw GM 2744 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
RUS Svidler Peter GM 2743 Baden    
CZE Navara David GM 2727 Mülheim hat gespielt
IND Harikrishna P. GM 2725 Eppingen    
CHN Li Chao B GM 2722 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
UKR Eljanov Pavel GM 2719 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Naiditsch Arkadij GM 2719 Baden hat gespielt
HUN Rapport Richard GM 2718 Hockenheim    
FRA Bacrot Etienne GM 2716 Baden hat gespielt
ESP Vallejo Pons Francisco GM 2711 Baden    
UZB Kasimdzhanov Rustam GM 2709 Baden hat gespielt
UKR Kryvoruchko Yuriy GM 2706 Katernberg hat gespielt
FRA Fressinet Laurent GM 2706 Bremen    
HUN Almasi Zoltan GM 2702 Dresden hat gespielt
UKR Moiseenko Alexander GM 2701 Hockenheim hat gespielt
RUS Inarkiev Ernesto GM 2688 Schwäbisch Hall    
LAT Shirov Alexei GM 2683 Baden hat gespielt
ISR Rodshtein Maxim GM 2682 Eppingen    
CRO Saric Ivan GM 2680 Hockenheim hat gespielt
RUS Motylev Alexander GM 2680 Mülheim    
ARM Melkumyan Hrant GM 2678 Berlin    
ENG Mcshane Luke J GM 2671 Bremen    
CZE Laznicka Viktor GM 2667 Schwäbisch Hall    
ENG Howell David W L GM 2667 Trier    
POL Bartel Mateusz GM 2662 Dresden    
FRA Edouard Romain GM 2659 Bremen    
ARM Movsesian Sergei GM 2659 Baden    
HUN Balogh Csaba GM 2658 Eppingen    
FRA Gharamian Tigran GM 2658 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
AUT Ragger Markus GM 2658 Solingen hat gespielt
UKR Areshchenko Alexander GM 2655 Bremen hat gespielt
DEN Nielsen Peter Heine GM 2654 Baden    
ISR Postny Evgeny GM 2654 Eppingen    
GER Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GM 2652 Baden hat gespielt
GER Meier Georg GM 2647 Baden    
SLO Lenic Luka GM 2646 Hockenheim    
RUS Landa Konstantin GM 2645 Mülheim hat gespielt
UKR Efimenko Zahar GM 2644 Bremen    
ROU Lupulescu Constantin GM 2643 Trier    
POL Gajewski Grzegorz GM 2643 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Fridman Daniel GM 2639 Mülheim hat gespielt
GER Gustafsson Jan GM 2636 Baden    
CZE Hracek Zbynek GM 2636 Bremen hat gespielt
RUS Romanov Evgeny GM 2636 Katernberg    
RUS Dubov Daniil GM 2629 Emsdetten    
UKR Volokitin Andrei GM 2627 Katernberg hat gespielt
RUS Karpov Anatoly GM 2623 Hockenheim    
POL Kempinski Robert GM 2623 Hamburg hat gespielt
NED Smeets Jan GM 2622 Solingen    
GEO Mchedlishvili Mikheil GM 2622 Emsdetten    
HUN Erdos Viktor GM 2618 Trier    
NED L' Ami Erwin GM 2618 Solingen hat gespielt
POL Swiercz Dariusz GM 2616 Emsdetten hat gespielt
POL Mista Aleksander GM 2616 Berlin    
POL Socko Bartosz GM 2614 Dresden    
RUS Tregubov Pavel V. GM 2612 Mülheim hat gespielt
NED Van Kampen Robin GM 2612 Hamburg    
TUR Ipatov Alexander GM 2608 Emsdetten    
FIN Nyback Tomi GM 2608 Bremen hat gespielt
RUS Potkin Vladimir GM 2608 Mülheim    
ESP Anton Guijarro David GM 2607 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Dautov Rustem GM 2604 Baden hat gespielt
BIH Nikolic Predrag GM 2604 Solingen hat gespielt
IND Sandipan Chanda GM 2603 Solingen    
SRB Markus Robert GM 2602 Dortmund    
GER Baramidze David GM 2601 Hockenheim hat gespielt
GER Buhmann Rainer GM 2601 Hockenheim hat gespielt
POL Duda Jan-Krzysztof GM 2599 Hamburg hat gespielt
SUI Bogner Sebastian GM 2598 Eppingen hat gespielt
HUN Banusz Tamas GM 2596 Hockenheim    
ROU Parligras Mircea-Emilian GM 2594 Trier    
ISR Avrukh Boris GM 2593 Schwäbisch Hall    
HUN Acs Peter GM 2593 Eppingen    
ITA Vocaturo Daniele GM 2590 Berlin    
BRA Fier Alexandr GM 2590 Katernberg    
GER Jussupow Artur GM 2581 Solingen    
HUN Hera Imre Jr. GM 2581 Dortmund    
TUR Yilmaz Mustafa GM 2580 Emsdetten    
HUN Ruck Robert GM 2577 Eppingen    
NED Bok Benjamin GM 2575 Katernberg hat gespielt
SWE Grandelius Nils GM 2573 Emsdetten    
NED Spoelman Wouter GM 2572 Emsdetten    
SVK Michalik Peter GM 2571 Berlin hat gespielt
POL Tomczak Jacek GM 2569 Rostock hat gespielt
DEN Hansen Sune Berg GM 2569 Hamburg    
GER Krämer Martin GM 2569 Berlin hat gespielt
ITA Brunello Sabino GM 2568 Hockenheim    
POL Dziuba Marcin GM 2567 Dresden    
FRA Cornette Matthieu GM 2566 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
GER Schlosser Philipp GM 2566 Baden hat gespielt
POL Heberla Bartlomiej GM 2565 Dortmund    
UKR Kravtsiv Martyn GM 2563 Hamburg    
ISR Golod Vitali GM 2562 Mülheim    
IRI Ghaem Maghami Ehsan GM 2559 Hamburg    
SVK Ftacnik Lubomir GM 2558 Hamburg hat gespielt
HUN Ribli Zoltan GM 2552 Hockenheim hat gespielt
GER Braun Arik GM 2549 Eppingen hat gespielt
GER Naumann Alexander GM 2549 Solingen hat gespielt
AZE Guliyev Namig GM 2546 Eppingen    
SWE Berg Emanuel GM 2545 Dortmund    
CZE Babula Vlastimil GM 2545 Bremen hat gespielt
NED Ernst Sipke GM 2545 Hamburg    
GER Bönsch Uwe GM 2543 Dresden    
HUN Gonda Laszlo GM 2542 Trier    
GER Berelowitsch Alexander GM 2541 Mülheim    
GER Handke Florian GM 2541 Solingen hat gespielt
GER Blübaum Matthias IM 2537 Bremen hat gespielt
GER Müller Karsten Dr. GM 2534 Hamburg    
ENG Haslinger Stewart G GM 2531 Trier    
POL Bobras Piotr GM 2530 Trier hat gespielt
GER Donchenko Alexander IM 2523 Dortmund hat gespielt
POL Piorun Kacper GM 2523 Berlin hat gespielt
GER Appel Ralf GM 2521 Solingen hat gespielt
GER Bezold Michael GM 2520 München    
GER Hausrath Daniel GM 2518 Mülheim hat gespielt
HUN Medvegy Zoltan GM 2518 Eppingen    
NED Burg Twan IM 2516 Emsdetten hat gespielt
POL Cyborowski Lukasz GM 2512 Trier hat gespielt
GER Svane Rasmus IM 2509 Hamburg hat gespielt
ROU Rogozenco Dorian GM 2509 Hamburg    
AUS Smerdon David GM 2508 Bremen hat gespielt
GER Levin Felix GM 2505 Mülheim    
NED Pruijssers Roeland GM 2504 Emsdetten hat gespielt
GER Bischoff Klaus GM 2502 München hat gespielt
POL Jaracz Pawel GM 2499 Trier hat gespielt
ENG Gordon Stephen J GM 2497 Trier hat gespielt
GER Schenk Andreas IM 2496 München hat gespielt
DEN Andersen Mads IM 2493 Solingen hat gespielt
GER Feygin Michael GM 2492 Mülheim hat gespielt
UKR Maksimenko Andrei GM 2489 Berlin    
GER Markgraf Alexander IM 2489 Bremen hat gespielt
GER Schneider Ilja IM 2487 Berlin hat gespielt
GER Wagner Dennis IM 2484 Hockenheim    
FRA Wirig Anthony GM 2484 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
GER Breder Dennis IM 2483 Eppingen hat gespielt
SWE Hector Jonny GM 2483 Emsdetten hat gespielt
ESP Cuenca Jiménez José Fernando IM 2480 Hamburg    
GER Pähtz Elisabeth IM 2480 Hockenheim    
UZB Saltaev Mihail GM 2480 Mülheim hat gespielt
NOR Tari Aryan IM 2479 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Graf Felix IM 2476 Trier    
GER Henrichs Thomas IM 2476 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Zaragatski Ilja GM 2474 Katernberg hat gespielt
GER Maiwald Jens-Uwe GM 2473 Dresden hat gespielt
ENG Trent Lawrence IM 2470 Katernberg hat gespielt
NED Van Foreest Jorden IM 2468 Emsdetten hat gespielt
GER Heinemann Thies IM 2467 Hamburg hat gespielt
GER Fish Gennadij GM 2467 Bremen    
UKR Firman Nazar GM 2464 Katernberg    
GER Siebrecht Sebastian GM 2464 Katernberg hat gespielt
NED Janssen Ruud GM 2463 Emsdetten hat gespielt
SUI Georgiadis Nico IM 2460 Solingen    
SWE Brynell Stellan GM 2457 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Rau Hannes IM 2456 Hockenheim hat gespielt
POL Szelag Marcin IM 2454 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Schmittdiel Eckhard GM 2450 Dortmund    
GER Wegener Olaf IM 2449 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Dann Matthias IM 2448 Berlin hat gespielt
GER Wegerle Jörg IM 2446 Solingen hat gespielt
UKR Belezky Alexander IM 2446 München    
GER Thiede Lars IM 2446 Berlin hat gespielt
GER Sebastian Dirk 2445 Hamburg    
GER Lauber Arnd IM 2445 Berlin    
GER Berndt Stephan IM 2445 Berlin hat gespielt
ESP Moreno Tejera Emilio IM 2444 Berlin    
GER Lampert Jonas IM 2443 Hamburg hat gespielt
GER Meins Gerlef IM 2443 Bremen    
GER Abel Dennes 2441 Berlin hat gespielt
GER Boguslavskyy Oleg IM 2441 Hockenheim hat gespielt
FIN Agopov Mikael IM 2439 Berlin    
GER Stangl Markus GM 2438 München hat gespielt
GER Fedorovsky Michael IM 2437 München hat gespielt
GER Mons Léon IM 2435 Eppingen    
GER Carlstedt Jonathan IM 2435 Hamburg hat gespielt
GER Mann Christian Prof. Dr. IM 2434 Eppingen hat gespielt
GER Womacka Mathias GM 2432 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
GER Zeller Frank IM 2431 Schwäbisch Hall    
GER Zumsande Martin IM 2429 Emsdetten    
GER Polzin Rainer GM 2428 Berlin    
NED Ris Robert IM 2425 Katernberg    
HUN Galyas Miklos IM 2424 Trier hat gespielt
HUN Korpa Bence IM 2424 Dortmund    
GER Mainka Romuald GM 2420 Dortmund    
GER Zelbel Patrick IM 2419 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr. IM 2416 Mülheim hat gespielt
GER Reich Thomas IM 2415 München    
GER Tischbierek Raj GM 2414 Dresden    
GER Jorczik Julian IM 2409 München    
GER Raykhman Alexander FM 2409 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
GER Meister Peter IM 2407 München hat gespielt
GER Schaefer Markus IM 2405 Solingen    
GER Loxine Jakov IM 2403 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Fiebig Thomas IM 2401 Emsdetten hat gespielt
GER Richter Wolfgang IM 2401 München    
FRA Aguettaz Maxime IM 2400 Schwäbisch Hall    
ROU Cioara Andrei-Nestor IM 2400 Trier    
GER Vogt Lothar GM 2398 Eppingen    
UKR Nekrasov Mihail IM 2393 Hockenheim hat gespielt
GER Joachim Sven IM 2393 Bremen    
ROU L' Ami Alina IM 2393 Solingen    
GER Gauglitz Gernot IM 2393 Dresden    
BLR Zajogin Alexander 2393 München hat gespielt
GER Grünberg Hans-Ulrich IM 2382 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Renner Christoph IM 2376 München hat gespielt
GER Noe Christopher FM 2372 Eppingen hat gespielt
POL Tomczak Rafal FM 2372 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Seger Rüdiger IM 2372 Trier hat gespielt
GER Richter Christian IM 2370 Emsdetten hat gespielt
HUN Reiss Tibor IM 2367 München    
GER Roos Michael IM 2362 Dresden    
GER Neef Maximilian FM 2361 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Rudolf Henrik FM 2360 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Hoffmann Paul IM 2355 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Scholz Christian Dr. IM 2349 Katernberg hat gespielt
GER Wegener Dirk Dr. FM 2347 Dresden hat gespielt
GER Rosen Bernd FM 2345 Katernberg    
GER Seifert Volker FM 2342 Dresden    
FRA Heinz Timothée FM 2341 Katernberg hat gespielt
NED Zwirs Nico 2338 Mülheim    
TUR Tuncer Ufuk FM 2335 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Hoolt Sarah WGM 2334 Katernberg    
GER Yankelevich Lev 2333 Trier hat gespielt
GER Kotter Ralf FM 2333 Dortmund    
GER Lichmann Peter 2331 Bremen    
FRA Nguyen Chi-Minh IM 2329 Schwäbisch Hall    
GER Uhlmann Wolfgang GM 2322 Dresden    
GER Osmanodja Filiz WIM 2322 Dresden    
GER Unzicker Ferdinand Dr. 2318 München    
GER Kolbus Dietmar IM 2316 Trier hat gespielt
GER Ackermann Hans Werner FM 2310 Rostock    
GER Thesing Matthias IM 2310 Katernberg    
FRA Tournier Mathieu FM 2309 München    
GER Becker Michael FM 2309 Rostock    
GER Zwanzger Johannes Dr. 2308 München hat gespielt
GER Postojev Alexander FM 2307 Hockenheim    
GER Jaster Robert Prof. Dr. FM 2306 Rostock    
GER Pogan Nikolas FM 2305 Schwäbisch Hall hat gespielt
GER Rezasade Amir FM 2303 Mülheim    
GER Kniest Oliver FM 2284 Solingen    
GER Steffens Olaf FM 2279 Bremen    
GER Skibbe Willi FM 2274 Rostock    
GER Karger Frank 2268 Dortmund hat gespielt
GER Förster Jonas 2256 Rostock    
GER Michalczak Thomas FM 2236 Solingen    
GER Cremer Jan Paul 2218 Berlin    
GER Groetzbach Julian 2201 Hamburg hat gespielt
GER Hinrichs Jan 2195 Hamburg    
GER Hobusch Jan 2183 Solingen    
GER Buckels Valentin 2179 Mülheim    
GER Jeske Eckhard 2168 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Weber Max 2146 Rostock    
GER Zolfagharian Kevin 2144 Solingen    
GER Martin Julian 2132 Baden    
GER Dany Alexander 2125 Trier    
GER Moritz Aron 2102 Berlin    
GER Becker Dirk 2081 Baden    
GER Sonnenberger Jörg 2076 Rostock    
GER Kardoeus David 2074 Bremen hat gespielt
GER Imcke Patrick 2068 Katernberg    
GER Brack Peter 2066 Rostock    
GER Reimold Jonas 2019 Eppingen hat gespielt
GER De Silva Joel Niels 2018 Hockenheim    
GER Jeske Kirsten 1993 Rostock hat gespielt
GER Dette Jan 1977 Katernberg    
GER Bay Nicolai 1965 Eppingen hat gespielt
GER Hahn Cedric 1959 Eppingen hat gespielt
GER Simanowski Mio 1905 Mülheim    
GER Brinkmann Fabian 1864 Bremen    
GER Hill Ramon Hockenheim    
GER Geilmann Ulrich Katernberg