Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 7. Runde
UKR Bortnyk Oleksandr GM 2600 1
UKR Sumets Andrey GM 2588 2543 2
CZE Stocek Jiri GM 2567 2579 6
BUL Nikolov Momchil GM 2561 7
UKR Sivuk Vitaly GM 2551 2
LAT Kantans Toms GM 2509 2513 1
GER Kollars Dmitrij GM 2500 2503 3
SRB Pap Misa GM 2494 2489 4
BUL Enchev Ivajlo IM 2490 8
GER Noe Christopher IM 2463 2489 5
IND Karthik Venkataraman FM 2466 9
GER Milov Leonid GM 2453 2458 10
GER Colpe Malte IM 2404 2411 11
GER Gutman Lev GM 2410 2393 12
GER Carlstedt Jonathan IM 2403 2383 4
GER Thinius Marco IM 2375 2402 6
UKR Biriukov Nikolai IM 2393 2250 13
GER Pfreundt Jakob 2391 2344 14
GER Lagunow Raphael FM 2385 2361 15
GER Winterberg Lukas FM 2384 2341 3
GER Jahncke Giso FM 2352 2378 8
IND Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. FM 2364 5
GER Kramer Julian FM 2356 2329 16
AUT Schnepp Gunnar FM 2349 2304    
DEN Berg Klaus IM 2340 2250 17  
GER Klundt Klaus IM 2332 2314 28  
GER Solonar Stefan IM 2315 2256 18  
GER Euler Gerd FM 2315 2237 9
GER Legde Georg FM 2306 2277 12
DEN Boe Mads FM 2297 2267 19  
GER Alber Horst FM 2293 2231    
GER Khanukov Boris IM 2289 2235 20  
POL Kantane Anna WIM 2263 21  
GER Schmitzer Klaus FM 2242 2252 29  
GER Osmanodja Filiz WIM 2242 2249 7
GER Lisanti Andre FM 2249 2198 22  
GER Haag Martin FM 2243 2231 23  
GER Kersten Uwe FM 2234 2173 11
GER Prill Daniel 2234 2192 30  
GER Henrich Thomas FM 2216 2200 24  
GER Färber David 2211 2182    
GER Dunsbach Ralf FM 2209 2207 31  
GER Erdmann Stefan 2194 2177 32  
GER Meessen Max 2193 2184 25  
GER Wolf Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 26  
UKR Sobolevsky Leonid IM 2185    
GER Chandler Patrick 2185 2114 27  
GER Hebbering Tom Elliot 2184 2146 45  
ITA Pitzanti Matteo 2182 15
GER Hilzinger Markus 2134 2178 18  
GER Zimmermann Rolf 2178 2139 33  
GER Poghosyan Tigran 2175 2125 21  
GER Berghof Axel 2173 2015 34  
GER Gülsen Taylan 2171 2163    
FRA Liard Thibaud 2169 2153 14
GER Merkel Markus 2121 2163 22  
GER Meyner Hannes 2159 2125 10
GER Heinemann Ernst 2157 2092 23  
GER Stork Oliver 2156 2112 16
GER Dietze Frank 2154 24  
GER Baltic Fatih FM 2150 2145    
GER Klings Peter 2145 2149 46  
GER Hoppe Thilo 2128 2147 35  
POL Olesiak Marcin 2059 2147 36  
GER Hahn Florian 2141 2123 37  
GER Rosenberger Frank 2141 2058 47  
GER Neukirchner Pascal 2139 2100 17  
GER Bethke Richard 2134 2101 38  
GER Heindrich Mark 2134 1960 48  
GER Adocchio Giampiero 2133 2114 26  
GER Köllner Ruben Gideon 2133 2123 19  
DEN Rendboe John Filip FM 2127 39  
GER Engel Berthold 2125 2103 20  
GER Hinrichs Hans-Uwe 2123 2007 83  
GER Meiser Markus 2117 2061 49  
GER Schröder Jürgen 2116 2087 50  
GER Flach Erich 2107 2080 51  
GER Edel Thomas 2104 2063 40  
GER Mueller Werner FM 2103 2059 66  
GER Köllner Christof 2099 2065 52  
GER Rondonuwu Grover 2098 2041 41  
GER Karimi Farhad 2097 2038 42  
GER Browning Alex 2095 2074 25  
GER Thomas Ingo 2095 2042 43  
GER Neininger Ralph 2069 2093 53  
GER Calvi Stefan 2092 2069 44  
UKR Kuznetsov Volodymyr 2088 2055 28  
GER Konik Michael 2085 2040 29  
GER Medvedovski Michael 2048 2083 54  
GER Cichy Michael 2078 2014 55  
GER Schnelting Michael 2075 2035 56  
GER Hess Steffen 2027 2071 57  
GER Held Carsten 2070 2035 32  
GER Sandten Ulrich 2068 2032 36  
GER Müdder Rafael 2067 2019 84  
GER Eichner Christian 2064 1940 58  
GER Petiko Nikolai 2064 1994 30  
GER Reinhard Stefan 2064 1825 85  
GER Weiss Matthias 2063 1984 38  
GER Schlößner Henrik 2059 1983 33  
GER Von Auer Ulrich 2055 2002 59  
GER Pauls Wilhelm 2054 2004 67  
GER Mischke Gabriel 2049 1929 31  
GER Lesny Florian 2041 1982 60  
GER Schulze Lara WFM 1988 2040 27  
GER Diehm Alexander 2039 2013 68  
GER Pfeffer Marko 2039 2003 39  
GER Hentzgen Thomas 2037 1999 61  
GER Kuhn Gerhard 2035 1981 41  
GER Mährlein Christoph 2035 1998 13
GER Schweizer Manfred 2032 1997 62  
GER Werner Dimo IM 2031 1985 69  
GER Küpper Martin 2031 1991 63  
GER Krastev Alexander 2027 2008 64  
GER Syed Tareq 2023 1963 42  
GER Trumpp Lothar 2021 2023 86  
GER Seehaus Bernhard 2008 1992 70  
GER Rödiger Thomas 2006 1896 71  
GER Rettig Helge 2005 1949 34  
GER Englert Jon 2002 1999 65  
GER Wachsmann Dietmar 1999 1962 46  
GER Rutsatz Mario 1996 1942 72  
GER Perske Paul 1968 1994 47  
GER Zweschper Erich 1982 1994 73  
GER Schmidt Max 1992 1975 49  
GER Günther Andreas 1991 1846 98  
GER Angermünde Dirk 1989 1981 48  
GER Feicht Arno 1988 1854 97  
GER Skarke Harald 1988 1882 87  
GER Kalepky Helmut 1985 1886 74  
GER Kolker Vladislav 1985 1915 51  
GER Rack Matthias 1984 1853 45  
GER Zimmer Gerald 1982 1938    
GER Gentner Markus 1978 1969 52  
GER Tremöhlen Thomas 1978 1930 75  
GER Blübaum Johanna 1974 1953    
GER Schmitt Carsten 1962 1924 53  
GER Prill Gerhard 1960 1949 50  
GER Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik 1958 1864 76  
SUI Berberich Christoph 1958 1912 54  
GER Musiolik David 1958 1957 44  
GER Becker Peter 1952 1632 99  
GER Junker Christian 1952 1901 35  
GER Wolff Michael 1951 1909 77  
GER Pabel Ralph 1950 1866 56  
GER Schindelmeiser Frank 1944 1880 78  
GER Köllner Aaron Noah 1935 1926 79  
GER Herlan Klaus-Jürgen 1931 1873 57  
GER Bethke Robert 1929 1926 80  
USA Foerster-Yialamas Lucas CM 1825 1927 88  
GER Kulenovic Adnan 1927 1841    
GER Mehringer Jörg 1927 1887 81  
TUR Iliev Mustafa Batuhan 1808 1925 82  
GER Wüstehube Harry 1923 1821 66  
GER Kornitzky Tino 1922 1905    
GER Khamenya Vitalia 1913 1866 89  
GER Hochmuth Christian 1911 1898 59  
GER Lotz Ralf 1910 1787 55  
GER Wolff Peter 1906 1847 90  
GER Tjahja Deryl 1904 1885 101  
GER Thomele Michael 1901 1827 91  
GER Marchese Gaspare 1899 1791 60  
GER Hinrichs Paul 1844 1898 92  
GER Sauer Bernd 1862 1898 93  
GER Rieger Mario 1897 1726 62  
GER Laux Dominik 1888 1868 58  
GER Reinecke Katharina 1888 1859 64  
GER Büse Ralf 1881 1808 70  
GER Launert Martin 1879 1810 67  
GER Thomas Tobias 1879 1802 68  
GER Bittner Peter 1877 1804 94  
GER Altenbernd Dirk 1875 1807 75  
GER Held Maurice 1870 1829 37  
GER Blosze Winfried 1863 1738    
GER Mager Thomas 1863 63  
GER Kail Sindy 1861 1816 95  
ITA Marchese Andrea 1861 1852 69  
GER Reinhold Günther 1861 1776 96  
GER Haack Kevin 1859 1788 71  
GER Mao Yvonne 1856 1780 102  
GER Bachmann Nick 1839 1854 85  
GER Kirchner Markus 1849 1802 90  
GER Grund Sebastian 1799 1846 40  
GER Bajorski Marius 1843 1821 84  
GER Papadopoulos Ioannis 1836 1758 86  
GER Berkes Jörg 1831 1807 103  
GER Browning Rebecca 1830 1803 87  
GER Engel Jan 1830 1812 76  
GER Fröhlich-Dill Astrid 1830 1741 72  
GER Kilthau Peter 1826 1809 104  
GER Schmitz Tim 1825 1781    
GER Lehmann Tim 1818 1751 73  
GER Jordake Michael 1813 1738    
GER Schäfer Peter Felix 1813 105  
GER Köllner Felicitas Ophelia 1766 1811    
GER Müdder Melanie 1737 1806 61  
GER Rothermel Tim 1756 1805 74  
GER Rüll Michael 1801 1758 91  
GER Bengsch Norbert 1799 1716 100  
GER Besancon Pascal 1691 1792 77  
GER Binner Peter 1788 1707 92  
GER Deutsch Christoph 1788 1770 78  
GER Weiland Thomas 1787 1673 93  
GER Spelleken Hans-Gerd 1784 1723 88  
GER Haller Luis 1711 1778 94  
GER Nickel Jonas 1776 1709 99  
GER Wenzel Calvin 1629 1776 96  
GER Degenhardt Andreas 1775 1720 81  
GER Bayer Martin 1760 1748 65  
GER Boder Jan 1756 1760 106  
GER Deuer Marius 1754 1740    
GER Meyer Marcel 1751 1713 89  
GER Hagner Bennet 1715 1747 79  
GER Reichel Günther 1740 1699 95  
GER Tojcic Josip 1722 1713    
GER Bitzer André 1719 1596 108  
GER Kammerer Utz 1719 1599    
GER Niedenthal Robert 1717 1647 83  
GER Riemann Jonas 1717 1680 101  
GER Heun Andreas 1713 1650 107  
GER Schmitt Clemens 1713 1666 105  
GER Völler Lothar 1708 1534    
GER Traut Stefan 1695 1561 106  
GER Bastian Ben 1675 1511 98  
GER Felten Maximilian 1675 1633 43  
GER Ebeling Leander 1665 1632 80  
GER Bakiev Diyor 1664 1639 104  
GER Seepe Uwe 1662 1625 97  
GER Gude Michael 1659 1542 107  
GER Ohler Julius 1646 1534 102  
GER Masoudi Kian 1581 1478 108  
GER Poschadel Andreas Gregor 1477 1580 82  
GER Stolle Hendrik 1578 1501    
GER Dolaberidze Nico 1454 1380 103  
GER Sallwey Rainer 1436 1306 100  
NIX spielfrei