Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ Brett
GER Röder Frank FM 2256 2159 1  
GER Röder Gerd FM 2201 2047 4  
GER Däubler Heinrich 2173 2088 4  
GER Urytskyy Arkadiy 2152 2004 2  
GER Gläser Wilfried 2137 1999 8  
GER Selig Rainer 2130 2008 1  
GER Brauer Christian 2106 2007    
GER Löw Peter 2104 1967 2  
GER Pfitzer Norbert 2084 1997 3  
GER Straub Peter 2063 1967    
AUT Nickl Klaus 2045 7  
GER Stolpynskyy Mark 2030 1948 3  
GER Schmelmer Hans 2030 1961 7  
GER Riedl Maximilian 2023 1924 20  
GER Simin Vladimir 2010 1832 14  
GER Kochseder Georg 2003 1817 15  
AUT Kratschmer Heinz 2003 2035 9  
GER Neubauer Jaroslaus 1995 1842 6  
GER Bock Ortwin 1994 1870 16  
GER Schnaitmann Herbert 1993 1829    
GER Maugg Ludwig 1992 1861 10  
GER Jagdhuber Hans 1990 1870 5  
GER Kaufmann Helmut 1964 1782 11  
GER Pamperin Gerhard 1963 1836 17  
UKR Bilyavskyy Borys 1962 1723 18  
GER Tammert Rolf 1962 1810 12  
GER Ries Berthold 1959 13  
GER Glueck Josef 1955 1831 6  
GER Weiss Hartwig 1949 1816 9  
GER Lehr Thomas 1943 1814 19  
GER Willin Bernhard 1939 1753 14  
GER Zerweck Christoph 1927 1817 21  
GER Schattmann Alfred 1917 1810 22  
GER Bumes Konrad 1915 1832 8  
GER Königl Anton 1900 1730 16  
GER Lindner Helmut 1898 1670 10  
GER Perzl Michael 1894 1642 5  
GER Bräu Ludwig 1882 1745 27  
GER Reimann Günther 1881 1770    
GER Klüber Werner 1880 1603 11  
GER Micheel Peter 1877 1694 23  
GER Klein Reinhard 1870 1750 12  
GER Baumgartner Andreas 1870 1591 18  
GER Hermann Josef 1859 1626 15  
GER Blutharsch Walter 1857 1612 24  
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1856 1726 25  
GER Knollmüller Peter 1830 1773 20  
GER Aigner Georg 1830 1706 19  
GER Steffl Herbert 1829 1566 28  
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1827 1611 26  
GER Reichwald Klaus 1824 1686 29  
GER Harke Horst 1820 1725    
AUT Kratschmer Ernst 1799 1763 34  
GER Malik Heinz 1795 1619 44  
GER Niedermaier Peter 1795 1704 21  
GER Krüger Detlef 1794 1680 22  
GER Lüders Günter 1794 1600 25  
GER Wolfram Gisbert 1792 1584 30  
GER Helbig Dieter 1774 1715 31  
GER Auterhoff Jürgen 1771 1669 32  
GER Hiltner Karlpeter 1770 1556 26  
GER Garms Ilse 1769 1560 33  
GER Otto Klaus 1769 1612 30  
GER Schießl Hanns 1766 1410 23  
GER Rudek Gerald 1766 1472 27  
GER Sadretzonov Gali 1743 1447 39  
GER Kammel Rudolf 1739 1543 24  
GER Schießl Werner 1729 1492 28  
GER Nefzger Franz 1726 1504 37  
GER Moderegger Ludwig 1712 1483 29  
GER Johnen Franz 1707 1604 13  
GER Stephan Hubert 1702 1663 17  
GER Nieswandt Joseph 1689 1373 40  
GER Alefs Heinz 1677 1484 35  
GER Wilfert Eva-Maria 1674 1412 38  
GER Zellner Erwin 1673 1561 36  
GER Breuer Herbert 1646 1565 33  
GER Seibold Günther 1630 1197 41  
GER Krause Werner 1613 1461 32  
GER Malik Rosemarie 1604 1191 43  
GER Ewald Frithjof 1591 1378 40  
GER Conitz Helmut 1578 1423 41  
GER Jehn Detlef 1569 1387 36  
GER Bräu Emmi 1565 1257 34  
GER Thonig Manfred 1559 44  
AUT Mauritsch Alexander 1542 38  
GER Paul Ernst 1538 1500 31  
GER Koch Ernst 1517 1306 39  
GER Engel Peter 1512 1298 42  
GER Berger Siegfried 1510 1421 37  
GER Krüger Antje-Christine 1484 1258 35  
GER Jurgan Brigitte 1455 1210 42