Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett
Achenbach Manfred
2072
1947
15
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2262
2225
1
Alicke Manfred
1678
1398
67
Andersen Knut
2064
1940
5
Bachmann Rolf
1958
1832
48
Bachmann Friedrich
1678
1419
90
Barlo Werner
1761
1573
85
Bars Joachim
1910
1708
53
Bartl Birgit
1574
1204
93
Bartsch Berthold
FM
2253
2229
3
Baum Bernd
FM
2226
2179
2
Becker Günter
1840
1599
Bendisch Jürgen
1871
1675
48
Berezicki Marian
98
Berger Volkmar
1658
1532
91
Beutelhoff Josef
2097
1982
3
Bieberle Gerhart
1967
1886
40
Bill Eugen
1749
1387
80
Biller Helmut
2081
1966
16
Bloß Silvia
1452
1174
99
Blosze Winfried
1862
1669
38
Bondick Karl-Heinz
2023
1904
36
Bräu Ludwig
1882
1766
64
Bräu Emmi
1565
1291
97
Brahn Helmut
1676
1512
41
Budeck Alfred
1722
1482
82
Busic Nedjeljko
1964
1763
59
Buss Richard
1600
1357
86
Byhan Gert
1979
1870
22
Cichy Michael
2011
1971
11
Daebel Hasso
1633
1361
73
Deflieze Ulrich
1947
1689
26
Dümmke Jürgen
2031
1932
102
Duijker Bert
1843
70
Engelhardt Erhard
1765
1607
Falk Thomas
2084
1996
10
Fleischer Matthias
1949
1767
42
Fleischer Martin
1912
1735
52
Franck Rudolf
2173
1977
14
Freerksen Uwe
1495
1263
89
Friedel Roland
1638
1564
69
Fritsch Jürgen
1834
1735
44
Fuchs Manfred
1759
1497
Garms Ilse
1769
1576
60
Gaul Karl-Heinz
1468
1309
83
Gebuhr Günter
1945
1782
27
Geibel Henning
1448
1231
93
Geisler Reinhard
1813
1715
39
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2043
1892
31
Ghijsen Pim
2143
6
Gierse Heinz-Dieter
2113
1930
26
Girod Gudrun
1499
1266
88
Gottschalk Jürgen
1614
1421
71
Grabitz Georg
2013
1905
38
Graffenberger Wilhelm
1684
1384
87
Graffenberger Marianne
1441
1128
98
Grüneschild Hildegard
1422
1021
95
Haase Reinhard
2113
2008
17
Haase Wolfgang
2082
1911
22
Hanft Günter
1715
1523
63
Haselhorst Helmut
1982
1966
17
Hassenrück Helmut
2196
2138
10
Haubt Georg
FM
2179
2123
12
Heinzel Peter
2049
1918
30
Hellwege Werner
1892
1815
33
Henniges Erhard
1573
1247
79
Hermann Albert
2065
1842
57
Hespers Rolf
1719
1451
83
Hiller Joachim
2023
1920
74
Höhm Walther
2028
1847
18
Holfter Dietrich
1687
1442
86
Holscher Peter
2015
2024
14
Hondema Evert
1887
63
Hottes Dieter
2097
1985
19
Huhn Ulrich
1815
1732
Hunold Rolf
2088
1949
20
Janzen Christian
1683
1515
88
Jeske Eckhard
2165
2083
102
Jürgens Peter
1896
1721
62
Juhnke Jürgen
2225
2164
8
Jung Michael
1796
1624
58
Kahn Peter
2062
1936
29
Kalix Wolfgang
2014
1896
37
Kaspschak Karola
1395
1120
96
Kaufmann Helmut
1964
1822
46
Kelemen Norbert
1677
1540
68
Kempen Willi
2033
1887
34
Keusch Horst
1939
1785
28
Kienel Norbert
1877
1638
65
Kirchberg Hans-Georg
1944
1720
50
Kirmas Joachim
2039
1896
32
Klose Hans-Peter
1582
1286
84
Klüber Werner
1880
1642
76
Klüver Horst
1856
1687
67
Kluge Hans C.
1658
1409
92
Kluger Hans-Peter
1918
1766
75
Knaak Joachim
2131
2043
18
Knobling Rolf
1562
1281
80
Köhler Marianne
1664
1409
77
Köllmer Dietrich
1519
1187
92
Kolkwitz Klaus
1827
1657
104
Kopp Peter
2036
1937
33
Kotlar Alfred
2055
1859
43
Krause Werner
1613
1414
78
Krebs Dietmar
1996
1856
20
Krombach Karl-Heinz
1841
1684
71
Krotofil Kurt
1958
1837
47
Krüger Bernhard
1777
1586
78
Kühn Peter
1943
1763
51
Kuhn Gerd
2098
2067
8
Kuhnert Werner
1422
1144
Kurpiela Franz
1767
1693
50
Kyas Jürgen
2183
2140
5
Lambrecht Harald
1401
1195
90
Lenk Wolfgang
2188
2094
11
Lichtenberg Friedrich
1893
1544
54
Liebert Heinz
IM
2197
2086
9
Limberg Siegfried
2016
1867
100
Liphardt Bodo
1843
51
Lubberich Alfred
1807
1531
45
Ludwig Richard
1650
1442
Lutz Albert
2153
2056
4
Maczollek Helmut
1556
1331
94
Marinoni Rainer
1448
1154
97
Mayeres Hans-Christian
1858
1697
40
Meinke Dietlind
1883
1718
35
Mentink Toon
1882
34
Merettig Georg
1772
1694
46
Mertens Klaus
2093
1986
9
Mertens Gottfried
1866
1644
43
Mewes Hans-Dieter
1853
1674
68
Micheel Peter
1877
1726
56
Möller Peter
1737
1515
62
Montsma Foppe-Jan
1860
Müller Rudolf
2145
2010
25
Narr Irmgard
1678
1445
66
Neumeyer Hannelore
1935
1830
29
Niebling Ferdinand
2098
1926
27
Niebuhr Gerd
1903
1807
25
Otten Arnold
1494
52
Otto Klaus
1769
1591
47
Papapostolou Christ.
2063
1916
101
Pape Manfred
CM
2067
1870
28
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann
1817
1598
73
Pastowski Werner
1706
1440
75
Peleikis Horst
2024
1898
58
Perk Egbert
1919
1776
103
Piastowski Kurt
1955
1748
60
Piske Thomas
1952
1794
41
Prause Dieter
1787
1553
77
Raabe Joachim
1967
1799
45
Rehder Frank
1817
1665
72
Reimann Günther
1881
1722
36
Reinemann Günter
1882
1750
37
Reinhold Klaus
2025
1886
35
Richter Stefan
1706
1521
76
Rieke Theo
2019
1940
44
Roggenbach Ottomar
1763
1457
53
Rother Wilfried
1832
1564
56
Rüberg Jobst
FM
2081
2004
13
Rüsing Thomas
1445
72
Rychlik Kurt
2020
1873
19
Sand Rolf
2005
1885
Sand Rosemarie
1745
1640
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst
1767
1524
103
Schmitt Harald
1913
1714
61
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz
1938
1917
23
Schönemann Manfred
1751
1600
54
Scholze Roland
1869
1591
49
Schütze Manfred
1835
1664
55
Schulz Wolfgang
2069
1953
7
Schumacher Gottfried
FM
2234
2118
1
Schumacher Helmut
1916
1783
31
Schumacher Ursula
1557
1244
91
Schwab Wolfgang
1773
1602
59
Schwenke Norbert
1574
1329
87
Schwertel Johann
1928
1873
32
Schwetje Siegfried
1895
1666
24
Seeber Helmut
1529
1413
70
Selig Rainer
2130
2006
15
Semisch Helga
1532
1193
95
Simon Götz-Jochen
1749
1484
79
Smeets Pierre
2038
12
Stanke Achim
2096
1991
100
Steinke Hans-Jörg
1773
1633
61
Stratmann Alois
1584
1317
74
Strenzke Günter
1980
1818
21
Strobel Walter
2210
2022
101
Strozewski Günter
1746
1472
57
Szenetra Werner
2167
2030
7
Thiel Kuno
FM
2176
2083
13
Thieme Wolfgang
1955
1805
49
Thonig Manfred
1527
1407
96
Tomas Johann
1790
1492
84
Türtmann Dieter
2004
1835
39
Uebing Burkhart
1729
1583
81
Van den Berg Ad
2220
4
Van Geffen Ben
2080
23
Van Houten Henk
1690
1527
104
Viererbe Hartmut
1878
1602
55
Villing Dieter
2082
1954
21
Völler Lothar
1680
1493
65
Wauer Klaus
1707
1364
64
Weidlich Günter
2180
2110
6
Westerveld Wim
2231
2
Weyrauch Erich
2076
1931
24
Wietschke Rolf
1828
1827
42
Wilfert Eva-Maria
1674
1424
Wilske Guido
1195
94
Winkler Werner
1628
1346
85
Wolf Reinhard
1935
1728
30
Wraga Teresa
1663
1510
81
Wraga Hermann
1660
1523
82
Wüstehube Harry
1871
1816
66
Zoll Theo
1681
1446
89
Zunker Reinhard
FM
2123
1971
16
Zwanepol Johan
1849
69