Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Abegg Beat
1913
28
Abel Hans-Peter
1929
1735
27
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2339
2260
1
Adibekian Roubik
2217
2043
3
Bardin Christian
1628
50
Bartlitz Heinz
1654
1396
41
Bauer Robert
1428
1200
Bernauer Bernhard
1728
1408
46
Biedermann Herbert
1949
1754
17
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias
1926
1760
33
Blosze Winfried
1872
1703
26
Bräuner Uwe
2164
2122
1
Bräunlin Klaus
1995
1956
14
Brummer Bernfried
1754
24
Buhlmann Werner
1858
1612
32
Cichy Michael
2018
1973
10
Clopath Gion
1600
51
Cnyrim Bernd
1646
1677
44
Daebel Hasso
1653
1399
46
Dürr Hanno
1928
1723
32
Eichner Christian
2068
1920
8
Ellensohn Edwin
1723
1320
43
Engbrecht Helmut
1984
1897
23
Eppel Werner
1768
1525
42
Fitzke Ulrich
1889
1772
35
Foltas Hermann
2060
1823
5
Frank Werner
1930
1791
26
Gabriel Klaus
1579
1279
48
Gierse Heinz-Dieter
2120
1954
4
Gnirk Hajo
1629
1627
45
Goldinger Peter
2078
1939
10
Grigat Klaus-Dieter
1956
1802
21
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1872
1676
37
Heni Norbert
1820
1735
30
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
FM
2231
2210
2
Höhler Waldemar
1873
1864
15
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich
2022
1941
9
Hoffmann Peter
1758
1460
43
Hünerberg Clemens
1961
1845
Hund Gerhard
1972
1880
13
Jäger Hans-Ulrich
1855
1777
33
Just Gabriele
1972
1846
18
Kaufmann Helmut
1947
1832
6
Keller Harald
2024
1971
2
Khadempour Parviz
1558
1468
47
Klein Peter
1826
1530
35
Krause Peter
1949
1822
19
Kreie Günter
1880
1695
36
Küpferle Ernst
1907
1716
23
Lachat Martin
1543
50
Lainburg Viktor
2010
1865
8
Laubis Roland
1706
1546
42
Lieber Gerhard
1488
40
Ludwig Richard
1671
1442
20
Macher Claus
1999
1830
22
Mangei Paul
1973
1883
17
Marzluf Dieter
1865
1605
21
Mertens Gottfried
1961
1773
14
Müller Waldemar
2062
1957
11
Müller Herbert
1734
1475
45
Müller Norbert
1478
49
Neumann Erwin
1838
1714
29
Pape Manfred
CM
2074
1927
Payen Gerard
1609
49
Pfitzer Norbert
2056
1936
Pfitzer Martin
1964
1710
Pfrommer Martin
1983
1954
7
Pocrnic Josip
1775
1633
36
Pottgiesser Ulrich
1710
1541
48
Rauer Wilhelm
1586
1320
52
Rauscher Joachim
1817
1737
37
Reimann Günther
1913
1734
29
Reinhold Klaus
2017
1881
11
Riegler Markus
1800
1642
34
Sand Rolf
2025
1970
13
Sand Rosemarie
1728
1664
39
Schäfer Lutz
1995
1890
12
Schmid Hartmut
2142
2065
5
Schmidt Heinrich
1968
1758
Schneider Frank
2107
1923
9
Scholtyssek Werner
1751
1538
44
Schrems Hermann
2084
2058
7
Schröter Günter-Paul
1958
1736
24
Schütze Manfred
1856
1652
22
Schwalb Manfred
1936
Schwertel Johann
1961
1751
19
Schwetje Siegfried
1900
1709
34
Seyfried Claus
2143
2107
3
Slager Anton
1933
1782
25
Stadler Lothar
1901
1678
25
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich
1900
1686
20
Sträßer Gerda
1703
1509
38
Streiter Manfred
1983
1797
16
Sukatsch Manfred
1911
1750
30
Taube Hubertus
2022
1941
15
Thonig Manfred
1592
41
Titz Waldemar
1714
1494
47
Trefzer Erhard
1850
1747
39
Van Dongen Rob
1913
18
Villing Dieter
2106
2008
6
Walther Reinhard
2047
1930
12
Walther Renate
1227
945
51
Weißflog Hans-Dieter
1950
1735
16
Wessbecher Hubert
2038
4
Weyand Fernand
1807
1683
31
Winter Reinhold
1805
1581
40
Woelbl Josef
1911
1574
38
Woisetschläger Adolf
1837
1648
28
Zerweck Christoph
1902
1749
27
Zschorsch Peter
1911
1732
31