Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ Brett
GER Abel Hans-Peter 1929 1732 15  
GER Aigner Georg 1965 1801 9  
GER Alefs Heinz 1714 1569 44  
GER Auterhoff Jürgen 1772 1610 31  
GER Babichev Vyacheslav 1824 1708 27  
GER Baumgartner Andreas 1878 1656 21  
UKR Bilyavskyy Borys 1967 1814 22  
GER Blutharsch Walter 1853 1644 20  
GER Boldt Heinrich 1858 1736 17  
GER Bräu Emmi 1572 1265 38  
GER Bräu Ludwig 1917 1719 16  
GER Breuer Herbert 1656 1550 38  
GER Conitz Helmut 1572 1344 29  
GER Daebel Hasso 1662 1390 40  
GER Dürr Rainer 2045 1780 11  
GER Erdmann Wolfgang 1733 1469 36  
GER Ewald Frithjof 1571 1302 39  
GER Fischer Adolf 1643 15  
GER Fischer Gerd 2079 1979 3  
GER Flockerzi Armin 1818 1636 24  
GER Garms Ilse 1758 1517 33  
GER Gerl Hans 1995 1901 6  
GER Glueck Josef 1837 12  
GER Hagermann Hermann 1921 1768 19  
GER Hansch Klaus-Michael 1871 1686 16  
GER Harke Horst 1826 1657    
GER Hartlaub Marianne 1511 1307 40  
GER Hermann Josef 1831 1595 23  
GER Hütter Heinz 1424 42  
GER Jagdhuber Hans 2022 1907 41  
GER Jehn Detlef 1433 43  
GER Jergler Karl-Heinz 2242 2112 1  
GER Jurgan Brigitte 1479 1296 44  
GER Kammel Rudolf 1770 1620 32  
GER Klein Reinhard 1892 1682 11  
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1850 1656 10  
GER Klüber Werner 1886 1709 13  
GER Knollmüller Peter 1849 1786 7  
GER Kochseder Georg 2019 1821 5  
GER Königl Anton 1942 1700 24  
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1808 1603 29  
GER Kunte Herbert 1818 1573 26  
GER Laber Dietrich 1791 1575 30  
GER Lehr Thomas 1989 1812 20  
GER Leisen Peter 1933 1718 18  
GER Leuschner Günter 1953 1735 23  
GER Leutz Hans 1968 1805 21  
GER Lieber Helmut 1916 1797 41  
GER Löw Peter 1954 5  
GER Lüders Günter 1820 1592 35  
GER Maugg Ludwig 2008 1913 3  
AUT Mauritsch Alexander 1356 35  
GER Meyer Robert 1610 1699 37  
GER Moderegger Ludwig 1532 33  
GER Nefzger Franz 1486 34  
GER Neubauer Jaroslaus 1986 1781 7  
GER Niedermaier Peter 1833 1714 14  
GER Oser Thor 1815 1597 28  
GER Otto Klaus 1728 1527 26  
GER Reichwald Klaus 1827 1676    
GER Reimann Günther 1931 1729 14  
GER Riedl Maximilian 2028 1924 10  
GER Ries Berthold 1896    
GER Röckl Adelbert 1595 1482 42  
GER Rosmann Armin 1437 30  
GER Rudek Gerald 1427 36  
GER Sadretzonov Gali 1266 32  
GER Sandner Josef 1731 1463 45  
GER Schallock Helmut 1417 43  
GER Schattmann Alfred 1900 1687 17  
GER Schießl Werner 1753 1419 27  
GER Schießl Hanns 1754 1503 25  
GER Schmelmer Hans 1982 1984 4  
GER Schmidt Gerhard 2203 2136 4  
GER Schuster Herbert 1844 1616 34  
GER Seibold Günther 1154 31  
GER Selig Rainer 2117 1994 2  
GER Simin Vladimir 2048 1846 18  
GER Stephan Hubert 1692 1580 28  
GER Stolpynskyy Mark 1971 6  
GER Straub Peter 2100 1971 1  
GER Streiter Manfred 1957 1795 9  
GER Thonig Manfred 1677 1432 39  
GER Urytskyy Arkadiy 2188 2039 2  
GER Willin Bernhard 1935 1755 12  
GER Wittkugel Friedhelm 1990 1864 8  
GER Wolf Reinhard 1939 1702 25  
GER Wolfram Gisbert 1831 1569 22  
GER Zehfuß Helmut 2021 1728 19  
GER Zellner Erwin 1700 1525 37  
GER Zerweck Christoph 1869 1712 8  
GER Ziegler Gerhard 1162 1079 45  
GER Zschorsch Peter 1934 1754 13