Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 9. Runde
GER Achenbach Manfred 2094 1956 46  
GER Ackermann Hans Werner FM 2319 2260 3
GER Aigner Georg 1891 1733 31  
GER Andersen Knut 2087 1943 21  
GER Barlo Werner 1767 1579 71  
GER Bartsch Berthold FM 2294 2214 1
GER Bauer Burkhard 2042 1937 43  
GER Biller Helmut 2093 2022 36  
GER Blab Ludwig 2119 1944 27  
GER Blosze Winfried 1838 1680 71  
GER Bocionek Dieter 2004 1857 55  
GER Boeven Manfred 2102 1989 31  
GER Bogorad Michail 2049 2006 27  
GER Boidman Yuri IM 2337 2289 11
GER Boldt Heinrich 1883 1719 65  
GER Bondick Karl-Heinz 2038 1905 51  
GER Boost Jürgen 1889 1774 55  
GER Borries Barbara 1768 1668    
GER Bräu Ludwig 1929 1743 50  
GER Braun Gottfried FM 2228 2147 5
GER Buck Klaus-Michael 1719 1571 70  
GER Busic Nedjeljko 1982 1846 29  
GER Byhan Gert 1969 1833 47  
GER Causevic Ismet 1966 1774 34  
GER Clemens Christian FM 2240 2137 10
GER Däubler Heinrich 2190 2069 22  
GER Dahlhaus Friedhelm 2121 1967 44  
GER Dyk Roland 2064 1917 39  
GER Falk Thomas 2056 1963 49  
GER Fleischer Martin 1859 1651 61  
GER Fritsch Jürgen 1851 1712 67  
GER Fugmann Bernd 1991 1868 38  
POL Galicki Ryszard 1875 1806 15
GER Göpfert Jochen 1932 1726 39  
GER Goy Udo 2151 2081 69  
GER Graßmann Heinz 1952 1795 37  
GER Gruzmann Boris FM 2213 2147 2
GER Gudat Alfons 1969 1744 51  
GER Haase Wolfgang 2101 1959 9
GER Hallmann Eberhard 1912 1761 66  
GER Hanft Günter 1733 1552 72  
GER Hanisch Friedrich 2129 1987 12
GER Haselhorst Helmut 2080 2037 10
GER Haubt Georg FM 2166 2095    
GER Haufe Reinhard 1933 1801 41  
GER Heise Jürgen 2019 1958 53  
GER Hellwege Werner 1926 1827 49  
GER Hobusch Werner 2061 1912 41  
GER Hottes Dieter 2116 1999 28  
GER Hülle Gunter 1743 1509 73  
GER Hülsmann Josef 2196 2123 3
GER Huhn Ulrich 1897 1724 70  
GER Jacob Helmut 2072 1981 38  
GER Jeske Eckhard 2153 2065 25  
GER Jürgens Peter 1966 1836 53  
GER Kahn Peter 2092 1950 47  
GER Kaiser Helmut 2091 2004 19  
GER Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2208 2127 14
GER Khodjabagyan Seyran 2127 2042 35  
GER Kiefer Gerhard 2230 2176 4
GER Kierzek Matthias 2218 2156 6
GER Kierzek Mira WFM 2062 1960 30  
GER Kirmas Joachim 1983 1837 61  
UKR Kiselev Alexander 2087 2011 7
GER Klein Reinhard 1942 1780 62  
GER Kliewe Hans-Jürgen 2009 1976 25  
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1801 1698 63  
GER Klüber Werner 1893 1736 72  
GER Kluger Hans-Peter 1989 1793 46  
GER Knaak Joachim 2130 2009 34  
GER Krause Christian CM 2140 1988 26  
GER Krotofil Kurt 1925 1809 56  
GER Kunz Konstantin FM 2213 2125 19  
GER Kurka Dieter 2044 1968 50  
GER Lehmann Erwin 2012 1792 54  
GER Leiber Bernard 2210 2166 17  
GER Leibovitch Iziaslav 2049 1943 69  
GER Leuschner Günter 2001 1782 60  
GER Liebert Heinz IM 2221 2120 12
GER Limberg Siegfried 1999 1878 33  
GER Ljubarskij Juri FM 2264 2169 18  
GER Ljuboschiz Alexander 2097 2002 16
GER Lutz Albert 2204 2074 8
GER Maahs Erich 2081 2017 26  
GER Mann Klaus-Dieter 2102 1878 45  
GER Manthey Wolfgang 1833 1689 58  
GER Meinke Dietlind 1919 1708 65  
GER Mertens Gottfried 1929 1787 43  
GER Metzger Albert 1888 59  
GER Müller Rudolf 2102 1998 32  
GER Müller Klaus 1999 1818 32  
GER Nachtkamp Herbert 2034 1947 13
GER Nagorni Walter 2049 1780 56  
GER Nauschütz Ernst 2028 1853 58  
GER Neese Hans-Joachim FM 2198 2096 21  
GER Neumann Joachim 2105 2053 30  
GER Niebling Ferdinand 2146 1952 15
GER Ophoff Rigobert 2009 1792 59  
GER Orlova Liubov 2024 1882 63  
GER Ozeran Volodymyr 2133 2058 16
GER Pape Manfred CM 2124 2019 14
GER Partenheimer Axel 2176 2090 23  
GER Peleikis Horst 2063 1864 40  
GER Perk Egbert 1902 1736 68  
GER Petzold Hans 2079 1934 37  
GER Plischke Berthold 1997 1786 64  
GER Prüfer Friedbert 2219 2149 13
GER Rackowiak Hans 1966 1863 35  
GER Rahls Peter FM 2155 2082 2
GER Reimer Otto 1957 1860 36  
GER Reinke Kurt 1906 1736 42  
GER Rosen Willy FM 2263 2171 5
GER Rotstein Jefim FM 2310 2219 1
GER Rychlik Kurt 2060 1872 24  
GER Sailer Hans-Peter 1933 1878 48  
GER Salov Sergej IM 2267 2210 4
GER Schmidt Gerhard 2216 2134 7
GER Schmitt Karl 1922 1794 52  
GER Schneider Alexander 2097 1986 18  
GER Schorra Helmut 2051 2000 23  
GER Schwertel Johann 2020 1873 52  
GER Schwis Joachim 1919 1876    
GER Seidel Arnold 1992 1845 44  
GER Selig Rainer 2133 2023 11
GER Skorna Ullrich 2110 1992 8
NIX spielfrei    
GER Steingrobe Udo 1864 17  
GER Strohbusch Frank 1846 1720 57  
GER Szenetra Werner 2182 2088 9
GER Thielemann Joachim 1846 1722 68  
GER Thonig Manfred 1668 1600 20  
GER Türtmann Dieter 2004 1848 45  
GER Vasiljev Jurij 2099 2023 33  
GER Villing Dieter 2088 1989 22  
GER Vladov Mark 1790 1638 20  
GER Vovchik Vladimir 1849 1732 66  
GER Walther Reinhard 2055 1968 42  
GER Wawrinsky Ludwig 1843 1739 73  
GER Weber Martin 1895 1655 54  
GER Weisenburger Horst 2145 2012 6
GER Welz Peter FM 2046 2002 28  
GER Wendland Gerd 1891 1706 64  
GER Wenske Hardy 1786 1600 62  
GER Werchan Hans 2107 1964 29  
GER Weyrauch Erich 2153 2026 57  
GER Wiegandt Klaus 1797 1542    
GER Wiemer Jürgen 2062 1904 48  
GER Wittmann Georg 1903 1626 67  
GER Wolke Reimund 1869 1740 60  
GER Zimmermann Manfred 1957 1867 40  
GER Zunker Reinhard FM 2162 2067 24