Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 7. Runde
GER Alicke Manfred 1765 1520 25
GER Aufmwasser Günter 1698 1521 24
GER Baier Peter 1685 1455 30
GER Beyer Harald 1645 1646    
GER Blosze Winfried 1846 1696 20
GER Böhler Karl Heinz 2006 1943 12
GER Bohne Lutz 1936 1842 6
GER Costea Valerius 1972 1874 8
GER Daitche Josef 1729 1499 21
GER Dickel Gisbert 1916 1802 8
GER Diehl Klaus 2039 1976 10
GER Etzold Ernst-Walter 2138 1970 11
GER Flörchinger Peter 1901 15
GER Geisert Bernd 1619 1278 35
GER Giesau Bernhard 1889 1707 33
NED Goris Ton 2040 9
NED Goris-Schouwstra Adry 1861 9
GER Gottwald Helmut 1564 1470 32
GER Hassenrück Helmut 2240 2147 1
GER Hennrich Reinhard 1838 1711 27
GER Hiller Joachim 2002 1858 5
GER Hof Hasso 1831 1646 23
GER Joniks Paul 1590 17
GER Jovi Klaus 1720 1448 32
GER Kalepky Helmut 2040 1862 3
GER Kalkmann Hans 1991 1812 11
GER Kargoll Peter FM 2185 2088 2
GER Kaufmann Helmut 1959 1784 17
GER Kirchhof Manfred 1586 1327 36
GER Klaus Rainer 1825 1900 7
GER Klein Klaus 1972 1767 18
GER Köllmer Hans 1612 1356 31
GER Kripp Wolfgang 2094 1964 6
GER Krüger Detlef 1735 1665 26
GER Krüger Antje-Christine 1119 29
GER Kühner Peter 1952 1765 10
GER Laber Dietrich 1790 1580 20
SUI Lachat Martin 1666 36
GER Mayeres Hans-Christian 1873 1627 18
GER Meusel Rolf 1912 1837 7
GER Minz Michail 2172 2036 2
GER Ohst Edgar 1842 1679 21
GER Ortinau Helmut 2162 2027 4
GER Pandorf Horst 1753 1593 27
CZE Prachar Josef 1867 1
GER Püschel Wilhelm 1720 26
GER Ranker Klemens 1854 1711 19
GER Recknagel Utta 1371 30
GER Reese Joachim 1784 1469 35
GER Reimer Karl 1436 34
GER Reinke Kurt 1915 1749 25
BEL Scheffler Jürgen 1517 1269 34
GER Schmidt-Hieber Michael 1764 1631 22
GER Schöler Klaus 1625 1450 31
GER Scholz Herbert 1819 1638 28
GER Schowalter Gerd 1954 1795 15
GER Schröder Klaus 1819 1648 12
GER Schulz Werner 1621 29
GER Schumacher Ursula 1616 1339 33
GER Schumacher Gottfried FM 2224 2092 3
BEL Schumacher Helmut 2017 1911 16
GER Schwertel Johann 2002 1835 14
GER Siegler Wolfgang 2038 1911 14
GER Spinnler Wolfgang 1650 1487    
GER Straub Peter 2117 2000 4
GER Supplieth Peter 2007 1928 13
GER Thronicke Klaus-Peter 1855 1782 23
GER Vohmann Wolfgang 1986 5
GER Walther Gerd 1927 1764 16
GER Wawrinsky Ludwig 1838 1777 24
GER Weber Gerhard 1826 1623 19
GER Welsch Dieter 1815 1615 13
GER Ziegler Ulrich 1790 1458 22
GER Zwißler Erich 1680 1478 28