Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 7. Runde
CZE Rausis Igor GM 2569 2540 1
HUN Pap Gyula GM 2544 3
LAT Meijers Viesturs GM 2481 2443 4
BLR Kovalev Andrei GM 2475 2
GER Womacka Mathias GM 2439 2396 5  
GER Langheinrich Ferenc 2393 2315 6  
GER Vuckovic Aleksandar FM 2322 2295 3
GER Liedtke Matthias FM 2297 2253 7  
UKR Sobolevsky Leonid IM 2222 8  
GER Geiling Christian 2201 2172 12  
GER Salzberg Gregor 2193 2208 9  
GER Fuchs Florian 2181 2133 4
GER Welke Klaus 2177 2135 6  
GER Schenk Alexander FM 2145 2048 10  
GER Sobeck Günter 2141 2069 11  
GER Buckan Jens 2126 1998 5  
GER Steinbacher Claudia WIM 2119 2055 9  
GER Wetzel Robert 2106 2129 8  
GER Peil Christoph 2099 2078 2
RUS Azimov Stanislav FM 2092 1994 13  
GER Kreyssig Robert 2085 2079 1
GER Eichner Christian 2079 1940 19  
GER Humburg Philipp 2072 2084 10  
GER Weißpflog Janek 2044 1980 11  
GER Bindig Markus 2040 2051 7  
GER Ketzscher Roland 2029 1852 14  
GER Hagenlüke Thomas 2025 1944 15  
GER Gündel Bernd 2023 1957 16  
GER Kapp Stefan 2014 1882 17  
GER Hertel Johannes 1999 1909 15  
GER Patzenhauer Max 1976 1847 20  
GER Haugk Franko 1963 1883 18  
GER Höhne Peter 1938 1853 21  
GER Kutscha Rainer 1927 1825 18  
GER Fenderl Markus 1915 1825 22  
GER Niedzielski Lars 1895 1593 25  
GER Korsunskij Wiktor 1890 1760 12  
GER Bigott Martin 1888 1885 24  
GER Dannhäuser Kevin 1887 1930 23  
GER Knappe Stefan 1877 1929 13  
GER Teichmann Felix 1869 1902 20  
GER Friedel Manuel 1868 1699 21  
GER Schröder Frank 1857 1790 22  
GER Gerstenberg Lutz 1851 1588 38  
GER Siewert Wolfgang 1850 26  
GER Ellemann Stefan 1845 1864 14  
GER Keil Nico 1842 1647 19  
GER Nötzel Dietmar 1838 1599 24  
GER Haag Wadim 1828 1816 23  
GER Fontana Jörst 1821 1757 28  
GER Schulz Wilfried 1821 1869 27  
GER Jeziak Rico 1820 1706 29  
BEL Van Hoorebeke Jimmy 1813 30  
GER Christen Stefan 1813 1640 31  
GER Fahland Maximilian 1810 1656 38  
GER Friedrich Ekkehard 1808 1615 33  
GER Fritsche Frank 1799 34  
GER Rudolph Jürgen 1772 1561 32  
GER Gläser Hartmut 1771 1562 39  
GER Bischoff Klaus 1763 1511 35  
GER Spangenberg Romy 1757 1713 16  
GER Knoof Thomas 1754 27  
GER Wunderlich Matthias 1750 1656 25  
GER Oltmanns Bianca 1744 1580 36  
GER Dresig Moritz 1739 1770 17  
NED Lasschuit Rene 1727 1704 41  
GER Fischer Elias 1718 1676 37  
GER Fiedler Gerd 1716 1501 33  
GER Kußmann Alexander 1657 1605 31  
GER Gündel Karl 1645 26  
GER Hofmann Timo 1641 1641 32  
GER Eichhorn Mike 1636 1312 42  
GER Pumpa Jörg 1588 29  
GER Rotzoll Sven 1585 1439 42  
GER Petersohn Sadko 1584 1358 40  
GER Krüger Marcel 1566 1403 41  
GER Scherf Andres 1558 28  
GER Peil Celine 1512 30  
GER Fischer André 1496 1356 39  
GER Schreiter Fabian 1454 36  
GER Brandt Dirk 1438 34  
GER Dargatz Heiko 1409 1395 37  
GER Benecke Carolin 1399 35  
GER Roßner Erik 1200 40  
GER Schmidt Maja 1094    
NIX spielfrei