Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 7. Runde
CHN Li Chao b GM 2722 2724 1
CZE Rausis Igor GM 2586 2562 1
UKR Sumets Andrey GM 2580 2544 2
RUS Danin Alexandre GM 2564 2557 2
UKR Borovikov Vladislav GM 2556 2525 3
POL Sadzikowski Daniel IM 2496 2412 5
SRB Pap Misa GM 2473 2459 8
GER Schmittdiel Eckhard GM 2450 2447 3
BUL Inkiov Ventzislav GM 2435 9  
GRE Skembris Spyridon GM 2420 2380 6
GER Carow Johannes FM 2398 2386 7
UKR Zuyev Igor FM 2379 2415 4
GER Solonar Stefan IM 2350 2324 6
GER Klundt Klaus IM 2320 2266 10  
GER Alber Horst FM 2305 2220 11  
GER Dorst Johannes 2254 2223 8
GER Cordes Hans-Jörg FM 2243 2167 5
GER Baskin Robert 2212 2176 4
GER von Rahden Arvid 2190 2142 12  
GER Chandler Patrick 2178 2118    
GER Schreiner Roland 2150 2001 39  
GER Heider Martin 2132 2112 13  
GER Schupp Tobias 2130 2128 7
GER Holzschuh Gerald 2118 2056 16  
GER Simon Eric 2114 2057 17  
GER Hoti Safet 2107 2034 18  
GER Kreiling Carsten 2097 2021 14  
GER Henrich David 2093 2081 19  
GER Benninger Rudolf 2087 1951 15  
GER Werner Dimo IM 2083 1980 20  
GER Schulte Marius 2081 2035 9  
GER Schlößner Henrik 2075 1938 29  
GER Rosenberger Frank 2067 2003 21  
GER Baumgartl Günther 2060 1922 30  
GER Eichner Christian 2058 1932 10  
GER Römer Torsten 2058 1990 11  
GER Brockhaus Bernd 2056 1982    
GER Seickel Ralf 2054    
GER Schrader Hans-Joachim 2043 1979 22  
GER Zweschper Erich 2043 1989 23  
GER Weiss Matthias 2042 1936 24  
GER Carow Annelen 2034 2017 12  
GER Held Carsten 2033 1985 13  
GER Syed Tareq 2033 1955 25  
GER Euler Stephan 2030 1909 26  
GER Pollmann Sascha 2028 1997    
GER Kropp Volker 2025 1884 27  
GER De Silva Joel Niels 2018 1990 28  
GER Krüger Till 2016 1885 31  
GER Foermes Alexander 2012 1963 16  
GER Schultze Jörg-Martin 2011 1903 32  
GER Junker Christian 2010 1926 19  
GER Diez Gerhard 2007 1930 33  
GER Schneider Johannes 2001 1877 17  
GER Zirlik Rudi 1993 1898 18  
GER Rolf Marco 1985 1939 21  
GER Kolker Vladislav 1982 1906 23  
GER Nixdorf André 1977 1914 20  
GER Klyszcz Michael 1969 1923 26  
GER Keller Alexander 1963 1786 14  
GER Wolff Peter 1957 1848 15  
GER Stock Jürgen 1941 1873 22  
GER Klebs Sebastian 1930 1807 34  
GER Libuda Thomas 1924 1662 47  
GER Lotz Ralf 1895 1882 35  
GER Maar Samuel 1892 1815 27  
GER Foskanyan Serzhik 1888 1693 36  
GER Modric Vladimir 1888 1846 40  
GER Lanz Udo 1885 1847 37  
GER Haftmann Rainer 1884 1718 24  
GER Eg Karlheinz 1877 1754 28  
GER Budde Michael 1876 1805    
GER Kreyssig Bruno 1875 1843 25  
BRA Modanese Augusto 1875 1848 41  
GER Weiland Thomas 1847 1740 42  
GER Schindelmeiser Frank 1834 38  
GER Khrapko Marko 1830 1792 29  
GER Blank Stefan 1808 1743 31  
GER Hinrichs Niklas 1802 1733 44  
GER Bunjaku Lulzim 1802 45  
GER Rüll Michael 1782 1644 46  
GER Paeslack Luis 1777 1633 40  
GER Sanati Charlotte 1776 1769 42  
GER Berkes Jörg 1775 1811 43  
GER Krastev Alexander 1745 1699 33  
GER Leichum Engelbert 1745 58  
GER Krastev Ivan 1742 1550 48  
GER Färber David 1732 1651 34  
GER Neukirchner Pascal 1726 30  
GER Gelfenbaum Daniel 1715 1632 49  
GER Völler Lothar 1715 1577 44  
GER Miller Justin 1712 1676 32  
- Ovsepyan Mikhail 1692 1679 37  
GER Turp Hüseyim 1651 1503 35  
GER Günther Rainer 1644 1499 50  
GER Hinrichs Paul 1644 1517 51  
GER Held Maurice 1634 1475 36  
GER Firinci Erdem 1633 1419 52  
GER Burow Roger 1628 1459 53  
GER Mügendt Brian Christopher 1622 47  
GER Lutwitzi Klaus 1620    
GER Deppe Leo 1610 1436 43  
GER Kirchner Johanna 1586 1325    
GER Willenbring Jens-Dirk 1577 41  
GER Füssel Jan Michael 1565 38  
GER Köllner Ruben Gideon 1529 54  
GER Wilk David 1525 49  
GER Rapp Matthias 1485 39  
GER Kirchner Stefan 1481 1353 48  
GER Held Gerd 1454 1304 56  
GER Popp Johann 1453 57  
GER Kirchner Markus 1451 1523 45  
GER Schreer Maxima 1433 1089 51  
GER Kremenetskiy Igor 1345 55  
GER Prümm Stephan 1342 46  
GER Wendel Joachim 1331 56  
GER Köllner Aaron Noah 1325 52  
RUS Senatov Boris 1213 55  
GER Masoudi Kian 1178 50  
GER Mogler Michael 1115 53  
GER Idrissi Mourad 1085 54  
UKR Roytblat David 1042 58  
GER Specht Julius 982 59  
GER Indorf Noah David 977 60  
GER Fitzke Tobias 959 61  
GER Fey Karl-Heinz 884 62  
GER Zint Timo 787 62  
GER Edenhäuser Hermann 57  
GER Grebe Sabrina 61  
GER Hoffmann Harald 59  
GER Lehnen Ben-Levin 63  
GER Mikschl Sebastian 60  
NIX Weiler Fabrice    
GER Wirtz Dennis    
NIX spielfrei 63