Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ Brett
GER Abel Hans-Peter 1958 1715 26  
GER Aigner Georg 1896 1786 6  
GER Alefs Heinz 1798 1627 36  
GER Alefs Willi 1874 1533 33  
GER Appel Jürgen 1795 1650 13  
GER Babichev Vyacheslav 1786 1689 27  
GER Baier Peter 1698 1500    
GER Baumgartner Andreas 1864 1618 5  
GER Boldt Heinrich 1921 1701 18  
GER Borkenhagen Bernd 1666 1391 39  
GER Bräu Ludwig 1931 1759 33  
GER Bräu Emmi 1591 1331 38  
GER Däubler Heinrich 2174 2044 1  
GER Dürr Rainer 2045 1861 12  
GER Ewald Frithjof 1571 1355 46  
GER Fischer Gerd 2101 2008 5  
GER Flockerzi Armin 1811 1565 35  
GER Garms Ilse 1787 1532 28  
GER Gerl Hans 2046 1917 6  
GER Glueck Josef 1899 4  
GER Goy Udo 2192 2032 1  
GER Hansch Klaus-Michael 1926 1766 21  
GER Harke Horst 1870 1686    
GER Hartlaub Marianne 1592 1348 42  
GER Hein Manfred 2075 1943 14  
GER Hermann Josef 1831 1687 28  
GER Hütter Heinz 1438 44  
GER Husser Oskar 1860 1620 11  
GER Jagdhuber Hans 2016 1876 41  
GER Janzen Christian 1760 1579 39  
GER Jehn Detlef 1449 32  
GER Jurgan Brigitte 1484 1225 45  
GER Kammel Rudolf 1807 1613 24  
GER Kaufmann Helmut 1931 1742 23  
GER Klein Klaus 1991 1809 19  
GER Klein Reinhard 1949 1803    
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1868 1662 23  
GER Klüber Werner 1893 1769 12  
GER Knollmüller Peter 1866 1815 17  
GER Kochseder Georg 2019 1892 10  
GER Königl Anton 1930 1696 19  
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1904 1784 34  
AUT Koller Hubert 2089 3  
GER Krafzik Joachim 1984 1819 16  
GER Kunert Helmut 1553 1491 29  
GER Kunte Herbert 1818 1603 37  
GER Leuschner Günter 2001 1755 14  
GER Lüders Günter 1841 1659    
GER Mahrla Hans 1833 1626 10  
GER Malik Heinz 1837 1568 31  
GER Malik Rosemarie 1652 1327 44  
GER Maugg Ludwig 1998 1848    
GER Mehlhorn Dieter 1861 1656 29  
GER Miskevicer Boris 2197 2079 8  
GER Moderegger Ludwig 1528 26  
GER Neiss Albrecht 1602 1342 40  
GER Neubauer Jaroslaus 2024 1889 7  
GER Neumeister Herbert 1949 1716 25  
GER Niedermaier Peter 1838 1684 16  
GER Nieswandt Joseph 1689 1443 36  
GER Oser Thor 1804 1622 20  
GER Otto Klaus 1753 1499 17  
GER Peiberg Ehrhard 1483 42  
GER Perzl Michael 1894 1754 22  
GER Pidtoptanyy Igor 1959 1821 41  
GER Reichwald Klaus 1888 1707    
GER Reimann Günther 1932 1768 9  
GER Röder Frank FM 2254 2184 2  
GER Röder Gerd FM 2197 2016 9  
GER Rosmann Armin 1505 43  
GER Rudek Gerald 1394 31  
GER Rückleben Hermann 2017 1876 11  
GER Sandner Josef 1731 1461 30  
GER Scheuerlein Gerhard 1813 1585 27  
GER Schindler Jan 1637 22  
GER Schmidt Gerhard 2232 2152 3  
GER Schönfelder Heinrich 1850 1692 37  
GER Schröder Klaus 1840 1680    
GER Schuster Herbert 1837 1615 30  
GER Selig Rainer 2006 1966 2  
GER Siegl Wolfgang 1783 1522 34  
GER Simin Vladimir 2048 1883 15  
GER Stadler Lothar 1962 1674 21  
GER Steckel Werner 1338    
GER Steffl Herbert 1895 1512 40  
GER Stephan Hubert 1677 1540 32  
GER Stolpynskyy Mark 1943 13  
GER Straub Peter 2117 2009    
GER Urytskyy Arkadiy 2188 2084 4  
GER Walch Roger 1740 1681 8  
GER Walther Reinhard 2033 1885 7  
GER Walther Renate 818 45  
FRA Weyand Fernand 1802 1587 25  
GER Wilfert Eva-Maria 1705 1414 43  
GER Willin Bernhard 1979 1807 20  
GER Wolf Reinhard 1945 1731 24  
GER Wolfram Gisbert 1823 1637 38  
GER Worschech Roland 1865 1730 15  
GER Zehfuß Helmut 2021 1710 35  
GER Zschorsch Peter 1981 1788 18