SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1   (Schleswig-H. 1) TWZ m/w
1. IM   Salov,Sergej 2251 m
2. FM   Gruzmann,Boris 2259 m
3.   Neumann,Joachim 2112 m
4.   Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 m
5.   Kornrumpf,Joachim 2046 m
SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2   (Schleswig-H. 2) TWZ m/w
1.   Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 m
2.   Kracht,Helmut 2039 m
3.   Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 m
4.   Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 m
5.   Seeck,Klaus 2109 m
6.   Lehr,Thomas 1916 m
7. Runde am 12.09.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett  SN   Sachsen 2 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Brauer,Christian 2106 - IM Salov,Sergej 2251 ½:½  
2 Eichner,Christian 2076 - FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 0 : 1  
3 Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. 2066 - Neumann,Joachim 2112 ½:½  
4 Westphal,Norbert,Dr. 1969 - Kornrumpf,Joachim 2046 ½:½  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   RP   Rheinland-Pfalz 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Kracht,Helmut 2039 - Krieger,Hermann 2206 1 : 0  
2 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 - Schwertel,Johann 2007 1 : 0  
3 Seeck,Klaus 2109 - Dietzsch,Herbert 2060 0 : 1  
4 Lehr,Thomas 1916 - Ranker,Klemens 1864 0 : 1  
6. Runde am 11.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ   -   ST   Sachsen-Anhalt 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 IM Salov,Sergej 2251 - IM Liebert,Heinz 2215 ½:½  
2 FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 - Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2133 ½:½  
3 Neumann,Joachim 2112 - Mikolajewski,Armin 2080 ½:½  
4 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 - Bauer,Burkhard 2052 0 : 1  
Brett  BE   Berlin 3 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Krug,Peter 2181 - Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 0 : 1  
2 Kollberg,Lothar 2099 - Kracht,Helmut 2039 1 : 0  
3 Shapiro,Yosip 2101 - Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 1 : 0  
4 Glatthor,Thomas 2047 - Seeck,Klaus 2109 1 : 0  
5. Runde am 10.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BE   Berlin 2 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 FM Welz,Peter,Dr. 2095 - IM Salov,Sergej 2251 ½:½  
2 Albrecht,Rainer 2036 - FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 ½:½  
3 FM Federau,Jürgen 2121 - Neumann,Joachim 2112 ½:½  
4 Sprotte,Norbert 2186 - Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 1 : 0  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 - Wolf,Walter 2125 0 : 1  
2 Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 - Schmid,Hartmut 2147 0 : 1  
3 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 - Lainburg,Viktor 2127 1 : 0  
4 Seeck,Klaus 2109 - Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 ½:½  
4. Runde am 09.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 IM Salov,Sergej 2251 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 ½:½  
2 FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 Neumann,Joachim 2112 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 ½:½  
4 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 ½:½  
Brett  NIX   Blindenschachbund TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Riegler,Dieter 2096 - Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 0 : 1  
2 Dobierzin,Olaf 1998 - Kracht,Helmut 2039 1 : 0  
3 Jagdhuber,Hans 2016 - Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 ½:½  
4 Müller,Manfred 1967 - Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 ½:½  
3. Runde am 08.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  HH   Hamburg 1 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Engelbert,Christoph 2206 - IM Salov,Sergej 2251 ½:½  
2 Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2153 - FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 0 : 1  
3 Horn,Peter 2110 - Neumann,Joachim 2112 ½:½  
4 Maahs,Erich 2081 - Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 1 : 0  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ 0 : 4  
1 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 - Frick,Christoph 2204 0 : 1  
2 Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 - Fritsch,Rolf 2219 0 : 1  
3 Seeck,Klaus 2109 - Seyfried,Claus 2159 0 : 1  
4 Lehr,Thomas 1916 - Weisenburger,Horst 2153 0 : 1  
2. Runde am 07.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 IM Salov,Sergej 2251 - Ellenberg,Ekkehard 2106 ½:½  
2 FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 - Urban,Hans-Rainer 2076 0 : 1  
3 Neumann,Joachim 2112 - WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2054 ½:½  
4 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 - Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 2064 1 : 0  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   ST   Sachsen-Anhalt 2 TWZ 3.5 : 0.5  
1 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 - Bondick,Karl-Heinz 2045 ½:½  
2 Kracht,Helmut 2039 - Just,Joachim 1969 1 : 0  
3 Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 - Liebscher,Helmar 2100 1 : 0  
4 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 - Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1958 1 : 0  
1. Runde am 06.09.2015 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett  HB   Bremen TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ 0.5 : 3.5  
1 FM Buchal,Stephan 2297 - IM Salov,Sergej 2251 ½:½  
2 Rust-Lux,Klaus 2106 - FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 0 : 1  
3 Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1969 - Neumann,Joachim 2112 0 : 1  
4 Künitz,Bernhard 1879 - Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 0 : 1  
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 - Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 ½:½  
2 FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 - Kracht,Helmut 2039 1 : 0  
3 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 - Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 ½:½  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 - Seeck,Klaus 2109 1 : 0