NI   Niedersachsen 1   TWZ m/w
1. FM   Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 m
2. FM   Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 m
3.   Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 m
4.   Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 m
NI   Niedersachsen 2   TWZ m/w
1.   Jentsch,Dieter 2172 m
2. CM   Pape,Manfred 2115 m
3.   Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 m
4.   Schneider,Alexander 1989 m
5.   Piehl,Reinhard 1948 m
7. Runde am 12.09.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 1 : 0  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 1 : 0  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 0 : 1  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 1 : 0  
Brett  SN   Sachsen 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Weidlich,Günter 2199 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 ½:½  
2 Böhm,Erwin 2172 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 Knaak,Joachim 2105 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 ½:½  
4 Lehmann,Wolfgang 1912 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 ½:½  
6. Runde am 11.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ   -   BW   Baden TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 - IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 0 : 1  
2 FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 - FM Werner,Clemens 2330 1 : 0  
3 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 - FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 ½:½  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 - Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 1 : 0  
Brett  HH   Hamburg 2 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Felten,Joachim 2099 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 ½:½  
2 Varain,Ernst-Helmuth 2079 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 Gerigk,Wolf 2055 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 ½:½  
4 Krotofil,Kurt 1958 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 ½:½  
5. Runde am 10.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 ½:½  
2 Jeske,Eckhard 2144 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 0 : 1  
3 Prüsse,Horst 2037 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 0 : 1  
4 Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 ½:½  
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2172 - FM Schulz,Michael 2214 0 : 1  
2 CM Pape,Manfred 2115 - FM Walter,Günter 2203 ½:½  
3 Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 - Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2193 1 : 0  
4 Schneider,Alexander 1989 - CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2140 0 : 1  
4. Runde am 09.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ   -   HH   Hamburg 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 - Engelbert,Christoph 2206 1 : 0  
2 FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 - Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2153 1 : 0  
3 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 - Horn,Peter 2110 0 : 1  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 - Maahs,Erich 2081 0 : 1  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 IM Salov,Sergej 2251 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 ½:½  
2 FM Gruzmann,Boris 2259 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 Neumann,Joachim 2112 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 ½:½  
4 Dittmann,Hans-Adolf 2141 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 ½:½  
3. Runde am 08.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  HE   Hessen 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 FM Clara,Hans-Joachim 2327 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 ½:½  
2 FM Nehmert,Ulrich 2360 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 ½:½  
3 Bosbach,Gerhard 2204 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 ½:½  
4 Kargoll,Herbert 2184 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 1 : 0  
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ   -   NW   Nordrhein-Westfalen TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2172 - IM Khanukov,Boris 2334 ½:½  
2 CM Pape,Manfred 2115 - FM Rotstein,Jefim 2317 ½:½  
3 Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 - Hassenrück,Helmut 2248 1 : 0  
4 Schneider,Alexander 1989 - FM Neese,Hans-Joachim 2175 ½:½  
2. Runde am 07.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BE   Berlin 2 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 FM Welz,Peter,Dr. 2095 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 ½:½  
2 Albrecht,Rainer 2036 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 0 : 1  
3 FM Federau,Jürgen 2121 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 0 : 1  
4 Sprotte,Norbert 2186 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 ½:½  
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2172 - Krüger,Horst 2119 1 : 0  
2 CM Pape,Manfred 2115 - Alder,Bodo 2072 ½:½  
3 Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 - Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 ½:½  
4 Schneider,Alexander 1989 - Krüger,Gerhard 2034 1 : 0  
1. Runde am 06.09.2015 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ   -   SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 - Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 ½:½  
2 FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 - Kracht,Helmut 2039 1 : 0  
3 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 - Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 ½:½  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 - Seeck,Klaus 2109 1 : 0  
Brett  BW   Baden TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 1 : 0  
2 FM Werner,Clemens 2330 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 0 : 1  
4 Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 1 : 0