MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1   (Mecklenburg-V.1) TWZ m/w
1. FM   Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 m
2.   Jeske,Eckhard 2144 m
3.   Prüsse,Horst 2037 m
4.   Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 m
MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2   (Mecklenburg-V.2) TWZ m/w
1.   Krüger,Horst 2119 m
2.   Alder,Bodo 2072 m
3.   Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 m
4.   Krüger,Gerhard 2034 m
5.   Krieg,Peter 1917 m
7. Runde am 12.09.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ   -   HH   Hamburg 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 - Varain,Ernst-Helmuth 2079 ½:½  
2 Jeske,Eckhard 2144 - Gerigk,Wolf 2055 1 : 0  
3 Prüsse,Horst 2037 - Dümmke,Jürgen 1975 ½:½  
4 Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 - Krotofil,Kurt 1958 1 : 0  
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ   -   NIX   Blindenschachbund TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Krüger,Horst 2119 - Riegler,Dieter 2096 1 : 0  
2 Alder,Bodo 2072 - Dobierzin,Olaf 1998 0 : 1  
3 Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 - Heinich,Manfred 1974 ½:½  
4 Krüger,Gerhard 2034 - Müller,Manfred 1967 ½:½  
6. Runde am 11.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  RP   Rheinland-Pfalz 1 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Giesen,Dieter 2201 - FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 ½:½  
2 FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2218 - Jeske,Eckhard 2144 1 : 0  
3 Villing,Dieter 2103 - Prüsse,Horst 2037 0 : 1  
4 Kelchner,Hans 2161 - Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 ½:½  
Brett  ST   Sachsen-Anhalt 2 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 Bondick,Karl-Heinz 2045 - Krüger,Horst 2119 1 : 0  
2 Just,Joachim 1969 - Alder,Bodo 2072 ½:½  
3 Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1958 - Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 ½:½  
4 Reinemann,Günter,Dr. 1932 - Krüger,Gerhard 2034 ½:½  
5. Runde am 10.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 ½:½  
2 Jeske,Eckhard 2144 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 0 : 1  
3 Prüsse,Horst 2037 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 0 : 1  
4 Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 ½:½  
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ   -   BE   Berlin 3 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Krüger,Horst 2119 - Burger,Heinrich 2121 1 : 0  
2 Alder,Bodo 2072 - Kollberg,Lothar 2099 0 : 1  
3 Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 - Shapiro,Yosip 2101 ½:½  
4 Krüger,Gerhard 2034 - Glatthor,Thomas 2047 0 : 1  
4. Runde am 09.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  SN   Sachsen 1 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Weidlich,Günter 2199 - FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 0 : 1  
2 Böhm,Erwin 2172 - Jeske,Eckhard 2144 0 : 1  
3 Knaak,Joachim 2105 - Prüsse,Horst 2037 1 : 0  
4 Lehmann,Wolfgang 1912 - Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 ½:½  
Brett  HH   Hamburg 2 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 Kuhn,Gerd 2076 - Krüger,Horst 2119 1 : 0  
2 Gerigk,Wolf 2055 - Alder,Bodo 2072 1 : 0  
3 Dümmke,Jürgen 1975 - Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 0 : 1  
4 Krotofil,Kurt 1958 - Krüger,Gerhard 2034 ½:½  
3. Runde am 08.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ   -   NIX   Blindenschachbund TWZ 3 : 1  
1 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 - Riegler,Dieter 2096 1 : 0  
2 Jeske,Eckhard 2144 - Dobierzin,Olaf 1998 0 : 1  
3 Prüsse,Horst 2037 - Heinich,Manfred 1974 1 : 0  
4 Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 - Müller,Manfred 1967 1 : 0  
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ   -   ST   Sachsen-Anhalt 1 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 Krüger,Horst 2119 - IM Liebert,Heinz 2215 ½:½  
2 Alder,Bodo 2072 - Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2133 ½:½  
3 Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 - Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. 2111 0 : 1  
4 Krüger,Gerhard 2034 - Mikolajewski,Armin 2080 0 : 1  
2. Runde am 07.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 - FM Schulz,Michael 2214 ½:½  
2 Jeske,Eckhard 2144 - FM Walter,Günter 2203 ½:½  
3 Prüsse,Horst 2037 - Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2193 0 : 1  
4 Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 - CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2140 ½:½  
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2172 - Krüger,Horst 2119 1 : 0  
2 CM Pape,Manfred 2115 - Alder,Bodo 2072 ½:½  
3 Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 - Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 ½:½  
4 Schneider,Alexander 1989 - Krüger,Gerhard 2034 1 : 0  
1. Runde am 06.09.2015 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett  HE   Hessen 2 TWZ   -   MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Kaulfuss,Helmut 2115 - FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2333 0 : 1  
2 Haase,Wolfgang 2133 - Jeske,Eckhard 2144 ½:½  
3 Benninger,Rudolf,Dr. 2097 - Prüsse,Horst 2037 1 : 0  
4 Kopp,Peter,Dr. 2042 - Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2026 ½:½  
Brett  MV   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 TWZ   -   BY   Bayern TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Krüger,Horst 2119 - Schmidt,Gerhard 2207 ½:½  
2 Alder,Bodo 2072 - Jergler,Karl-Heinz 2213 0 : 1  
3 Nauschütz,Ernst 1993 - Däubler,Heinrich 2165 ½:½  
4 Krüger,Gerhard 2034 - Straub,Peter 2096 ½:½