BW   Baden   TWZ m/w
1. IM   Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 m
2. FM   Werner,Clemens 2330 m
3. FM   Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 m
4.   Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 m
5.   Fugmann,Bernd 1985 m
BW   Württemberg 1   TWZ m/w
1.   Frick,Christoph 2204 m
2.   Fritsch,Rolf 2219 m
3.   Seyfried,Claus 2159 m
4.   Weisenburger,Horst 2153 m
BW   Württemberg 2   TWZ m/w
1.   Wolf,Walter 2125 m
2.   Schmid,Hartmut 2147 m
3.   Lainburg,Viktor 2127 m
4.   Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 m
5.   Krüger,Bernhard 1755 m
7. Runde am 12.09.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett  BW   Baden TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 1 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 - FM Schulz,Michael 2214 ½:½  
2 FM Werner,Clemens 2330 - FM Walter,Günter 2203 ½:½  
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 - Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2193 ½:½  
4 Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 - CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2140 1 : 0  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 1 : 0  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 1 : 0  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 0 : 1  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 1 : 0  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ   -   BE   Berlin 3 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Wolf,Walter 2125 - Krug,Peter 2181 1 : 0  
2 Schmid,Hartmut 2147 - Kollberg,Lothar 2099 ½:½  
3 Lainburg,Viktor 2127 - Shapiro,Yosip 2101 0 : 1  
4 Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 - Glatthor,Thomas 2047 0 : 1  
6. Runde am 11.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  NI   Niedersachsen 1 TWZ   -   BW   Baden TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2211 - IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 0 : 1  
2 FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2226 - FM Werner,Clemens 2330 1 : 0  
3 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2210 - FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 ½:½  
4 Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2159 - Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 1 : 0  
Brett  BE   Berlin 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 FM Welz,Peter,Dr. 2095 - Frick,Christoph 2204 0 : 1  
2 Albrecht,Rainer 2036 - Fritsch,Rolf 2219 0 : 1  
3 FM Federau,Jürgen 2121 - Seyfried,Claus 2159 ½:½  
4 Sprotte,Norbert 2186 - Weisenburger,Horst 2153 1 : 0  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 2 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 Wolf,Walter 2125 - Ellenberg,Ekkehard 2106 ½:½  
2 Schmid,Hartmut 2147 - Urban,Hans-Rainer 2076 0 : 1  
3 Lainburg,Viktor 2127 - WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2054 ½:½  
4 Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 - Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 2064 0 : 1  
5. Runde am 10.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   BW   Baden TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 ½:½  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - FM Werner,Clemens 2330 ½:½  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 ½:½  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 ½:½  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   BW   Baden TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 ½:½  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - FM Werner,Clemens 2330 ½:½  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 ½:½  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 ½:½  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 - Wolf,Walter 2125 0 : 1  
2 Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 - Schmid,Hartmut 2147 0 : 1  
3 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2064 - Lainburg,Viktor 2127 1 : 0  
4 Seeck,Klaus 2109 - Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 ½:½  
4. Runde am 09.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BW   Baden TWZ   -   HE   Hessen 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 - FM Clara,Hans-Joachim 2327 ½:½  
2 FM Werner,Clemens 2330 - FM Nehmert,Ulrich 2360 ½:½  
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 - Bosbach,Gerhard 2204 ½:½  
4 Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 - Kargoll,Herbert 2184 ½:½  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   BB   Brandenburg 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - Ellenberg,Ekkehard 2106 1 : 0  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - Urban,Hans-Rainer 2076 ½:½  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2054 ½:½  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 2064 1 : 0  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ   -   ST   Sachsen-Anhalt 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Wolf,Walter 2125 - IM Liebert,Heinz 2215 0 : 1  
2 Schmid,Hartmut 2147 - Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2133 ½:½  
3 Lainburg,Viktor 2127 - Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. 2111 ½:½  
4 Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 - Mikolajewski,Armin 2080 1 : 0  
3. Runde am 08.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BW   Baden TWZ   -   RP   Rheinland-Pfalz 1 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 - Giesen,Dieter 2201 ½:½  
2 FM Werner,Clemens 2330 - FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2218 ½:½  
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 - Villing,Dieter 2103 1 : 0  
4 Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 - Kelchner,Hans 2161 1 : 0  
Brett  SH   Schleswig-Holstein 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ 0 : 4  
1 Kornrumpf,Joachim 2079 - Frick,Christoph 2204 0 : 1  
2 Böttcher,Ulrich 2085 - Fritsch,Rolf 2219 0 : 1  
3 Seeck,Klaus 2109 - Seyfried,Claus 2159 0 : 1  
4 Lehr,Thomas 1916 - Weisenburger,Horst 2153 0 : 1  
Brett  SN   Sachsen 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Brauer,Christian 2106 - Wolf,Walter 2125 0 : 1  
2 Eichner,Christian 2076 - Schmid,Hartmut 2147 1 : 0  
3 Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. 2066 - Lainburg,Viktor 2127 ½:½  
4 Westphal,Norbert,Dr. 1969 - Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 ½:½  
2. Runde am 07.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett  BY   Bayern TWZ   -   BW   Baden TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Schmidt,Gerhard 2207 - IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 ½:½  
2 Jergler,Karl-Heinz 2213 - FM Werner,Clemens 2330 0 : 1  
3 Däubler,Heinrich 2165 - FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 ½:½  
4 Straub,Peter 2096 - Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 ½:½  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ   -   HE   Hessen 1 TWZ 1 : 3  
1 Frick,Christoph 2204 - FM Clara,Hans-Joachim 2327 ½:½  
2 Fritsch,Rolf 2219 - FM Nehmert,Ulrich 2360 ½:½  
3 Seyfried,Claus 2159 - Bosbach,Gerhard 2204 0 : 1  
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2153 - Kargoll,Herbert 2184 0 : 1  
Brett  BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ   -   SN   Sachsen 1 TWZ 2 : 2  
1 Wolf,Walter 2125 - Weidlich,Günter 2199 ½:½  
2 Schmid,Hartmut 2147 - Böhm,Erwin 2172 1 : 0  
3 Lainburg,Viktor 2127 - Knaak,Joachim 2105 0 : 1  
4 Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 - Lehmann,Wolfgang 1912 ½:½  
1. Runde am 06.09.2015 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett  BW   Baden TWZ   -   NI   Niedersachsen 2 TWZ 2.5 : 1.5  
1 IM Nekrasov,Mihail 2394 - Jentsch,Dieter 2172 1 : 0  
2 FM Werner,Clemens 2330 - CM Pape,Manfred 2115 ½:½  
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier,Christof 2275 - Kaiser,Gerhard 2152 0 : 1  
4 Kiefer,Gerhard 2230 - Schneider,Alexander 1989 1 : 0  
Brett  RP   Rheinland-Pfalz 2 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 1 TWZ 1.5 : 2.5  
1 Krieger,Hermann 2206 - Frick,Christoph 2204 ½:½  
2 Schwertel,Johann 2007 - Fritsch,Rolf 2219 0 : 1  
3 Dietzsch,Herbert 2060 - Seyfried,Claus 2159 1 : 0  
4 Ranker,Klemens 1864 - Weisenburger,Horst 2153 0 : 1  
Brett  RP   Rheinland-Pfalz 1 TWZ   -   BW   Württemberg 2 TWZ 3 : 1  
1 Giesen,Dieter 2201 - Wolf,Walter 2125 ½:½  
2 FM Schumacher,Gottfried 2218 - Schmid,Hartmut 2147 ½:½  
3 Villing,Dieter 2103 - Lainburg,Viktor 2127 1 : 0  
4 Kelchner,Hans 2161 - Engbrecht,Helmut 2004 1 : 0