6. Runde am 30.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (7)
TWZ
-
Berlin 1 (8)
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
-
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
1 : 0
2
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
1 : 0
3
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
½:½
4
Krüger,Erich
2171
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
1 : 0
Brett
Baden 1 (8)
TWZ
-
Hessen (7)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
½:½
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
0 : 1
4
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0
Brett
Berlin 2 (7)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 1 (7)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
-
Fritsch,Rolf
2214
0 : 1
2
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
-
Weisenburger,Horst
2137
½:½
3
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
-
Bräuner,Uwe
2176
0 : 1
4
Witte,Manfred
2139
-
Gerstenberger,Heinz
2119
1 : 0
Brett
Hamburg (6)
TWZ
-
Bayern 1 (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Horn,Peter
2099
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2175
½:½
2
Engelbert,Christoph
2135
-
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2198
½:½
3
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2081
-
Oechslein,Rainer
2294
1 : 0
4
Gerigk,Wolf
2032
-
FM
Seibold,Hubert,Dr.
2130
0 : 1
Brett
Deutscher Blindenschachbund (4)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (4)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Riegler,Dieter
2013
-
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
0 : 1
2
Dobierzin,Olaf
2001
-
Bogorad,Michail
2109
1 : 0
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2014
-
Andersen,Knut
2108
½:½
4
Heinich,Manfred
1978
-
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen 1 (6)
TWZ
-
Bremen (6)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Kyas,Jürgen
2200
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
½:½
2
Weidlich,Günter
2187
-
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
0 : 1
3
Lenk,Wolfgang
2179
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
0 : 1
4
Böhm,Erwin
2154
-
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
1 : 0
Brett
Brandenburg 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (6)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
-
Giesen,Dieter
2215
½:½
2
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
-
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
1 : 0
3
Jandke,Manfred
2147
-
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
½:½
4
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
-
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (5)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen (5)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2036
-
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
0 : 1
2
Wiemer,Jürgen
2028
-
Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.
2184
½:½
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1966
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2232
0 : 1
4
Krüger,Gerhard
1978
-
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2043
½:½
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt (5)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2188
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
½:½
2
Schultheis,Heinz
2087
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
0 : 1
3
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2085
-
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
0 : 1
4
Liebscher,Helmar
2089
-
Neumann,Joachim
2093
1 : 0
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Bayern 2 (4)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Dettmann,Gerd
2155
-
Urytskyy,Arkadiy
2176
½:½
2
Prüsse,Horst
2071
-
Hanisch,Friedrich
2081
½:½
3
Valet,Richard
2023
-
Müller,Lutz
2053
1 : 0
Brett
Württemberg 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (3)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Gabriel,Josef
2091
-
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2082
½:½
2
Wolf,Walter
2110
-
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2096
1 : 0
3
Schmid,Hartmut
2138
-
Hahne,Hans-Jürgen
2085
1 : 0
4
Keller,Harald
2077
-
Böttcher,Ulrich
2032
½:½
Brett
Sachsen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Baden 2 (3)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Bodach,Hans
2183
-
Sandmeier,Toni
2162
½:½
2
Selig,Rainer
2096
-
Dekan,Hans
2152
½:½
3
Brauer,Christian
2094
-
Müller,Rudolf
2076
1 : 0
4
Eichner,Christian
2067
-
Fugmann,Bernd
1971
1 : 0
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 2 (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Esswein,Karlheinz
2092
-
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2088
½:½
2
Schwertel,Johann
1930
-
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2057
½:½
3
Schowalter,Gerd
1946
-
Zoll,Detlef
1893
½:½
4
Ranker,Klemens
1835
-
Sawinsky,Ralf
1956
1 : 0