5. Runde am 29.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1 (7)
TWZ
-
Berlin 2 (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2065
½:½
Brett
Bremen (6)
TWZ
-
Baden 1 (6)
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
½:½
2
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
0 : 1
3
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
0 : 1
4
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
-
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
0 : 1
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1 (5)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
½:½
2
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
1 : 0
3
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
-
Jandke,Manfred
2147
1 : 0
4
Krüger,Erich
2171
-
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
0 : 1
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Hessen (5)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
0 : 1
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
½:½
4
Neumann,Joachim
2093
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
0 : 1
Brett
Deutscher Blindenschachbund (2)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 2 (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Riegler,Dieter
2013
-
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2088
½:½
2
Dobierzin,Olaf
2001
-
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2057
½:½
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2014
-
Zoll,Detlef
1893
½:½
4
Heinich,Manfred
1978
-
Sawinsky,Ralf
1956
1 : 0
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 1 (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Giesen,Dieter
2215
-
Kyas,Jürgen
2200
½:½
2
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
-
Weidlich,Günter
2187
½:½
3
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
-
Lenk,Wolfgang
2179
½:½
4
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
-
Böhm,Erwin
2154
½:½
Brett
Württemberg 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (5)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Fritsch,Rolf
2214
-
Dettmann,Gerd
2155
½:½
2
Weisenburger,Horst
2137
-
Prüsse,Horst
2071
1 : 0
3
Bräuner,Uwe
2176
-
Valet,Richard
2023
1 : 0
4
Gerstenberger,Heinz
2119
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2037
½:½
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (4)
TWZ
-
Bayern 1 (4)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2175
½:½
2
Bogorad,Michail
2109
-
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2198
½:½
3
Andersen,Knut
2108
-
Oechslein,Rainer
2294
0 : 1
4
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
-
FM
Seibold,Hubert,Dr.
2130
½:½
Brett
Bayern 2 (4)
TWZ
-
Hamburg (4)
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
Urytskyy,Arkadiy
2176
-
Engelbert,Christoph
2135
0 : 1
2
Hanisch,Friedrich
2081
-
Hohlfeld,Wolfgang
2079
½:½
3
Müller,Lutz
2053
-
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2081
0 : 1
Brett
Niedersachsen (3)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 2 (3)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
-
Bodach,Hans
2183
1 : 0
2
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2232
-
Selig,Rainer
2096
1 : 0
3
Grimm,Uwe
2090
-
Brauer,Christian
2094
0 : 1
4
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2043
-
Eichner,Christian
2067
1 : 0
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Sachsen-Anhalt (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2082
-
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2188
½:½
2
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2096
-
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.
2192
½:½
3
Hahne,Hans-Jürgen
2085
-
Schultheis,Heinz
2087
½:½
4
Böttcher,Ulrich
2032
-
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2085
0 : 1
Brett
Baden 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Sandmeier,Toni
2162
-
Krüger,Horst
2036
½:½
2
Dekan,Hans
2152
-
Wiemer,Jürgen
2028
0 : 1
3
Müller,Rudolf
2076
-
Nauschütz,Ernst
1966
½:½
4
Fugmann,Bernd
1971
-
Krüger,Gerhard
1978
½:½
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2 (1)
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
Esswein,Karlheinz
2092
-
Gabriel,Josef
2091
0 : 1
2
Schwertel,Johann
1930
-
Wolf,Walter
2110
0 : 1
3
Schowalter,Gerd
1946
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2138
0 : 1
4
Ranker,Klemens
1835
-
Keller,Harald
2077
½:½