4. Runde am 28.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Baden 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Berlin 1 (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
-
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
0 : 1
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
0 : 1
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
1 : 0
4
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
1 : 0
Brett
Hessen (4)
TWZ
-
Berlin 2 (5)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
½:½
2
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
0 : 1
3
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
1 : 0
4
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
-
Witte,Manfred
2139
½:½
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (4)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Giesen,Dieter
2215
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
½:½
2
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
1 : 0
3
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
½:½
4
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
-
Krüger,Erich
2171
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen 1 (4)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Kyas,Jürgen
2200
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2215
½:½
2
Weidlich,Günter
2187
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2210
½:½
3
Lenk,Wolfgang
2179
-
Stark,Hans-Werner
1957
½:½
4
Böhm,Erwin
2154
-
Neumann,Joachim
2093
½:½
Brett
Sachsen 2 (1)
TWZ
-
Deutscher Blindenschachbund (2)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Bodach,Hans
2183
-
Riegler,Dieter
2013
1 : 0
2
Selig,Rainer
2096
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
2001
0 : 1
3
Brauer,Christian
2094
-
Heinich,Manfred
1978
1 : 0
4
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1947
-
Hahn,Volker
1747
1 : 0
Brett
Bremen (4)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (4)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
-
Zimmermann,Rolf
2165
½:½
2
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
-
Bogorad,Michail
2109
1 : 0
3
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
-
Andersen,Knut
2108
½:½
4
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
-
Haselhorst,Helmut
2067
½:½
Brett
Bayern 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 1 (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2175
-
Fritsch,Rolf
2214
0 : 1
2
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2198
-
Weisenburger,Horst
2137
½:½
3
Oechslein,Rainer
2294
-
Bräuner,Uwe
2176
1 : 0
4
FM
Seibold,Hubert,Dr.
2130
-
Gerstenberger,Heinz
2119
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen (3)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
-
Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.
2205
½:½
2
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
-
Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.
2184
1 : 0
3
Jandke,Manfred
2147
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2232
½:½
4
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
-
Grimm,Uwe
2090
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (3)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Waschk,Armin
2184
-
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.
2082
½:½
2
Dettmann,Gerd
2155
-
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2096
1 : 0
3
Valet,Richard
2023
-
Hahne,Hans-Jürgen
2085
½:½
4
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2037
-
Böttcher,Ulrich
2032
1 : 0
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt (2)
TWZ
-
Hamburg (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2188
-
Horn,Peter
2099
½:½
2
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.
2192
-
Hohlfeld,Wolfgang
2079
1 : 0
3
Werchan,Hans,Dr.
2085
-
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2081
0 : 1
4
Liebscher,Helmar
2089
-
Gerigk,Wolf
2032
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Bayern 2 (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2088
-
Urytskyy,Arkadiy
2176
½:½
2
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2057
-
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
0 : 1
3
Zoll,Detlef
1893
-
Hanisch,Friedrich
2081
1 : 0
4
Sawinsky,Ralf
1956
-
Müller,Lutz
2053
0 : 1
Brett
Württemberg 2 (1)
TWZ
-
Baden 2 (1)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Gabriel,Josef
2091
-
Sandmeier,Toni
2162
½:½
2
Wolf,Walter
2110
-
Dekan,Hans
2152
0 : 1
3
Schmid,Hartmut
2138
-
Müller,Rudolf
2076
½:½
4
Keller,Harald
2077
-
Fugmann,Bernd
1971
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (1)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (0)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2036
-
Esswein,Karlheinz
2092
½:½
2
Wiemer,Jürgen
2028
-
Schwertel,Johann
1930
½:½
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1966
-
Schowalter,Gerd
1946
1 : 0
4
Krüger,Gerhard
1978
-
Ranker,Klemens
1835
1 : 0