1. Runde am 06.09.2015 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett
Hessen 1
TWZ
-
Berlin 3
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Clara,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
Burger,Heinrich
2121
1 : 0
2
FM
Nehmert,Ulrich
2360
-
Krug,Peter
2181
1 : 0
3
Bosbach,Gerhard
2204
-
Shapiro,Yosip
2101
½:½
4
Kargoll,Herbert
2184
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2047
½:½
Brett
Sachsen 1
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Weidlich,Günter
2199
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2334
0 : 1
2
Böhm,Erwin
2172
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2317
0 : 1
3
Knaak,Joachim
2105
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2248
0 : 1
4
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1912
-
FM
Neese,Hans-Joachim
2175
1 : 0
Brett
Baden
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen 2
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2394
-
Jentsch,Dieter
2172
1 : 0
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2330
-
CM
Pape,Manfred
2115
½:½
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2275
-
Kaiser,Gerhard
2152
0 : 1
4
Kiefer,Gerhard
2230
-
Schneider,Alexander
1989
1 : 0
Brett
Sachsen 2
TWZ
-
Berlin 1
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Brauer,Christian
2106
-
FM
Reichenbach,Werner
2214
½:½
2
Eskandary,Jahya
2073
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2215
0 : 1
3
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.
2066
-
FM
Thormann,Wolfgang
2224
½:½
4
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1969
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2141
0 : 1
Brett
Niedersachsen 1
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 2
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2211
-
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
½:½
2
FM
Ljubarskij,Juri
2226
-
Kracht,Helmut
2039
1 : 0
3
Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.
2210
-
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2064
½:½
4
Jolowicz,Matias,Dr.
2159
-
Seeck,Klaus
2109
1 : 0
Brett
Bremen
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2297
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2251
½:½
2
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2106
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2259
0 : 1
3
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael
1969
-
Neumann,Joachim
2112
0 : 1
4
Künitz,Bernhard
1879
-
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2141
0 : 1
Brett
Brandenburg 1
TWZ
-
Hamburg 2
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
FM
Schulz,Michael
2214
-
Kuhn,Gerd
2076
0 : 1
2
FM
Walter,Günter
2203
-
Gerigk,Wolf
2055
1 : 0
3
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.
2193
-
Dümmke,Jürgen
1975
1 : 0
4
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2140
-
Krotofil,Kurt
1958
0 : 1
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 2
TWZ
-
Württemberg 1
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Krieger,Hermann
2206
-
Frick,Christoph
2204
½:½
2
Schwertel,Johann
2007
-
Fritsch,Rolf
2219
0 : 1
3
Dietzsch,Herbert
2060
-
Seyfried,Claus
2159
1 : 0
4
Ranker,Klemens
1864
-
Weisenburger,Horst
2153
0 : 1
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 1
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Giesen,Dieter
2201
-
Wolf,Walter
2125
½:½
2
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2218
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2147
½:½
3
Villing,Dieter
2103
-
Lainburg,Viktor
2127
1 : 0
4
Kelchner,Hans
2161
-
Engbrecht,Helmut
2004
1 : 0
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2
TWZ
-
Bayern
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2119
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2207
½:½
2
Alder,Bodo
2072
-
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2213
0 : 1
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1993
-
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
½:½
4
Krüger,Gerhard
2034
-
Straub,Peter
2096
½:½
Brett
Hessen 2
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Kaulfuss,Helmut
2115
-
FM
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2333
0 : 1
2
Haase,Wolfgang
2133
-
Jeske,Eckhard
2144
½:½
3
Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.
2097
-
Prüsse,Horst
2037
1 : 0
4
Kopp,Peter,Dr.
2042
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2026
½:½
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 1
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 2
TWZ
0 : 4
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2215
-
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2106
0 : 1
2
Hamm,Georg,Dr.
2133
-
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2076
0 : 1
3
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.
2111
-
WFM
Nünchert,Eveline
2054
0 : 1
4
Mikolajewski,Armin
2080
-
Heckert,Klaus-Dieter
2064
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 2
TWZ
-
Berlin 2
TWZ
0 : 4
PGN
1
Bondick,Karl-Heinz
2045
-
FM
Welz,Peter,Dr.
2095
0 : 1
2
Liebscher,Helmar
2100
-
Albrecht,Rainer
2036
0 : 1
3
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.
1958
-
FM
Federau,Jürgen
2121
0 : 1
4
Reinemann,Günter,Dr.
1932
-
Sprotte,Norbert
2186
0 : 1
Brett
Hamburg 1
TWZ
-
Blindenschachbund
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Engelbert,Christoph
2206
-
Riegler,Dieter
2096
½:½
2
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2153
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
1998
1 : 0
3
Horn,Peter
2110
-
Heinich,Manfred
1974
½:½
4
Maahs,Erich
2081
-
Jagdhuber,Hans
2016
1 : 0