4. Runde am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett
Hamburger SK (1)
ELO
-
SV Mülheim-Nord (2)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Grandelius Nils Dr.
2653
-
GM
Navara David
2726
0 : 1
2
GM
Huschenbeth Niclas
2596
-
GM
Tregubov Pavel V.
2589
½:½
3
GM
Ernst Sipke
2548
-
GM
Fridman Daniel
2626
0 : 1
4
GM
Kollars Dmitrij
2498
-
GM
Landa Konstantin
2607
½:½
5
IM
Lampert Jonas
2514
-
IM
Beerdsen Thomas
2428
½:½
6
IM
Heinemann Thies
2484
-
GM
Levin Felix
2474
½:½
7
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2413
-
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2484
½:½
8
Engel Luis
2344
-
FM
Warmerdam Max
2380
1 : 0
Brett
SK Norderstedt (0)
ELO
-
SV Werder Bremen (4)
ELO
0.5 : 7.5
PGN
1
IM
Trent Lawrence
2435
-
GM
Dubov Daniil
2677
0 : 1
2
IM
Ostrovskiy Andrey
2444
-
GM
Mcshane Luke J
2647
0 : 1
3
IM
Kopylov Michael
2424
-
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2636
0 : 1
4
FM
Krause Benedict
2453
-
GM
Nyback Tomi
2572
0 : 1
5
FM
Parvanyan Ashot
2374
-
GM
Spoelman Wouter
2586
½:½
6
FM
Polischuk Viktor
2302
-
IM
Markgraf Rolf-Alexander
2513
0 : 1
7
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2195
-
GM
Fish Gennadij
2457
0 : 1
8
FM
Michna Christian
2259
-
IM
Koop Thorben
2370
0 : 1
Brett
USV TU Dresden (4)
ELO
-
SG Solingen (6)
ELO
1.5 : 6.5
PGN
1
GM
Almasi Zoltan
2707
-
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
2733
0 : 1
2
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2672
-
GM
Ragger Markus
2659
½:½
3
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
2630
-
GM
Van Wely Loek
2663
0 : 1
4
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2613
-
GM
Ganguly Surya Shekhar
2657
½:½
5
IM
Neef Maximilian
2453
-
GM
Smeets Jan
2605
0 : 1
6
FM
Möhn Hans
2368
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2586
0 : 1
7
IM
Loxine Jakov
2409
-
GM
Sandipan Chanda
2555
0 : 1
8
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2384
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
2563
½:½
Brett
Schachfreunde Berlin (4)
ELO
-
DJK Aachen (4)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Mista Aleksander
2595
-
GM
Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo
2665
0 : 1
2
IM
Schneider Ilja
2506
-
GM
Bindrich Falko
2598
½:½
3
IM
Baldauf Marco
2483
-
GM
Handke Florian Dr.
2525
½:½
4
IM
Abel Dennes
2458
-
GM
Zaragatski Ilja
2495
1 : 0
5
IM
Seyb Alexander
2403
-
GM
Burg Twan
2514
½:½
6
FM
Schmidek Emil
2387
-
GM
Swinkels Robin
2486
0 : 1
7
IM
Lauber Arnd
2423
-
GM
Hoffmann Michael
2462
½:½
8
IM
Thiede Lars
2411
-
IM
Santos Ruiz Miguel
2508
½:½
Brett
OSG Baden-Baden (6)
ELO
-
FC Bayern München (1)
ELO
6.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2737
-
GM
Studer Noel
2471
½:½
2
GM
Adams Michael
2727
-
IM
Johansson Linus
2468
1 : 0
3
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2714
-
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2478
1 : 0
4
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2723
-
IM
Lindgren Philip
2380
1 : 0
5
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2702
-
IM
Vidonyak Roman
2436
1 : 0
6
GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
2676
-
IM
Meister Peter
2377
½:½
7
GM
Gustafsson Jan
2640
-
FM
Rafiee Makan
2322
½:½
8
GM
Nielsen Peter Heine
2639
-
Gretz Denis
2309
1 : 0
Brett
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (1)
ELO
-
MSA Zugzwang (1)
ELO
6 : 2
PGN
1
GM
Neiksans Arturs
2584
-
IM
Mons Leon
2500
½:½
2
IM
Meskovs Nikita
2524
-
GM
Kindermann Stefan
2502
1 : 0
3
GM
Horvath Adam
2459
-
GM
Bromberger Stefan
2505
1 : 0
4
IM
Nemeth Miklos
2489
-
GM
Hertneck Gerald
2496
½:½
5
IM
Shytaj Luca Dr.
2465
-
IM
Zysk Robert
2400
½:½
6
IM
Yankelevich Lev
2442
-
FM
Hoffmeyer Falk
2377
1 : 0
7
GM
Ruck Robert
2533
-
FM
Eichler Christoph
2286
½:½
8
IM
Kovacs Gabor
2463
-
IM
Lammers Markus
2308
1 : 0
Brett
SV 1930 Hockenheim (6)
ELO
-
SF Deizisau (4)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Jobava Baadur
2705
-
GM
Blübaum Matthias
2643
½:½
2
GM
Ponomariov Ruslan
2687
-
GM
Meier Georg
2655
½:½
3
GM
Sasikiran Krishnan
2677
-
GM
Krasenkow Michal
2651
½:½
4
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2674
-
GM
Heimann Andreas
2578
½:½
5
GM
Saric Ivan
2662
-
GM
Kozul Zdenko
2607
½:½
6
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2564
-
GM
Graf Alexander
2576
0 : 1
7
GM
Baramidze David
2610
-
GM
Dautov Rustem
2596
0 : 1
8
GM
Braun Arik
2574
-
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2503
1 : 0
Brett
SV Hofheim (2)
ELO
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall (2)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian
2552
-
GM
Li Chao
2739
½:½
2
IM
Perske Thore
2443
-
GM
Matlakov Maxim
2730
1 : 0
3
IM
Lobzhanidze Davit
2432
-
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2654
0 : 1
4
IM
Margolin Boris
2376
-
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2626
½:½
5
IM
Zude Erik Dr.
2402
-
GM
Postny Evgeny
2569
0 : 1
6
FM
Weber Ulrich
2357
-
GM
Womacka Mathias
2434
½:½
7
FM
Armbruster Alexander
2306
-
IM
Zeller Frank
2371
½:½
8
FM
Burkart Patrick
2302
-
IM
Zpevak Pavel
2342
½:½