14. Runde am 30.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett
SV Mülheim-Nord (9)
ELO
-
SV Werder Bremen (18)
ELO
2 : 6
PGN
1
IM
Beerdsen Thomas
2428
-
GM
Fressinet Laurent
2657
½:½
2
IM
Zelbel Patrick
2458
-
GM
Edouard Romain
2607
0 : 1
3
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2484
-
GM
Hracek Zbynek
2610
½:½
4
IM
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
2393
-
GM
Nyback Tomi
2572
0 : 1
5
Zwirs Nico
2391
-
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2556
0 : 1
6
FM
Rezasade Amir
2344
-
GM
Werle Jan
2526
0 : 1
7
FM
Van Osch Mees
2302
-
IM
Zumsande Martin
2471
1 : 0
8
FM
Buckels Valentin
2318
-
Grigorian Spartak
2352
0 : 1
Brett
USV TU Dresden (17)
ELO
-
Schachfreunde Berlin (14)
ELO
4 : 4
PGN
1
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
2630
-
GM
Piorun Kacper
2640
1 : 0
2
IM
Pähtz Elisabeth
2453
-
GM
Mista Aleksander
2595
0 : 1
3
IM
Vogel Roven
2493
-
GM
Tomczak Jacek
2583
½:½
4
IM
Neef Maximilian
2453
-
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2529
½:½
5
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2452
-
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2513
½:½
6
GM
Tischbierek Raj
2434
-
IM
Schreiner Peter
2480
1 : 0
7
IM
Gauglitz Gernot
2386
-
IM
Abel Dennes
2458
½:½
8
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2384
-
IM
Lauber Arnd
2423
0 : 1
Brett
SK Norderstedt (1)
ELO
-
Hamburger SK (8)
ELO
1.5 : 6.5
PGN
1
GM
Olszewski Michal
2551
-
GM
Grandelius Nils Dr.
2653
0 : 1
2
IM
Trent Lawrence
2435
-
GM
Svane Rasmus
2595
0 : 1
3
IM
Ostrovskiy Andrey
2444
-
GM
Huschenbeth Niclas
2596
0 : 1
4
IM
Kopylov Michael
2424
-
GM
Kollars Dmitrij
2498
½:½
5
FM
Krause Benedict
2453
-
IM
Heinemann Thies
2484
0 : 1
6
FM
Parvanyan Ashot
2374
-
GM
Rogozenco Dorian
2472
½:½
7
FM
Meyer Falko
2212
-
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2413
0 : 1
8
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2195
-
Engel Luis
2344
½:½
Brett
FC Bayern München (6)
ELO
-
MSA Zugzwang (6)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
IM
Dragnev Valentin
2466
-
IM
Mons Leon
2500
½:½
2
GM
Studer Noel
2471
-
GM
Kindermann Stefan
2502
½:½
3
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2510
-
GM
Bromberger Stefan
2505
½:½
4
GM
Gabriel Christian
2514
-
GM
Hertneck Gerald
2496
0 : 1
5
IM
Lindgren Philip
2380
-
IM
Zysk Robert
2400
0 : 1
6
GM
Ribli Zoltan
2526
-
FM
Schramm Christian
2368
½:½
7
GM
Bezold Michael
2493
-
FM
Gerigk Erasmus
2339
½:½
8
FM
Rafiee Makan
2322
-
IM
Lammers Markus
2308
1 : 0
Brett
SG Solingen (23)
ELO
-
DJK Aachen (14)
ELO
5.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
GM
Harikrishna Pentala
2733
-
GM
Van Foreest Jorden
2609
1 : 0
2
GM
Rapport Richard
2686
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2620
½:½
3
GM
Ragger Markus
2659
-
GM
Parligras Mircea Emilian
2616
½:½
4
GM
Van Wely Loek
2663
-
GM
Bindrich Falko
2598
½:½
5
GM
Van Kampen Robin
2646
-
GM
Handke Florian Dr.
2525
½:½
6
GM
Bok Benjamin
2611
-
IM
Van Foreest Lucas
2489
1 : 0
7
GM
Predojevic Borki
2621
-
GM
Zaragatski Ilja
2495
1 : 0
8
GM
Andersen Mads
2589
-
IM
Braun Christian
2369
½:½
Brett
SF Deizisau (16)
ELO
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall (16)
ELO
4.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
GM
Leko Peter
2679
-
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2693
½:½
2
GM
Blübaum Matthias
2643
-
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2654
0 : 1
3
GM
Meier Georg
2655
-
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2602
½:½
4
GM
Lagarde Maxime
2594
-
GM
Michalik Peter
2546
1 : 0
5
GM
Heimann Andreas
2578
-
GM
Womacka Mathias
2434
½:½
6
Keymer Vincent
2413
-
IM
Raykhman Alexander
2402
½:½
7
GM
Demuth Adrien
2538
-
IM
Zeller Frank
2371
½:½
8
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2503
-
IM
Zpevak Pavel
2342
1 : 0
Brett
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (8)
ELO
-
OSG Baden-Baden (23)
ELO
0.5 : 7.5
PGN
1
GM
Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo
2615
-
GM
Aronian Levon
2801
0 : 1
2
GM
Horvath Adam
2459
-
GM
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
2794
0 : 1
3
IM
Yankelevich Lev
2442
-
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2737
0 : 1
4
WGM
Hoolt Sarah
2423
-
GM
Adams Michael
2727
0 : 1
5
FM
Farmani Anosheh Armin
2321
-
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2723
0 : 1
6
Commercon Simon
2255
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2702
0 : 1
7
Krämer Enrico
2149
-
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2671
0 : 1
8
FM
Mager Denis
2283
-
GM
Gustafsson Jan
2640
½:½
Brett
SV Hofheim (11)
ELO
-
SV 1930 Hockenheim (18)
ELO
2 : 6
PGN
1
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian
2552
-
GM
Tomashevsky Evgeny
2702
½:½
2
IM
Perske Thore
2443
-
GM
Howell David W L
2698
1 : 0
3
IM
Lobzhanidze Davit
2432
-
GM
Wagner Dennis
2564
0 : 1
4
IM
Margolin Boris
2376
-
GM
Saric Ivan
2662
0 : 1
5
IM
Zude Arno
2370
-
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2564
0 : 1
6
FM
Weber Ulrich
2357
-
GM
Baramidze David
2610
0 : 1
7
IM
Brendel Oliver
2334
-
GM
Braun Arik
2574
0 : 1
8
FM
Burkart Patrick
2302
-
IM
Boguslawski Oleg
2405
½:½