15. Runde am 24.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr
Brett
SV Hockenheim (15)
ELO
-
SG Trier (11)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
IM
Wagner Dennis
2575
-
GM
Erdos Viktor
2617
½:½
2
GM
Saric Ivan
2678
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2626
½:½
3
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2692
-
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2586
0 : 1
4
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2615
-
GM
Haslinger Stewart G
2508
½:½
5
GM
Baramidze David
2597
-
GM
Gonda Laszlo
2549
½:½
6
GM
Banusz Tamas
2604
-
IM
Seger Rüdiger
2364
½:½
7
GM
Braun Arik
2567
-
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
2300
1 : 0
8
IM
Boguslavskyy Oleg
2458
-
IM
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
2424
0 : 1
Brett
SV Griesheim (6)
ELO
-
SG Solingen (26)
ELO
3 : 5
PGN
1
GM
Tazbir Marcin
2516
-
GM
Rapport Richard
2663
0 : 1
2
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2433
-
GM
Van Kampen Robin
2618
0 : 1
3
IM
Izsak Gyula
2436
-
GM
Smeets Jan
2614
0 : 1
4
GM
Faragó Istvan
2405
-
GM
Sandipan Chanda
2567
½:½
5
IM
Jarmula Lukasz Andrzej
2321
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2603
1 : 0
6
FM
Baskin Robert
2338
-
GM
Jussupow Artur
2572
½:½
7
Walter Stefan
2403
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
2545
½:½
8
Köhler Ronald
2267
-
GM
Handke Florian
2531
½:½
Brett
SK Schwäbisch Hall (19)
ELO
-
SK Turm Emsdetten (15)
ELO
4 : 4
PGN
1
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2660
-
GM
Swiercz Dariusz
2620
½:½
2
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2676
-
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2607
½:½
3
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2654
-
GM
Pruijssers Roeland
2501
1 : 0
4
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2594
-
IM
Burg Twan
2511
1 : 0
5
GM
Wirig Anthony
2510
-
GM
Janssen Ruud
2479
0 : 1
6
GM
Womacka Mathias
2441
-
IM
Fiebig Thomas
2423
½:½
7
IM
Zeller Frank
2389
-
IM
Zumsande Martin
2422
0 : 1
8
FM
Raykhman Alexander
2414
-
IM
Richter Christian
2366
½:½
Brett
Erfurter SK (7)
ELO
-
SV Werder Bremen (23)
ELO
1.5 : 6.5
PGN
1
GM
Votava Jan
2521
-
GM
Areshchenko Alexander
2672
0 : 1
2
IM
Machelett Heiko
2407
-
GM
Mcshane Luke J
2674
0 : 1
3
GM
Enders Peter
2454
-
IM
Blübaum Matthias
2588
½:½
4
IM
Vökler Bernd
2352
-
GM
Hracek Zbynek
2613
0 : 1
5
IM
Troyke Christian
2349
-
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2554
½:½
6
IM
Casper Thomas
2382
-
GM
Smerdon David
2516
½:½
7
IM
Brüggemann Joachim
2309
-
IM
Markgraf Alexander
2491
0 : 1
8
Steinacker Alex
2193
-
FM
Koop Thorben
2407
0 : 1
Brett
OSG Baden-Baden (25)
ELO
-
SC Hansa Dortmund (8)
ELO
6.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2734
-
IM
Donchenko Alexander
2577
½:½
2
GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
2704
-
GM
Berg Emanuel
2573
1 : 0
3
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2684
-
GM
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528
1 : 0
4
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2682
-
IM
Mons Léon
2462
1 : 0
5
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2678
-
IM
Wegener Olaf
2438
1 : 0
6
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2658
-
FM
Kotter Ralf
2364
1 : 0
7
GM
Meier Georg
2654
-
Karger Frank
2289
1 : 0
8
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2571
-
Schroeder Kevin
2297
0 : 1
Brett
FC Bayern München (4)
ELO
-
SV Mülheim-Nord (15)
ELO
1.5 : 6.5
PGN
1
GM
Gabriel Christian
2495
-
GM
Motylev Alexander
2649
0 : 1
2
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2497
-
GM
Landa Konstantin
2626
½:½
3
IM
Schenk Andreas
2479
-
GM
Berelowitsch Alexander
2525
0 : 1
4
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2461
-
GM
Levin Felix
2506
½:½
5
FM
Mesaros Florian
2379
-
GM
Feygin Michael
2486
0 : 1
6
IM
Belezky Alexander
2459
-
GM
Saltaev Mihail
2496
½:½
7
IM
Meister Peter
2382
-
IM
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
2406
0 : 1
8
Schneider Stefan
2368
-
FM
Beerdsen Thomas
2313
0 : 1
Brett
Hamburger SK (16)
ELO
-
Schachfreunde Berlin (16)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2658
-
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2579
0 : 1
2
GM
Miton Kamil
2610
-
GM
Krämer Martin
2570
1 : 0
3
IM
Svane Rasmus
2543
-
IM
Schneider Ilja
2481
½:½
4
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
-
GM
Mista Aleksander
2580
0 : 1
5
IM
Lampert Jonas
2461
-
GM
Piorun Kacper
2609
0 : 1
6
Kollars Dmitrij
2456
-
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2554
½:½
7
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2442
-
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2510
1 : 0
8
IM
Heinemann Thies
2459
-
IM
Baldauf Marco
2404
½:½
Brett
SK Norderstedt (5)
ELO
-
USV TU Dresden (13)
ELO
1.5 : 6.5
PGN
1
GM
Olszewski Michal
2548
-
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
2654
0 : 1
2
IM
Bekker-Jensen Simon
2438
-
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2622
0 : 1
3
IM
Kopylov Michael
2404
-
GM
Socko Bartosz
2599
0 : 1
4
Powierski Emil
2300
-
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2452
½:½
5
FM
Polischuk Viktor
2321
-
IM
Gauglitz Gernot
2389
1 : 0
6
FM
Jochens Arne
2267
-
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2358
0 : 1
7
FM
Michna Christian
2281
-
Vogel Roven
2417
0 : 1
8
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2173
-
Möhn Hans
2335
0 : 1