10. Runde am 12.03.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett
SK Norderstedt (2)
ELO
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall (15)
ELO
2 : 6
1
IM
Trent Lawrence
2452
-
GM
Rodshtein Maxim
2673
½:½
2
IM
Kopylov Michael
2404
-
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2654
½:½
3
FM
Krause Benedict
2284
-
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2594
0 : 1
4
Powierski Emil
2300
-
GM
Michalik Peter
2578
0 : 1
5
FM
Polischuk Viktor
2321
-
GM
Bogner Sebastian
2557
0 : 1
6
FM
Jochens Arne
2267
-
GM
Wirig Anthony
2510
0 : 1
7
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2173
-
GM
Womacka Mathias
2441
1 : 0
8
Bohnsack Ralf
2155
-
FM
Raykhman Alexander
2414
0 : 1
Brett
Hamburger SK (7)
ELO
-
Erfurter SK (5)
ELO
6.5 : 1.5
1
GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2658
-
GM
Vovk Andrey
2619
1 : 0
2
GM
Bauer Christian
2623
-
GM
Votava Jan
2521
1 : 0
3
GM
Miton Kamil
2610
-
GM
Haba Petr
2486
½:½
4
IM
Svane Rasmus
2543
-
Bräuer Franz
2428
1 : 0
5
GM
Hansen Sune Berg
2566
-
IM
Machelett Heiko
2407
1 : 0
6
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
-
GM
Enders Peter
2454
½:½
7
Kollars Dmitrij
2456
-
IM
Vökler Bernd
2352
½:½
8
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2442
-
IM
Casper Thomas
2382
1 : 0
Brett
SK Turm Emsdetten (9)
ELO
-
OSG Baden-Baden (17)
ELO
1 : 7
1
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2607
-
GM
Adams Michael
2742
½:½
2
GM
Yilmaz Mustafa
2585
-
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2734
0 : 1
3
IM
Burg Twan
2511
-
GM
Shirov Alexei
2715
0 : 1
4
GM
Hector Jonny
2493
-
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2697
0 : 1
5
GM
Janssen Ruud
2479
-
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2684
0 : 1
6
IM
Fiebig Thomas
2423
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2682
0 : 1
7
IM
Richter Christian
2366
-
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2678
0 : 1
8
Van Foreest Lucas
2296
-
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2571
½:½
Brett
SV Werder Bremen (14)
ELO
-
FC Bayern München (4)
ELO
7 : 1
1
GM
Fressinet Laurent
2702
-
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2497
1 : 0
2
GM
Mcshane Luke J
2674
-
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2461
0 : 1
3
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2647
-
FM
Dragnev Valentin
2380
1 : 0
4
IM
Blübaum Matthias
2588
-
IM
Belezky Alexander
2459
1 : 0
5
GM
Edouard Romain
2636
-
IM
Meister Peter
2382
1 : 0
6
GM
Smerdon David
2516
-
IM
Loeffler Stefan
2386
1 : 0
7
GM
Werle Jan
2524
-
Unzicker Ferdinand Dr.
2311
1 : 0
8
IM
Markgraf Alexander
2491
-
Zwanzger Johannes Dr.
2265
1 : 0
Brett
SV Griesheim (4)
ELO
-
USV TU Dresden (7)
ELO
2 : 6
1
GM
Bulski Krzysztof
2533
-
GM
Almasi Zoltan
2689
0 : 1
2
GM
Le Roux Jean-Pierre
2572
-
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2622
½:½
3
GM
Tazbir Marcin
2516
-
GM
Socko Bartosz
2599
½:½
4
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2433
-
GM
Dziuba Marcin
2562
½:½
5
GM
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2474
-
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2452
0 : 1
6
FM
Baskin Robert
2338
-
FM
Neef Maximilian
2406
0 : 1
7
Walter Stefan
2403
-
FM
Wegener Dirk Dr.
2351
½:½
8
Spitzl Vinzent
1729
-
Vogel Roven
2417
0 : 1
Brett
SV Hockenheim (13)
ELO
-
Schachfreunde Berlin (8)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
1
IM
Wagner Dennis
2575
-
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2579
0 : 1
2
GM
Balogh Csaba
2657
-
GM
Krämer Martin
2570
½:½
3
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2692
-
IM
Schneider Ilja
2481
1 : 0
4
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2615
-
GM
Mista Aleksander
2580
1 : 0
5
GM
Baramidze David
2597
-
GM
Piorun Kacper
2609
½:½
6
GM
Braun Arik
2567
-
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2554
½:½
7
IM
Boguslavskyy Oleg
2458
-
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2510
0 : 1
8
De Silva Joel Niels
2069
-
IM
Thiede Lars
2437
0 : 1
Brett
SC Hansa Dortmund (6)
ELO
-
SG Solingen (17)
ELO
1 : 7
1
IM
Donchenko Alexander
2577
-
GM
Harikrishna P.
2737
0 : 1
2
IM
Mons Léon
2462
-
GM
Ragger Markus
2698
½:½
3
IM
Zelbel Patrick
2434
-
GM
Smeets Jan
2614
0 : 1
4
IM
Wegener Olaf
2438
-
GM
Sandipan Chanda
2567
0 : 1
5
GM
Mainka Romuald
2417
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2603
0 : 1
6
FM
Kotter Ralf
2364
-
GM
Jussupow Artur
2572
0 : 1
7
Karger Frank
2289
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
2545
0 : 1
8
Schroeder Kevin
2297
-
GM
Handke Florian
2531
½:½
Brett
SV Mülheim-Nord (10)
ELO
-
SG Trier (6)
ELO
5 : 3
1
GM
Tregubov Pavel V.
2600
-
GM
Erdos Viktor
2617
1 : 0
2
GM
Fridman Daniel
2649
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2626
½:½
3
GM
Landa Konstantin
2626
-
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2586
½:½
4
GM
Berelowitsch Alexander
2525
-
IM
Graf Felix
2472
1 : 0
5
GM
Levin Felix
2506
-
GM
Jaracz Pawel
2496
½:½
6
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2503
-
GM
Cyborowski Lukasz
2511
½:½
7
GM
Feygin Michael
2486
-
GM
Bobras Piotr
2522
½:½
8
GM
Saltaev Mihail
2496
-
IM
Galyas Miklos
2457
½:½