1. Runde am 19.09.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Brett
OSG Baden-Baden
ELO
-
SV Hockenheim
ELO
6 : 2
1
GM
Shirov Alexei
2715
-
IM
Wagner Dennis
2575
1 : 0
2
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2697
-
GM
Balogh Csaba
2657
1 : 0
3
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2684
-
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2615
½:½
4
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2682
-
GM
Baramidze David
2597
1 : 0
5
GM
Nielsen Peter Heine
2654
-
GM
Banusz Tamas
2604
½:½
6
GM
Meier Georg
2654
-
GM
Braun Arik
2567
½:½
7
GM
Gustafsson Jan
2630
-
IM
Pähtz Elisabeth
2447
1 : 0
8
GM
Schlosser Philipp
2571
-
IM
Boguslavskyy Oleg
2458
½:½
Brett
FC Bayern München
ELO
-
SV Griesheim
ELO
5 : 3
1
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2497
-
IM
Klekowski Maciej
2486
1 : 0
2
IM
Schenk Andreas
2479
-
GM
Bulski Krzysztof
2533
½:½
3
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2461
-
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2433
½:½
4
FM
Dragnev Valentin
2380
-
GM
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2474
1 : 0
5
IM
Belezky Alexander
2459
-
IM
Izsak Gyula
2436
1 : 0
6
IM
Reich Thomas
2401
-
GM
Faragó Istvan
2405
½:½
7
IM
Richter Wolfgang
2387
-
FM
Baskin Robert
2338
½:½
8
Zwanzger Johannes Dr.
2265
-
Walter Stefan
2403
0 : 1
Brett
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO
-
SG Solingen
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
1
GM
Li Chao B
2750
-
GM
Rapport Richard
2663
0 : 1
2
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2654
-
GM
Ragger Markus
2698
0 : 1
3
GM
Postny Evgeny
2658
-
GM
L'ami Erwin
2619
½:½
4
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2594
-
GM
Van Kampen Robin
2618
½:½
5
GM
Michalik Peter
2578
-
GM
Smeets Jan
2614
½:½
6
GM
Bai Jinshi
2500
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2603
½:½
7
GM
Wirig Anthony
2510
-
GM
Jussupow Artur
2572
1 : 0
8
GM
Womacka Mathias
2441
-
GM
Naumann Alexander
2545
½:½
Brett
Erfurter SK
ELO
-
SG Trier
ELO
4 : 4
1
GM
Romanov Evgeny
2573
-
GM
Erdos Viktor
2617
½:½
2
GM
Vovk Andrey
2619
-
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2586
½:½
3
IM
Mihok Oliver
2510
-
IM
Graf Felix
2472
1 : 0
4
GM
Kuczynski Robert
2490
-
GM
Jaracz Pawel
2496
½:½
5
Bräuer Franz
2428
-
GM
Cyborowski Lukasz
2511
½:½
6
GM
Enders Peter
2454
-
GM
Bobras Piotr
2522
½:½
7
IM
Troyke Christian
2349
-
GM
Haslinger Stewart G
2508
½:½
8
IM
Müller Matthias
2385
-
GM
Gonda Laszlo
2549
0 : 1
Brett
SC Hansa Dortmund
ELO
-
Hamburger SK
ELO
5.5 : 2.5
1
IM
Donchenko Alexander
2577
-
GM
Bauer Christian
2623
1 : 0
2
GM
Hera Imre Jr.
2596
-
GM
Kempinski Robert
2630
½:½
3
IM
Tari Aryan
2521
-
IM
Svane Rasmus
2543
½:½
4
GM
Berg Emanuel
2573
-
GM
Ernst Sipke
2527
1 : 0
5
IM
Mons Léon
2462
-
GM
Hansen Sune Berg
2566
½:½
6
IM
Zelbel Patrick
2434
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
½:½
7
GM
Pap Misa
2508
-
IM
Lampert Jonas
2461
1 : 0
8
IM
Korpa Bence
2430
-
IM
Cuenca Jiménez José Fernando
2516
½:½
Brett
SV Mülheim-Nord
ELO
-
SK Norderstedt
ELO
6.5 : 1.5
1
GM
Tregubov Pavel V.
2600
-
IM
Kopylov Michael
2404
1 : 0
2
GM
Fridman Daniel
2649
-
IM
Petrosian Suren
2367
1 : 0
3
GM
Landa Konstantin
2626
-
FM
Krause Benedict
2284
1 : 0
4
IM
Ducarmon Quinten
2461
-
Powierski Emil
2300
0 : 1
5
GM
Levin Felix
2506
-
FM
Jochens Arne
2267
1 : 0
6
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2503
-
FM
Michna Christian
2281
1 : 0
7
GM
Feygin Michael
2486
-
FM
Meyer Falko
2219
½:½
8
GM
Saltaev Mihail
2496
-
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2173
1 : 0
Brett
SK Turm Emsdetten
ELO
-
USV TU Dresden
ELO
5.5 : 2.5
1
GM
Dubov Daniil
2661
-
GM
Eljanov Pavel
2717
0 : 1
2
GM
Swiercz Dariusz
2620
-
GM
Almasi Zoltan
2689
1 : 0
3
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2607
-
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2622
1 : 0
4
GM
Spoelman Wouter
2583
-
GM
Socko Bartosz
2599
1 : 0
5
IM
Van Foreest Jorden
2548
-
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2452
1 : 0
6
GM
Janssen Ruud
2479
-
IM
Loxine Jakov
2411
½:½
7
IM
Fiebig Thomas
2423
-
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2358
½:½
8
IM
Zumsande Martin
2422
-
Möhn Hans
2335
½:½
Brett
SV Werder Bremen
ELO
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
ELO
6 : 2
1
GM
Areshchenko Alexander
2672
-
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2579
1 : 0
2
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2647
-
GM
Krämer Martin
2570
½:½
3
GM
Hracek Zbynek
2613
-
IM
Schneider Ilja
2481
½:½
4
GM
Nyback Tomi
2601
-
GM
Mista Aleksander
2580
½:½
5
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2554
-
GM
Dvirnyy Danyyil
2560
½:½
6
GM
Smerdon David
2516
-
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2510
1 : 0
7
GM
Werle Jan
2524
-
IM
Lauber Arnd
2437
1 : 0
8
GM
Fish Gennadij
2460
-
IM
Thiede Lars
2437
1 : 0