2. Runde am 27.04.2019 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Schmidt Bodo (1)
2313
-
Esswein Karlheinz (1)
2077
1 : 0
2
Bodach Hans (1)
2078
-
FM
Werner Clemens (1)
2292
½:½
3
FM
Kiefer Gerhard (1)
2279
-
Molzahn Norbert (1)
2068
1 : 0
4
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1)
2068
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (1)
2250
0 : 1
5
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2247
-
Eskandary Jahya (1)
2062
½:½
6
Boeven Manfred (1)
2066
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1)
2246
0 : 1
7
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2237
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2048
1 : 0
8
Steingrobe Udo (1)
2056
-
Juhnke Juergen (1)
2230
0 : 1
9
Westphal Norbert (1)
2048
-
Hülsmann Josef (1)
2215
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
FM
Syré Christian (1)
2210
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2046
0 : 1
11
Walther Reinhard (1)
2042
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2204
½:½
12
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2202
-
Sand Rolf (1)
2024
½:½
13
Paus Franz (1)
2041
-
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2199
½:½
14
Seidel Arnold (1)
2018
-
Prüfer Friedbert (1)
2196
½:½
15
FM
Rahls Peter (1)
2193
-
Biller Helmut (1)
2010
1 : 0
16
Petzold Hans (1)
2017
-
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2183
0 : 1
17
FM
Braun Gottfried (1)
2181
-
Staub Gerhard (1)
2010
½:½
18
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
2010
-
FM
Rosen Willy (1)
2178
- : +
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Zschunke Werner (1)
2002
-
Schmidt Gerhard (1)
2172
0 : 1
20
Kahn Peter (1)
1994
-
Böhm Erwin (1)
2155
½:½
21
Beilfuss Wilfried (1)
2148
-
Kempe Rainer (1)
1991
1 : 0
22
Dobierzin Olaf (1)
1992
-
Knaak Joachim (1)
2139
½:½
23
Lenk Wolfgang (1)
2134
-
Orlova Liubov (1)
1988
½:½
24
Kracht Helmut (1)
1989
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (1)
2126
0 : 1
25
Goldberg Valerij (1)
2117
-
Wurmb Peter (1)
1984
1 : 0
26
Müller Lutz (1)
1985
-
Essegern Kurt (1)
2116
1 : 0
27
Neumann Joachim (1)
2116
-
Just Joachim (1)
1970
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gerl Hans (1)
1975
-
Krüger Erich (1)
2113
1 : 0
29
Leiber Bernard (1)
2110
-
Schroeder Christian (1)
1957
1 : 0
30
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1968
-
Dekan Hans (1)
2102
0 : 1
31
Türtmann Dieter (1)
1947
-
Hanisch Friedrich (1)
2095
½:½
32
Siegmund Rainer (1)
2093
-
Strehlow Horst (1)
1946
1 : 0
33
Waltenberger Udo (1)
1944
-
Meier Wolfgang (1)
2092
1 : 0
34
FM
Dresen Ulrich (0.5)
2228
-
Klein Reinhard (1)
1863
1 : 0
35
Schubert Joachim (0.5)
1863
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (0.5)
2326
0 : 1
36
Kierzek Matthias (0.5)
2196
-
Rache Ralf (0.5)
1903
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Bieberle Gerhart (0.5)
1941
-
Partenheimer Axel (0.5)
2182
1 : 0
38
Szenetra Werner (0.5)
2177
-
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1880
1 : 0
39
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2169
-
Dellos Peter (0.5)
1858
1 : 0
40
Lutz Albert (0.5)
2138
-
Josting Friedel (0.5)
1855
1 : 0
41
Mertens Gottfried (0.5)
1782
-
Falk Thomas (0.5)
2135
½:½
42
Weber Martin (0.5)
1848
-
Jacob Helmut (0.5)
2107
½:½
43
Villing Dieter (0.5)
2100
-
Wolter Günter (0.5)
1849
1 : 0
44
Fauth Frank (0.5)
1671
-
Lomer Edmund (0.5)
2053
0 : 1
45
Schulz Wolfgang (0.5)
2048
-
Prause Dieter (0.5)
1760
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Vasiljev Jurij (0.5)
2042
-
Baensch Frank (0.5)
1713
1 : 0
47
Glasewald Stefan (0.5)
2018
-
Raitza Egon (0.5)
1704
½:½
48
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1717
-
Schmidt Jörg (0.5)
2016
½:½
49
Haase Wolfgang (0.5)
2013
-
Meißner Werner (0.5)
1665
1 : 0
50
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1956
-
Portsch Claudius (0.5)
1659
1 : 0
51
FM
Schulz Michael (0)
2183
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5)
1506
1 : 0
52
Hülle Gunter (0)
1736
-
Höhne Peter (0)
1925
0 : 1
53
Fleischer Matthias (0)
1923
-
Möws Harald (0)
1737
½:½
54
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1731
-
Ehlert Joachim (0)
1918
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Scharff Klaus (0)
1918
-
Kundt Günther (0)
1736
1 : 0
56
Gabriel Rolf (0)
1726
-
Wolke Reimund (0)
1916
1 : 0
57
Blosze Winfried (0)
1914
-
Lichtblau Ernst (0)
1729
1 : 0
58
Pöltelt Helmut (0)
1711
-
Nosek Reinhard (0)
1913
0 : 1
59
Werl Ralf-Dieter (0)
1904
-
Peter Volkhard (0)
1723
1 : 0
60
Jürgens Peter (0)
1899
-
Narr Irmgard (0)
1708
1 : 0
61
Ritter Fred (0)
1706
-
Niebuhr Gerd (0)
1899
0 : 1
62
Schmitt Karl (0)
1884
-
Nowack Achim (0)
1696
0 : 1
63
Scharff Jürgen (0)
1693
-
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1883
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Gafke Manfred (0)
1765
-
Baumast Bernd (0)
1534
1 : 0
65
Bogorad Michail (1)
2104
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
1948
1 : 0
66
Fleischer Martin (0)
1881
-
Reeh Axel (0)
1694
1 : 0
67
Dötzel Hartwig (0)
1877
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (0)
1676
1 : 0
68
Mortensen Manfred (0)
1657
-
Leisen Peter (0)
1872
0 : 1
69
Görden Hans-Jürgen (0)
1863
-
Hoose Hannelore (0)
1674
½:½
70
Grube Kurt (0)
1594
-
Pundt Wilfried (0)
1861
½:½
71
Keeve Martin (0)
1860
-
Huber Helmut (0)
1652
1 : 0
72
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1856
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1642
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Just Gabriele (0)
1855
-
Richter Stefan (0)
1631
1 : 0
74
Briesemeister Klaus (0)
1621
-
Hadlich Winfried (0)
1854
0 : 1
75
Schmidt Hans-Gerd (0)
1850
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (0)
1626
1 : 0
76
Semisch Helga (0)
1571
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1845
0 : 1
77
Lekakh Mikhail (0)
1841
-
Helm Helga (0)
1614
1 : 0
78
Ludwig Richard (0)
1547
-
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1840
0 : 1
79
Andrijenko Anatoliy (0)
1828
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1564
1 : 0
80
Siewert Wolfgang (0)
1807
-
Bouma Jan (0)
1546
½:½
81
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1536
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (0)
1794
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1507
-
Jacob Barbara (0)
1776
0 : 1
83
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1751
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1392
1 : 0
84
Girod Gudrun (0)
1487
-
Wenske Hardy (0)
1747
0 : 1
85
Andrasch Peter (0)
1740
-
Walther Renate (0)
1127
1 : 0