4. Runde am 30.09.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Klundt Klaus (3)
2307
-
Block Wolfgang (3)
2108
1 : 0
2
FM
Vogel Jaap (3)
2155
-
Richter Hans-Peter (3)
2083
1 : 0
3
Nickel Arno (3)
2077
-
Strobel Walter (3)
2144
½:½
4
FM
Welz Dr.Peter (3)
2045
-
Lotzien Hans (3)
2133
½:½
5
Quiring Nikolai (3)
1956
-
Leiber Bernard (3)
2128
1 : 0
6
Gläser Wilfried (2.5)
2096
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2.5)
2268
0 : 1
7
Kotlar Alfred (2.5)
2065
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (2.5)
2205
0 : 1
8
Elsner Norbert (2.5)
2048
-
Köhler Dr.Gerhard (2.5)
2184
0 : 1
9
Gerhards Walter (2.5)
1935
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2150
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2139
-
Jäke Wilhelm (2.5)
2025
½:½
11
Mertens Klaus (2.5)
2122
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
2016
½:½
12
Lehmann Manfred (2.5)
1631
-
Just Fred (2.5)
2121
0 : 1
13
CM
Krüger Wolfgang (2.5)
2109
-
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1884
½:½
14
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2.5)
2101
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1925
1 : 0
15
FM
Baum Dr.Bernd (2)
2244
-
Schaefer Dr.Martin (2)
2008
1 : 0
16
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2)
1988
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (2)
2225
½:½
17
FM
Schulz Michael (2)
2221
-
Bullert Wolfgang (2)
1992
½:½
18
Szenetra Werner (2)
2200
-
Rychlik Kurt (2)
1990
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Jeske Eckhard (2)
2147
-
Lehr Thomas (2)
1982
1 : 0
20
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2)
2131
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (2)
1968
1 : 0
21
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (2)
2120
-
Johnsen Oystein (2)
1968
½:½
22
Ilyes Peter (2)
1954
-
Neumann Joachim (2)
2115
0 : 1
23
Just Joachim (2)
1937
-
Pfitzer Prof.Dr.Norbert (2)
2093
0 : 1
24
Beutelhoff Josef (2)
2084
-
Henrichsen Erland (2)
1967
1 : 0
25
Boeven Manfred (2)
2081
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (2)
1940
1 : 0
26
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2)
2076
-
Fleischer Martin (2)
1930
½:½
27
FM
Zunker Dr.Reinhard (2)
2053
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1912
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gehrmann Dorit (2)
1895
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2052
0 : 1
29
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2)
2049
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1920
1 : 0
30
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1198
-
Baumast Bernd (0)
1552
0 : 1
31
Van Houten Henk (1)
1636
-
Fritsch Dr.Jürgen (1)
1822
0 : 1
32
Achenbach Manfred (2)
2046
-
Duijker Bert (2)
1893
½:½
33
Firnhaber Ingo (2)
2044
-
Zoll Detlef (2)
1905
0 : 1
34
Bohnstorff Michael (2)
2024
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1900
1 : 0
35
Zschunke Werner (2)
2017
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2)
1891
1 : 0
36
Brettschneider Karl (2)
2015
-
Micheel Peter (2)
1868
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Neumann Erwin (2)
1865
-
Müller Friedrich (2)
2011
0 : 1
38
Kracht Helmut (2)
2010
-
Kynast Reinhard (2)
1801
½:½
39
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2009
-
Lundqvist Leif (2)
1781
1 : 0
40
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1891
-
Nordby Bernt (1.5)
2101
1 : 0
41
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1882
-
Hunold Rolf (1.5)
2074
0 : 1
42
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1924
-
Walther Reinhard (2)
2056
0 : 1
43
Berkemeier Jürgen (1.5)
1868
-
Paus Franz (1.5)
2063
½:½
44
Wagner Ingolf (1.5)
1832
-
Kurka Dieter (1.5)
2040
0 : 1
45
Krebel Christoph (1.5)
2026
-
Liphardt Bodo (1.5)
1879
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Nickel Jürgen (1.5)
1849
-
Ehlert Horst (1.5)
2019
0 : 1
47
Lehmann Erwin (1.5)
2015
-
Fuß Dr.Jan (1.5)
1875
½:½
48
Niebling Ferdinand (1.5)
2006
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5)
1843
½:½
49
Harke Horst (1.5)
1784
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (1.5)
2005
½:½
50
Lenz Guntram (1.5)
1998
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1.5)
1839
½:½
51
Meyer Dr.Irmin (1.5)
1990
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1.5)
1832
1 : 0
52
Piepenburg Dr.Rolf (1.5)
1887
-
Aunin Ralf (1.5)
1817
1 : 0
53
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1968
-
Krneta Slavko (1.5)
1794
½:½
54
Husser Oskar (1.5)
1771
-
Berenstein Alexander (1.5)
1949
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Meul Willi (1.5)
1944
-
Johnen Franz (1.5)
1745
1 : 0
56
Jung Prof.Michael (1.5)
1766
-
Schirmer Werner (1.5)
1937
0 : 1
57
Eberhardt Michael (1.5)
1763
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1932
0 : 1
58
Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5)
1756
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
1912
0 : 1
59
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1905
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1771
1 : 0
60
Schumacher Helmut (1.5)
1904
-
Cordsen Heinrich (1.5)
1644
½:½
61
Schmidt Reinhard (1.5)
1892
-
Möws Harald (1.5)
1728
1 : 0
62
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1732
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1)
1973
½:½
63
CM
Pape Manfred (1)
1966
-
Ackermann Hans-Christian (1)
1757
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Krüger Bernhard (1)
1760
-
Mentink Toon (1)
1864
0 : 1
65
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1861
-
Wichmann Gerd (1)
1713
1 : 0
66
Garms Ilse (1)
1713
-
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1853
0 : 1
67
Strackbein Hanno (1)
1683
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (1)
1849
0 : 1
68
Josting Friedel (1)
1845
-
Schröder Harm (1)
1676
1 : 0
69
Bendisch Dr.Jürgen (1)
1842
-
Birkestrand Odd (1)
1658
½:½
70
Potschka Dieter (1)
1838
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1)
1648
1 : 0
71
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1639
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1831
0 : 1
72
Reichwald Klaus (1)
1827
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1620
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Kreie Günter (1)
1820
-
Helmer Georg (1)
1606
1 : 0
74
Lüders Dr.Günter (1)
1793
-
Berber Theodor (1)
1596
0 : 1
75
Bartlitz Heinz (1)
1620
-
Bordasch Dr.Christian (1)
1788
½:½
76
Reinke Kurt (1)
1788
-
Stratmann Alois (1)
1588
1 : 0
77
Ketelsen Herbert (1)
1617
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1)
1788
0 : 1
78
Schwab Wolfgang (1)
1780
-
Weck Uwe (1)
1534
1 : 0
79
Helm Helga (1)
1593
-
Flockerzi Armin (1)
1774
½:½
80
Harbusch Prof.Dr.Klaus (1)
1770
-
Howe Dietrich (1)
1446
1 : 0
81
Krug Klaus (1)
1432
-
Wagner Richard (1)
1768
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Weber Ulrich (1)
1404
-
Prause Dieter (1)
1765
0 : 1
83
Walther Renate (1)
1123
-
Wanka Gerd (1)
1761
0 : 1
84
Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5)
1600
-
Nowack Achim (0.5)
1691
0 : 1
85
Lübbers Dr.Doris (0.5)
1515
-
Scholz Werner (0.5)
1688
½:½
86
Möller Prof.Peter (0.5)
1686
-
Jovi Klaus (0.5)
1512
½:½
87
Fehsenfeld Kurt (0.5)
1667
-
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1478
½:½
88
Narr Irmgard (0.5)
1658
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1477
1 : 0
89
Keir Robin (0.5)
1540
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (0.5)
1638
0 : 1
90
Lambrecht Harald (0.5)
1399
-
Kühnen Gerhard (0.5)
1631
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Podratz Joachim (0.5)
1458
-
Schwarzwald Holger (0.5)
1628
½:½
92
Feldmann Wolfgang (0)
1647
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1403
1 : 0
93
Schütt Günter (0)
1517
-
Wolkenstein Eckhardt (0)
1672
1 : 0
94
Ludwig Richard (0)
1583
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1512
½:½
95
Semisch Helga (0)
1581
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1428
0 : 1
96
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1571
-
Boß Kurt (0)
1230
1 : 0