8. Runde am 28.07.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Kiefer Gerhard (6)
2256
-
Juhnke Jürgen (6)
2217
1 : 0
2
Schmidt Gerhard (5.5)
2174
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5)
2268
0 : 1
3
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5)
2156
-
FM
Dresen Ulrich (5.5)
2252
0 : 1
4
Jeske Eckhard (5.5)
2145
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (5.5)
2243
0 : 1
5
IM
Nekrasov Mihail (5)
2305
-
Däubler Heinrich (5)
2142
1 : 0
6
Haselhorst Helmut (5)
2143
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2267
1 : 0
7
Kierzek Matthias (5)
2247
-
Villing Dieter (5)
2113
1 : 0
8
Krüger Erich (5)
2126
-
Prüfer Friedbert (5)
2172
0 : 1
9
Wünsch Ulrich (5)
2057
-
FM
Rosen Willy (5)
2161
0 : 1
10
Partenheimer Axel (5)
2161
-
Vasiljev Jurij (5)
2097
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Petzold Hans (5)
2042
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (5)
2155
1 : 0
12
Cichy Michael (5)
2003
-
Bodach Hans (5)
2153
½:½
13
Hülsmann Josef (4.5)
2237
-
Steingrobe Udo (5)
2034
1 : 0
14
Seidel Arnold (4.5)
1990
-
Giesen Dieter (4.5)
2190
0 : 1
15
Pfitzer Norbert (4.5)
2040
-
Zimmermann Rolf (4.5)
2165
1 : 0
16
Strobel Walter (4.5)
2155
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4.5)
2037
1 : 0
17
Mann Klaus-Dieter (4.5)
2008
-
Schmid Hartmut (4.5)
2143
½:½
18
Prüske Wolfgang (4.5)
2000
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (4.5)
2119
½:½
19
Leiber Bernard (4.5)
2113
-
Hottes Dieter (4.5)
2018
1 : 0
20
Türtmann Dieter (4.5)
1967
-
Wölk Siegfried (4.5)
2085
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Jacob Helmut (4.5)
2063
-
Zschunke Werner (4.5)
2009
1 : 0
22
Lomer Edmund (4.5)
2043
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5)
2007
½:½
23
Hälsig Günter (4.5)
1874
-
Grimm Uwe (4.5)
2042
0 : 1
24
Zotin Vladimir (4.5)
1815
-
Blab Ludwig (4.5)
2041
1 : 0
25
Strampfer Jens (4)
1958
-
Szenetra Werner (4)
2228
½:½
26
Prill Gerhard (4)
1936
-
Westermann Johannes (4)
2139
½:½
27
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1894
-
Waagener Ulrich (4)
2112
½:½
28
Paus Franz (4)
2095
-
Küstermann Dieter (4)
1872
1 : 0
29
Ophoff Rigobert (4)
1892
-
Biller Helmut (4)
2072
½:½
30
Josting Friedel (4)
1857
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4)
2063
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Gensch Manfred (4)
1848
-
Maahs Erich (4)
2047
0 : 1
32
Haase Wolfgang (4)
2028
-
Jürgens Peter (4)
1885
½:½
33
Andersen Knut (4)
2020
-
Grunewald Peter (4)
1860
1 : 0
34
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4)
2011
-
Weber Martin (4)
1857
1 : 0
35
Bocionek Dieter (4)
1881
-
Dobierzin Olaf (4)
2003
0 : 1
36
Zippert Georg (4)
1834
-
Kracht Helmut (4)
1995
½:½
37
Nauschütz Ernst (4)
1974
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (4)
1821
1 : 0
38
Roth Heinz-Georg (4)
1782
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1967
0 : 1
39
Eckert Roland (4)
-
Emami Madjid (4)
1965
0 : 1
40
Hawranke Dietrich (3.5)
2143
-
Metzger Eberhard (4)
1771
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
2033
-
Hartstock Elmar (3.5)
1865
1 : 0
42
Kienel Norbert (3.5)
1862
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2024
0 : 1
43
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1860
-
Willin Bernhard (3.5)
1990
½:½
44
Marquardt Rolf (3.5)
1838
-
Boost Jürgen (3.5)
1969
1 : 0
45
Fegebank Fritz (3.5)
1968
-
Strohbusch Frank (3.5)
1846
1 : 0
46
Trefzer Erhard (3.5)
1965
-
Aigner Georg (3.5)
1842
1 : 0
47
Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
1793
-
Davydov Mihail (3.5)
1939
½:½
48
Gebuhr Günter (3.5)
1926
-
Borries Barbara (3.5)
1811
0 : 1
49
Jung Michael (3.5)
1756
-
Rother Josef (3.5)
1916
0 : 1
50
Pamperin Gerhard (3.5)
1898
-
Schlösser Fritz (3.5)
1819
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Rache Ralf (3.5)
1887
-
Wagner Richard (3.5)
1789
1 : 0
52
Husser Oskar (3.5)
1732
-
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3.5)
1878
1 : 0
53
Klein Reinhard (3.5)
1876
-
Dorn Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
1667
+ : -
54
Limberg Siegfried (3)
2075
-
Fritsch Jürgen (3.5)
1778
1 : 0
55
Eberhardt Michael (3)
1730
-
Lainburg Viktor (3)
1958
1 : 0
56
Schulz Wolfgang (4)
2045
-
Schwertel Johann (4)
1862
½:½
57
Engelbert Christoph (5)
2144
-
Dümmke Jürgen (5)
2043
1 : 0
58
Brakelmann Peter (3)
1709
-
Zimmermann Manfred (3)
1957
0 : 1
59
Reeh Axel (3)
1696
-
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1935
0 : 1
60
Schubert Joachim (3)
1866
-
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (3)
1738
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Lekakh Mikhail (3)
1852
-
Schmidt Gerhard (3)
1732
1 : 0
62
Narr Irmgard (3)
1653
-
Fischer Paul (3)
1849
0 : 1
63
Wolter Günter (3)
1846
-
Lichtblau Ernst (3)
1726
1 : 0
64
Schwarzwald Holger (3)
1631
-
Schulz Gerhard (3)
1835
0 : 1
65
Schäfer Gerhard (3)
1621
-
Hallmann Eberhard (3)
1828
½:½
66
Maczollek Helmut (3)
1557
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1810
½:½
67
Nemoj Ilja (3)
1800
-
Sauer Helmut (3)
1726
1 : 0
68
Peter Volkhard (3)
1798
-
Wilke Wolfgang (3)
1704
½:½
69
Redeker Frank (3)
1615
-
Schild Andreas (3)
1791
½:½
70
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1790
-
Hoose Hannelore (3)
1674
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Keller Hansjürgen (3)
1786
-
Stoll Robert (3)
1699
1 : 0
72
Flockerzi Armin (3)
1774
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (3)
1625
1 : 0
73
Semisch Helga (3)
1531
-
Scholtyssek Werner (3)
1772
1 : 0
74
Krüger Detlef (3)
1770
-
Geißler Karl-Heinz (3)
1574
1 : 0
75
Körner Herbert (3)
1442
-
Jacob Barbara (3)
1763
½:½
76
Hinrichs Winfried (3)
1231
-
Andrasch Peter (3)
1744
0 : 1
77
Hohn August (2.5)
1811
-
Schwenn Peter (3)
1551
½:½
78
Barth Richard (2.5)
1669
-
Winter Reinhold (2.5)
1784
½:½
79
Raitza Egon (2.5)
1726
-
Hinke Gerhard (2.5)
1593
1 : 0
80
Weyand Fernand (2.5)
1719
-
Geibel Henning (2.5)
1452
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Bartlitz Heinz (2.5)
1623
-
Frackowiak Stanislaw (2.5)
1647
½:½
82
Elkendorf Werner (2)
1587
-
Kaiser Guenter (2)
1753
0 : 1
83
Buss Richard (2)
1590
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1744
0 : 1
84
Büchel Helmut (2)
1692
-
Lahn Horst (2)
1522
½:½
85
Wraga Hermann (2)
1691
-
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1502
1 : 0
86
Bockelmann Fred (2)
1683
-
Freerksen Uwe (2)
1497
1 : 0
87
Grube Bernd (2)
1625
-
Girod Gudrun (2)
1496
½:½
88
Andris Georg (2)
1620
-
Kaspschak Karola (2)
1415
1 : 0
89
Graffenberger Marianne (2)
1399
-
Helm Helga (2)
1615
0 : 1
90
Thaler Regina (2)
1286
-
Raedisch Peter (2)
1606
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Kock Rudolf (2)
1592
-
Krüger Dietrich (2)
1244
0 : 1
92
Möws Harald (1.5)
1772
-
Kunze Manfred (1.5)
1538
1 : 0
93
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1537
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (1.5)
1623
½:½
94
Kuhnert Werner (1.5)
1351
-
Wang Huanying (1)
1329
1 : 0
95
Schleicher Winfried (1)
835
-
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1)
1388
0 : 1
96
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1223
-
Ott Lothar (1)
1634
0 : 1