6. Runde am 26.07.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Juhnke Jürgen (4.5)
2217
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (4.5)
2243
1 : 0
2
IM
Nekrasov Mihail (4)
2305
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2267
½:½
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4)
2268
-
Bodach Hans (4)
2153
1 : 0
4
Kiefer Gerhard (4)
2256
-
Vasiljev Jurij (4)
2097
1 : 0
5
Leiber Bernard (4)
2113
-
FM
Dresen Ulrich (4)
2252
½:½
6
Schmidt Gerhard (4)
2174
-
Petzold Hans (4)
2042
½:½
7
Jacob Helmut (4)
2063
-
Prüfer Friedbert (4)
2172
½:½
8
Partenheimer Axel (4)
2161
-
Blab Ludwig (4)
2041
½:½
9
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (4)
2156
-
Steingrobe Udo (4)
2034
½:½
10
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2228
-
Hottes Dieter (4)
2018
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Maahs Erich (3.5)
2047
-
Giesen Dieter (3.5)
2190
½:½
12
Schulz Wolfgang (3.5)
2045
-
FM
Rosen Willy (3.5)
2161
½:½
13
Grimm Uwe (3.5)
2042
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (3.5)
2155
0 : 1
14
Pfitzer Norbert (3.5)
2040
-
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2145
0 : 1
15
Engelbert Christoph (3.5)
2144
-
Kracht Helmut (3.5)
1995
½:½
16
Andersen Knut (3.5)
2020
-
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
2143
0 : 1
17
Cichy Michael (3.5)
2003
-
Däubler Heinrich (3.5)
2142
½:½
18
Hälsig Günter (3.5)
1874
-
Westermann Johannes (3.5)
2139
½:½
19
Seidel Arnold (3.5)
1990
-
Wölk Siegfried (3.5)
2085
1 : 0
20
Eckert Roland (3.5)
-
Biller Helmut (3.5)
2072
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Wünsch Ulrich (3.5)
2057
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3.5)
2024
1 : 0
22
Kierzek Matthias (3)
2247
-
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1885
1 : 0
23
Hülsmann Josef (3)
2237
-
Türtmann Dieter (3)
1967
½:½
24
Trefzer Erhard (3)
1965
-
Zimmermann Rolf (3)
2165
½:½
25
Strobel Walter (3)
2155
-
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1935
1 : 0
26
Hawranke Dietrich (3)
2143
-
Rother Josef (3)
1916
½:½
27
Davydov Mihail (3)
1939
-
Schmid Hartmut (3)
2143
½:½
28
Krüger Erich (3)
2126
-
Krotofil Kurt (3)
1894
1 : 0
29
Gebuhr Günter (3)
1926
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (3)
2119
0 : 1
30
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1898
-
Villing Dieter (3)
2113
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Paus Franz (3)
2095
-
Ophoff Rigobert (3)
1892
½:½
32
Lomer Edmund (3)
2043
-
Schwenn Peter (3)
1551
1 : 0
33
Rache Ralf (3)
1887
-
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3)
2037
½:½
34
Haase Wolfgang (3)
2028
-
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3)
1878
1 : 0
35
Klein Reinhard (3)
1876
-
Zschunke Werner (3)
2009
½:½
36
Brakelmann Peter (3)
1709
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3)
2007
0 : 1
37
Körner Herbert (3)
1442
-
Dobierzin Olaf (3)
2003
0 : 1
38
Nauschütz Ernst (3)
1974
-
Küstermann Dieter (3)
1872
1 : 0
39
Limberg Siegfried (2.5)
2075
-
Josting Friedel (2.5)
1857
½:½
40
Wolter Günter (2.5)
1846
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5)
2063
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
2033
-
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1842
0 : 1
42
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5)
2011
-
Marquardt Rolf (2.5)
1838
1 : 0
43
Mann Klaus-Dieter (2.5)
2008
-
Schulz Gerhard (2.5)
1835
1 : 0
44
Prüske Wolfgang (2.5)
2000
-
Borries Barbara (2.5)
1811
1 : 0
45
Zotin Vladimir (2.5)
1815
-
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1990
1 : 0
46
Hohn August (2.5)
1811
-
Boost Jürgen (2.5)
1969
0 : 1
47
Fegebank Fritz (2.5)
1968
-
Wagner Richard (2.5)
1789
1 : 0
48
Nemoj Ilja (2.5)
1800
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1967
½:½
49
Keller Hansjürgen (2.5)
1786
-
Emami Madjid (2.5)
1965
0 : 1
50
Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (2.5)
1793
-
Lainburg Viktor (2.5)
1958
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Strampfer Jens (2.5)
1958
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1810
1 : 0
52
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1732
-
Zimmermann Manfred (2.5)
1957
1 : 0
53
Roth Heinz-Georg (2.5)
1782
-
Prill Gerhard (2.5)
1936
½:½
54
Bocionek Dieter (2.5)
1881
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5)
1717
½:½
55
Weyand Fernand (2.5)
1719
-
Hartstock Elmar (2.5)
1865
0 : 1
56
Waagener Ulrich (2.5)
2112
-
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
1862
½:½
57
Schubert Joachim (3)
1866
-
Dümmke Jürgen (3)
2043
0 : 1
58
Kienel Norbert (2.5)
1862
-
Wilke Wolfgang (2.5)
1704
½:½
59
Raitza Egon (2.5)
1726
-
Grunewald Peter (2)
1860
0 : 1
60
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1860
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1744
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (2)
1738
-
Weber Martin (2)
1857
0 : 1
62
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1730
-
Fischer Paul (2)
1849
1 : 0
63
Gensch Manfred (2)
1848
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2)
1732
1 : 0
64
Reeh Axel (2)
1696
-
Strohbusch Frank (2)
1846
½:½
65
Zippert Georg (2)
1834
-
Lichtblau Ernst (2)
1726
1 : 0
66
Schmitthöfer Herbert (2)
1821
-
Sauer Helmut (2)
1726
1 : 0
67
Meyer Winfried (2)
1679
-
Schlösser Fritz (2)
1819
0 : 1
68
Barth Richard (2)
1669
-
Peter Volkhard (2)
1798
½:½
69
Schwarzwald Holger (2)
1631
-
Schild Andreas (2)
1791
1 : 0
70
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1790
-
Stoll Robert (2)
1699
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Bartlitz Heinz (2)
1623
-
Winter Reinhold (2)
1784
½:½
72
Schäfer Gerhard (2)
1621
-
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1778
0 : 1
73
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1774
-
Büchel Helmut (2)
1692
1 : 0
74
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1772
-
Bockelmann Fred (2)
1683
1 : 0
75
Kock Rudolf (2)
1592
-
Metzger Eberhard (2)
1771
0 : 1
76
Krüger Detlef (2)
1770
-
Hoose Hannelore (2)
1674
½:½
77
Jung Michael (2)
1756
-
Raedisch Peter (2)
1606
1 : 0
78
Semisch Helga (2)
1531
-
Kaiser Guenter (2)
1753
1 : 0
79
Keuneke Hanno (2)
1750
-
Geißler Karl-Heinz (2)
1574
1 : 0
80
Maczollek Helmut (2)
1557
-
Andrasch Peter (2)
1744
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Lekakh Mikhail (1.5)
1852
-
Frackowiak Stanislaw (1.5)
1647
1 : 0
82
Grube Bernd (1.5)
1625
-
Hallmann Eberhard (1.5)
1828
½:½
83
Möws Harald (1.5)
1772
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1625
0 : 1
84
Redeker Frank (1.5)
1615
-
Jacob Barbara (1.5)
1763
½:½
85
Wraga Hermann (1.5)
1691
-
Andris Georg (1.5)
1620
½:½
86
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1223
-
Dorn Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1667
0 : 1
87
Narr Irmgard (1.5)
1653
-
Schumacher Ursula (1.5)
1537
1 : 0
88
Ott Lothar (1)
1634
-
Hinrichs Winfried (1.5)
1231
0 : 1
89
Girod Gudrun (1)
1496
-
Hinke Gerhard (1)
1593
½:½
90
Buss Richard (1)
1590
-
Geibel Henning (1)
1452
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1399
-
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1590
1 : 0
92
Kunze Manfred (1)
1538
-
Kaspschak Karola (1)
1415
½:½
93
Lahn Horst (1)
1522
-
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1)
1388
1 : 0
94
Klose Hans-Peter (1)
1502
-
Krüger Dietrich (1)
1244
1 : 0
95
Kuhnert Werner (1)
1351
-
Freerksen Uwe (1)
1497
½:½
96
Schleicher Winfried (1)
835
-
Helm Helga (0.5)
1615
0 : 1
97
Elkendorf Werner (0.5)
1587
-
Fister Horst-Lothar (0.5)
1623
1 : 0
98
Thaler Regina (0)
1286
-
Wang Huanying (0)
1329
1 : 0