8. Runde am 22.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
IM
Khanukov Boris (6)
2271
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (6)
2245
½:½
2
FM
Vogel Jaap (5.5)
2152
-
FM
Baum Bernd (5.5)
2281
½:½
3
Sandmeier Toni (5.5)
2145
-
Kiefer Gerhard (5.5)
2247
½:½
4
Szenetra Werner (5)
2223
-
Selig Rainer (5)
2018
1 : 0
5
Kioschies Johann (5)
2017
-
Lutz Albert (5)
2146
1 : 0
6
Brettschneider Karl (5)
2001
-
Schneider Frank (5)
2081
½:½
7
Neis Dieter (4.5)
2047
-
Schrems Hermann (4.5)
2123
½:½
8
Taube Hubertus (4.5)
2035
-
Weisenburger Horst (4.5)
2120
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2117
-
Boeven Manfred (4.5)
2042
½:½
10
Müller Rudolf (4.5)
2093
-
Schmieder Siegfried (4.5)
2000
1 : 0
11
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (4.5)
1965
-
Eichner Christian (4.5)
2060
½:½
12
Trefzer Erhard (4.5)
1922
-
Paus Franz (4)
2133
½:½
13
Slager Anton (4)
1919
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4)
2108
0 : 1
14
Steinmacher Josef (4)
2074
-
Abegg Beat (4)
1913
1 : 0
15
Foltas Hermann (4)
2060
-
Frei Peter (4)
1881
½:½
16
Buhlmann Werner (3.5)
1860
-
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (3.5)
1976
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Blosze Winfried (4)
1879
-
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2034
0 : 1
18
Engbrecht Helmut (4)
2013
-
Sukatsch Manfred (4)
1864
1 : 0
19
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1947
-
Neumann Erwin (4)
1854
0 : 1
20
Kollberg Lothar (3.5)
2107
-
Just Gabriele (4)
1813
½:½
21
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1872
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2051
½:½
22
Sand Rolf (3.5)
2011
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3.5)
1800
1 : 0
23
Gauer Jacqes (3.5)
1851
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (3.5)
1959
½:½
24
Klein Klaus (3.5)
1952
-
Forster Manfred (3.5)
1740
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1842
-
Macher Claus (3.5)
1950
½:½
26
Biedermann Herbert (3.5)
1834
-
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1899
1 : 0
27
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1897
-
Scholtyssek Werner (3.5)
1752
0 : 1
28
Streiter Manfred (3)
1903
-
Bardin Christian (3.5)
1610
1 : 0
29
Hoffmann Peter (3)
1760
-
Burian Theodor (3)
1718
0 : 1
30
Schütze Manfred (3)
1821
-
Kurpiela Franz (3)
1760
1 : 0
31
Müller Herbert (3)
1730
-
Heni Norbert (3)
1812
0 : 1
32
Meyer Thomas (3)
1812
-
Laubis Roland (3)
1766
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1791
-
Riegler Markus (3)
1737
1 : 0
34
Khadempour Parviz (3)
1598
-
Pocrnic Josip (3)
1784
1 : 0
35
Woisetschläger Adolf (2.5)
1844
-
Redcher Alexander (2.5)
1757
0 : 1
36
Marzluf Dieter (2.5)
1835
-
Ludwig Siegfried (2.5)
1576
1 : 0
37
Rauer Wilhelm (2.5)
1555
-
Klaus Eduard (2.5)
1785
½:½
38
Laber Dietrich (2.5)
1768
-
Dürr Hanno (2.5)
1743
½:½
39
Woelbl Josef (2)
1840
-
Zeldin Boris (2.5)
1720
½:½
40
Pottgiesser Ulrich (2)
1714
-
Eppel Werner (2)
1690
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Johnen Franz (2)
1703
-
Sträßer Gerda (2)
1670
½:½
42
Lachat Martin (2)
1618
-
Lieber Gerhard (2)
1697
1 : 0
43
Payen Gerard (2)
1531
-
Helm Helga (1.5)
1647
½:½
44
Bauer Robert (1.5)
1417
-
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1628
0 : 1
45
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1557
-
Walther Renate (1)
1153
1 : 0