7. Runde am 21.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Kiefer Gerhard (5)
2247
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (5.5)
2271
½:½
2
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5)
2245
-
Szenetra Werner (5)
2223
1 : 0
3
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2281
-
Villing Dieter (4.5)
2117
1 : 0
4
FM
Vogel Jaap (4.5)
2152
-
Müller Rudolf (4.5)
2093
1 : 0
5
Trefzer Erhard (4.5)
1922
-
Sandmeier Toni (4.5)
2145
0 : 1
6
Lutz Albert (4)
2146
-
Engbrecht Helmut (4)
2013
1 : 0
7
Schrems Hermann (4)
2123
-
Taube Hubertus (4)
2035
½:½
8
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (4)
2082
-
Brettschneider Karl (4)
2001
- : +
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Schneider Frank (4)
2081
-
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1947
1 : 0
10
Selig Rainer (4)
2018
-
Steinmacher Josef (4)
2074
1 : 0
11
Kioschies Johann (4)
2017
-
Foltas Hermann (4)
2060
1 : 0
12
Paus Franz (3.5)
2133
-
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2034
½:½
13
Weisenburger Horst (3.5)
2120
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3.5)
1897
1 : 0
14
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3.5)
2108
-
Blosze Winfried (3.5)
1879
½:½
15
Schmieder Siegfried (3.5)
2000
-
Kollberg Lothar (3.5)
2107
1 : 0
16
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (3.5)
1976
-
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2060
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2051
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (3.5)
1965
0 : 1
18
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1899
-
Neis Dieter (3.5)
2047
0 : 1
19
Boeven Manfred (3.5)
2042
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (3.5)
1959
1 : 0
20
Neumann Erwin (3.5)
1854
-
Sand Rolf (3)
2011
½:½
21
Biedermann Herbert (3)
1834
-
Klein Klaus (3)
1952
½:½
22
Macher Claus (3)
1950
-
Gauer Jacqes (3)
1851
½:½
23
Heni Norbert (3)
1812
-
Slager Anton (3)
1919
0 : 1
24
Abegg Beat (3)
1913
-
Mertens Gottfried (3)
1791
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Just Gabriele (3)
1813
-
Streiter Manfred (3)
1903
1 : 0
26
Frei Peter (3)
1881
-
Hoffmann Peter (3)
1760
1 : 0
27
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (3)
1800
-
Jürgens Peter (3)
1872
½:½
28
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1864
-
Khadempour Parviz (3)
1598
1 : 0
29
Buhlmann Werner (2.5)
1860
-
Redcher Alexander (2.5)
1757
1 : 0
30
Scholtyssek Werner (2.5)
1752
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (2.5)
1844
1 : 0
31
Dürr Hanno (2.5)
1743
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1842
0 : 1
32
Forster Manfred (2.5)
1740
-
Marzluf Dieter (2.5)
1835
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Riegler Markus (2.5)
1737
-
Meyer Thomas (2.5)
1812
½:½
34
Klaus Eduard (2.5)
1785
-
Bardin Christian (2.5)
1610
0 : 1
35
Burian Theodor (2)
1718
-
Johnen Franz (2)
1703
1 : 0
36
Sträßer Gerda (2)
1670
-
Schütze Manfred (2)
1821
0 : 1
37
Pocrnic Josip (2)
1784
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (2)
1714
1 : 0
38
Ludwig Siegfried (2)
1576
-
Laber Dietrich (2)
1768
½:½
39
Laubis Roland (2)
1766
-
Lieber Gerhard (2)
1697
1 : 0
40
Kurpiela Franz (2)
1760
-
Lachat Martin (2)
1618
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Payen Gerard (2)
1531
-
Müller Herbert (2)
1730
0 : 1
42
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1628
-
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1720
0 : 1
43
Helm Helga (1.5)
1647
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1.5)
1555
0 : 1
44
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1557
-
Woelbl Josef (1)
1840
0 : 1
45
Walther Renate (1)
1153
-
Eppel Werner (1)
1690
0 : 1
46
Bauer Robert (0.5)
1417
-
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1781
+ : -