6. Runde am 20.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
IM
Khanukov Boris (4.5)
2271
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (4.5)
2152
1 : 0
2
Bräunlin Klaus (4)
1947
-
Kiefer Gerhard (4)
2247
0 : 1
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4)
2245
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (4)
2082
1 : 0
4
Szenetra Werner (4)
2223
-
Schrems Hermann (4)
2123
1 : 0
5
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2060
-
FM
Baum Bernd (3.5)
2281
0 : 1
6
Foltas Hermann (3.5)
2060
-
Lutz Albert (3.5)
2146
½:½
7
Sandmeier Toni (3.5)
2145
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2051
1 : 0
8
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2117
-
Schmieder Siegfried (3.5)
2000
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Kollberg Lothar (3.5)
2107
-
Trefzer Erhard (3.5)
1922
0 : 1
10
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2034
-
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2093
0 : 1
11
Engbrecht Helmut (3.5)
2013
-
Schneider Frank (3.5)
2081
½:½
12
Schröter Günter-Paul (3)
1959
-
Paus Franz (3)
2133
½:½
13
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (3)
1965
-
Weisenburger Horst (3)
2120
½:½
14
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1897
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3)
2108
½:½
15
Steinmacher Josef (3)
2074
-
Macher Claus (3)
1950
1 : 0
16
Marzluf Dieter (2.5)
1835
-
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (2.5)
1976
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Taube Hubertus (3)
2035
-
Abegg Beat (3)
1913
1 : 0
18
Streiter Manfred (3)
1903
-
Selig Rainer (3)
2018
0 : 1
19
Jürgens Peter (3)
1872
-
Kioschies Johann (3)
2017
0 : 1
20
Brettschneider Karl (3)
2001
-
Frei Peter (3)
1881
1 : 0
21
Neis Dieter (2.5)
2047
-
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1864
1 : 0
22
Abel Hans-Peter (2.5)
1842
-
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2042
0 : 1
23
Sand Rolf (2.5)
2011
-
Biedermann Herbert (2.5)
1834
½:½
24
Klein Klaus (2.5)
1952
-
Heni Norbert (2.5)
1812
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Slager Anton (2.5)
1919
-
Just Gabriele (2.5)
1813
½:½
26
Meyer Thomas (2.5)
1812
-
Mentink Toon (2.5)
1899
0 : 1
27
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1879
-
Riegler Markus (2.5)
1737
1 : 0
28
Bardin Christian (2.5)
1610
-
Neumann Erwin (2.5)
1854
0 : 1
29
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1752
-
Buhlmann Werner (2)
1860
½:½
30
Gauer Jacqes (2)
1851
-
Kurpiela Franz (2)
1760
1 : 0
31
Woisetschläger Adolf (2)
1844
-
Forster Manfred (2)
1740
½:½
32
Lachat Martin (2)
1618
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (2)
1800
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1791
-
Müller Herbert (2)
1730
1 : 0
34
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1598
-
Laubis Roland (2)
1766
1 : 0
35
Hoffmann Peter (2)
1760
-
Payen Gerard (2)
1531
1 : 0
36
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1720
-
Klaus Eduard (1.5)
1785
0 : 1
37
Lieber Gerhard (1.5)
1697
-
Pocrnic Josip (1.5)
1784
½:½
38
Laber Dietrich (1.5)
1768
-
Sträßer Gerda (1.5)
1670
½:½
39
Redcher Alexander (1.5)
1757
-
Helm Helga (1.5)
1647
1 : 0
40
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1743
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1.5)
1555
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1)
1714
-
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1628
1 : 0
42
Eppel Werner (1)
1690
-
Burian Theodor (1)
1718
0 : 1
43
Johnen Franz (1)
1703
-
Woelbl Josef (1)
1840
1 : 0
44
Schütze Manfred (1)
1821
-
Walther Renate (1)
1153
1 : 0
45
Krüger Bernhard (0.5)
1781
-
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1576
0 : 1
46
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1557
½:½