5. Runde am 19.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2060
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (3.5)
2271
0 : 1
2
Schrems Hermann (3.5)
2123
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3.5)
2245
½:½
3
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2223
-
Bräunlin Klaus (3.5)
1947
½:½
4
Paus Franz (3)
2133
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (3.5)
2152
0 : 1
5
Kiefer Gerhard (3)
2247
-
Steinmacher Josef (3)
2074
1 : 0
6
Schneider Frank (3)
2081
-
Villing Dieter (3)
2117
½:½
7
Limberg Siegfried (3)
2034
-
Kollberg Lothar (3)
2107
½:½
8
Müller Rudolf (3)
2093
-
Foltas Hermann (3)
2060
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (3)
2082
-
Taube Hubertus (3)
2035
1 : 0
10
FM
Baum Bernd (2.5)
2281
-
Kaufmann Helmut (3)
1897
1 : 0
11
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2146
-
Sand Rolf (2.5)
2011
1 : 0
12
Weisenburger Horst (2.5)
2120
-
Brettschneider Karl (2.5)
2001
½:½
13
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2.5)
2108
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (2.5)
1959
½:½
14
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2051
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1879
1 : 0
15
Schmieder Siegfried (2.5)
2000
-
Neis Dieter (2.5)
2047
1 : 0
16
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (2.5)
1976
-
Sandmeier Toni (2.5)
2145
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2042
-
Trefzer Erhard (2.5)
1922
0 : 1
18
Macher Claus (2.5)
1950
-
Kioschies Johann (2.5)
2017
½:½
19
Mentink Toon (2.5)
1899
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
2013
0 : 1
20
Selig Rainer (2)
2018
-
Gauer Jacqes (2)
1851
1 : 0
21
Buhlmann Werner (2)
1860
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (2)
1965
0 : 1
22
Just Gabriele (2)
1813
-
Klein Klaus (2)
1952
½:½
23
Riegler Markus (2)
1737
-
Slager Anton (2)
1919
½:½
24
Abegg Beat (2)
1913
-
Hoffmann Peter (2)
1760
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Lachat Martin (2)
1618
-
Streiter Manfred (2)
1903
0 : 1
26
Frei Peter (2)
1881
-
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1598
1 : 0
27
Müller Herbert (2)
1730
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1872
0 : 1
28
Sukatsch Manfred (2)
1864
-
Payen Gerard (2)
1531
1 : 0
29
Neumann Erwin (1.5)
1854
-
Redcher Alexander (1.5)
1757
1 : 0
30
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1760
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (1.5)
1844
½:½
31
Helm Helga (1.5)
1647
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1.5)
1842
0 : 1
32
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1628
-
Marzluf Dieter (1.5)
1835
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Biedermann Herbert (1.5)
1834
-
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1743
1 : 0
34
Heni Norbert (1.5)
1812
-
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1720
1 : 0
35
Sträßer Gerda (1.5)
1670
-
Meyer Thomas (1.5)
1812
0 : 1
36
Bardin Christian (1.5)
1610
-
Laber Dietrich (1.5)
1768
1 : 0
37
Woelbl Josef (1)
1840
-
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1752
0 : 1
38
Forster Manfred (1)
1740
-
Schütze Manfred (1)
1821
1 : 0
39
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (1)
1800
-
Johnen Franz (1)
1703
1 : 0
40
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1576
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1791
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Klaus Eduard (1)
1785
-
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1697
½:½
42
Laubis Roland (1)
1766
-
Eppel Werner (1)
1690
1 : 0
43
Burian Theodor (0.5)
1718
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1714
½:½
44
Pocrnic Josip (0.5)
1784
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1557
1 : 0
45
Rauer Wilhelm (0.5)
1555
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
1 : 0