4. Runde am 18.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3)
2245
-
Eichner Christian (3)
2060
½:½
2
FM
Vogel Jaap (3)
2152
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
2223
½:½
3
Schrems Hermann (3)
2123
-
Kiefer Gerhard (2.5)
2247
½:½
4
IM
Khanukov Boris (2.5)
2271
-
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2042
1 : 0
5
Bräunlin Klaus (2.5)
1947
-
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2146
1 : 0
6
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2117
-
Limberg Siegfried (2.5)
2034
½:½
7
Taube Hubertus (2.5)
2035
-
Müller Rudolf (2.5)
2093
½:½
8
Kioschies Johann (2)
2017
-
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2281
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Sandmeier Toni (2)
2145
-
Schmieder Siegfried (2)
2000
½:½
10
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (2)
1965
-
Paus Franz (2)
2133
0 : 1
11
Schröter Günter-Paul (2)
1959
-
Weisenburger Horst (2)
2120
½:½
12
Trefzer Erhard (2)
1922
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2)
2108
½:½
13
Kollberg Lothar (2)
2107
-
Frei Peter (2)
1881
1 : 0
14
Streiter Manfred (2)
1903
-
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (2)
2082
0 : 1
15
Hoffmann Peter (2)
1760
-
Schneider Frank (2)
2081
0 : 1
16
Redcher Alexander (1.5)
1757
-
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (1.5)
1976
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Steinmacher Josef (2)
2074
-
Müller Herbert (2)
1730
1 : 0
18
Foltas Hermann (2)
2060
-
Just Gabriele (2)
1813
1 : 0
19
Kaufmann Helmut (2)
1897
-
Selig Rainer (2)
2018
1 : 0
20
Abel Hans-Peter (1.5)
1842
-
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
2051
0 : 1
21
Neis Dieter (1.5)
2047
-
Biedermann Herbert (1.5)
1834
1 : 0
22
Engbrecht Helmut (1.5)
2013
-
Heni Norbert (1.5)
1812
1 : 0
23
Meyer Thomas (1.5)
1812
-
Sand Rolf (1.5)
2011
0 : 1
24
Brettschneider Karl (1.5)
2001
-
Kurpiela Franz (1.5)
1760
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Dürr Hanno (1.5)
1743
-
Macher Claus (1.5)
1950
0 : 1
26
Riegler Markus (1.5)
1737
-
Abegg Beat (1.5)
1913
½:½
27
Zeldin Boris (1.5)
1720
-
Mentink Toon (1.5)
1899
0 : 1
28
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1879
-
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1628
1 : 0
29
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1872
-
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1618
½:½
30
Klein Klaus (1)
1952
-
Klaus Eduard (1)
1785
1 : 0
31
Slager Anton (1)
1919
-
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1752
1 : 0
32
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1791
-
Sukatsch Manfred (1)
1864
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Buhlmann Werner (1)
1860
-
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1697
+ : -
34
Gauer Jacqes (1)
1851
-
Johnen Franz (1)
1703
1 : 0
35
Woisetschläger Adolf (1)
1844
-
Bardin Christian (1)
1610
½:½
36
Marzluf Dieter (1)
1835
-
Sträßer Gerda (1)
1670
½:½
37
Khadempour Parviz (1)
1598
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (1)
1800
1 : 0
38
Payen Gerard (1)
1531
-
Burian Theodor (0.5)
1718
1 : 0
39
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1714
-
Neumann Erwin (0.5)
1854
0 : 1
40
Eppel Werner (0.5)
1690
-
Woelbl Josef (0.5)
1840
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1821
-
Laubis Roland (0.5)
1766
½:½
42
Pocrnic Josip (0.5)
1784
-
Helm Helga (0.5)
1647
- : +
43
Laber Dietrich (0.5)
1768
-
Rauer Wilhelm (0.5)
1555
1 : 0
44
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1781
½:½
45
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
-
Forster Manfred (0)
1740
0 : 1
46
Walther Renate (0)
1153
-
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1576
0 : 1