3. Runde am 17.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Kiefer Gerhard (2)
2247
-
Villing Dieter (2)
2117
½:½
2
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2)
2108
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2)
2245
0 : 1
3
Szenetra Werner (2)
2223
-
Kollberg Lothar (2)
2107
1 : 0
4
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (2)
2082
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (2)
2152
0 : 1
5
Lutz Albert (2)
2146
-
Taube Hubertus (2)
2035
½:½
6
Eichner Christian (2)
2060
-
Sandmeier Toni (2)
2145
1 : 0
7
Selig Rainer (2)
2018
-
Schrems Hermann (2)
2123
0 : 1
8
Weisenburger Horst (1.5)
2120
-
Bräunlin Klaus (2)
1947
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Sand Rolf (1.5)
2011
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (1.5)
2271
0 : 1
10
Müller Rudolf (1.5)
2093
-
Engbrecht Helmut (1.5)
2013
1 : 0
11
Schneider Frank (1.5)
2081
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
1897
½:½
12
Schmieder Siegfried (1.5)
2000
-
Steinmacher Josef (1.5)
2074
½:½
13
Müller Herbert (1.5)
1730
-
Foltas Hermann (1.5)
2060
½:½
14
Boeven Manfred (1.5)
2042
-
Blosze Winfried (1.5)
1879
1 : 0
15
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2034
-
Lachat Martin (1.5)
1618
1 : 0
16
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (1)
1976
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1842
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2281
-
Buhlmann Werner (1)
1860
1 : 0
18
Paus Franz (1)
2133
-
Gauer Jacqes (1)
1851
1 : 0
19
Kioschies Johann (1)
2017
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (1)
1844
1 : 0
20
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1834
-
Brettschneider Karl (1)
2001
½:½
21
Just Gabriele (1)
1813
-
Schmidt Eugen (1)
1993
1 : 0
22
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (1)
1800
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (1)
1965
0 : 1
23
Schröter Günter-Paul (1)
1959
-
Marzluf Dieter (1)
1835
1 : 0
24
Macher Claus (1)
1950
-
Meyer Thomas (1)
1812
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Trefzer Erhard (1)
1922
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1791
1 : 0
26
Slager Anton (1)
1919
-
Hoffmann Peter (1)
1760
0 : 1
27
Abegg Beat (1)
1913
-
Dürr Hanno (1)
1743
½:½
28
Klaus Eduard (1)
1785
-
Streiter Manfred (1)
1903
0 : 1
29
Frei Peter (1)
1881
-
Payen Gerard (1)
1531
1 : 0
30
Kurpiela Franz (1)
1760
-
Jürgens Peter (1)
1872
½:½
31
Walther Reinhard (0.5)
2051
-
Laber Dietrich (0.5)
1768
1 : 0
32
Laubis Roland (0.5)
1766
-
Neis Dieter (0.5)
2047
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Scholtyssek Werner (0.5)
1752
-
Klein Klaus (0.5)
1952
½:½
34
Mentink Toon (0.5)
1899
-
Pocrnic Josip (0.5)
1784
1 : 0
35
Burian Theodor (0.5)
1718
-
Redcher Alexander (0.5)
1757
0 : 1
36
Neumann Erwin (0.5)
1854
-
Zeldin Boris (0.5)
1720
0 : 1
37
Woelbl Josef (0.5)
1840
-
Riegler Markus (0.5)
1737
0 : 1
38
Schwarzwald Holger (0.5)
1628
-
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1821
1 : 0
39
Heni Norbert (0.5)
1812
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1714
1 : 0
40
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1864
-
Helm Helga (0.5)
1647
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Forster Manfred (0)
1740
-
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1598
0 : 1
42
Johnen Franz (0)
1703
-
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1576
1 : 0
43
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1697
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
1 : 0
44
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1555
-
Eppel Werner (0)
1690
½:½
45
Sträßer Gerda (0)
1670
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
1 : 0
46
Bardin Christian (0)
1610
-
Walther Renate (0)
1153
1 : 0