2. Runde am 16.06.2018 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Selig Rainer (1)
2018
-
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2281
1 : 0
2
IM
Khanukov Boris (1)
2271
-
Limberg Siegfried (1)
2034
½:½
3
Brettschneider Karl (1)
2001
-
Kiefer Gerhard (1)
2247
0 : 1
4
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2245
-
Kioschies Johann (1)
2017
1 : 0
5
Schmidt Eugen (1)
1993
-
Szenetra Werner (1)
2223
0 : 1
6
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (1)
1965
-
Lutz Albert (1)
2146
0 : 1
7
Sandmeier Toni (1)
2145
-
Schröter Günter-Paul (1)
1959
1 : 0
8
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
1947
-
Paus Franz (1)
2133
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Schrems Hermann (1)
2123
-
Trefzer Erhard (1)
1922
1 : 0
10
Villing Dieter (1)
2117
-
Slager Anton (1)
1919
1 : 0
11
Streiter Manfred (1)
1903
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1)
2108
0 : 1
12
Kollberg Lothar (1)
2107
-
Abegg Beat (1)
1913
1 : 0
13
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1897
-
Müller Rudolf (1)
2093
½:½
14
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (1)
2082
-
Frei Peter (1)
1881
1 : 0
15
Blosze Winfried (1)
1879
-
Schneider Frank (1)
2081
½:½
16
FM
Vogel Jaap (1)
2152
-
Diaz Franco Francisco J. (1)
1976
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Hoffmann Peter (1)
1760
-
Eichner Christian (1)
2060
0 : 1
18
Taube Hubertus (1)
2035
-
Kurpiela Franz (1)
1760
1 : 0
19
Redcher Alexander (0.5)
1757
-
Weisenburger Horst (0.5)
2120
0 : 1
20
Steinmacher Josef (0.5)
2074
-
Laubis Roland (0.5)
1766
1 : 0
21
Foltas Hermann (0.5)
2060
-
Heni Norbert (0.5)
1812
1 : 0
22
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1821
-
Boeven Manfred (0.5)
2042
0 : 1
23
Engbrecht Helmut (0.5)
2013
-
Schwarzwald Holger (0.5)
1628
1 : 0
24
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0.5)
1714
-
Sand Rolf (0.5)
2011
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Zeldin Boris (0.5)
1720
-
Schmieder Siegfried (0.5)
2000
0 : 1
26
Klein Klaus (0.5)
1952
-
Müller Herbert (0.5)
1730
0 : 1
27
Payen Gerard (0.5)
1531
-
Macher Claus (0.5)
1950
½:½
28
Lachat Martin (0.5)
1618
-
Mentink Toon (0.5)
1899
1 : 0
29
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1784
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
2051
½:½
30
Neis Dieter (0)
2047
-
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1752
½:½
31
Laber Dietrich (0)
1768
-
Burian Theodor (0)
1718
½:½
32
Jürgens Peter (0)
1872
-
Forster Manfred (0)
1740
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Dürr Hanno (0)
1743
-
Sukatsch Manfred (0)
1864
1 : 0
34
Buhlmann Werner (0)
1860
-
Johnen Franz (0)
1703
1 : 0
35
Riegler Markus (0)
1737
-
Neumann Erwin (0)
1854
½:½
36
Gauer Jacqes (0)
1851
-
Lieber Gerhard (0)
1697
1 : 0
37
Eppel Werner (0)
1690
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1844
0 : 1
38
Abel Hans-Peter (0)
1842
-
Sträßer Gerda (0)
1670
1 : 0
39
Helm Helga (0)
1647
-
Woelbl Josef (0)
1840
½:½
40
Marzluf Dieter (0)
1835
-
Bardin Christian (0)
1610
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1598
-
Biedermann Herbert (0)
1834
0 : 1
42
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1576
-
Just Gabriele (0)
1813
0 : 1
43
Meyer Thomas (0)
1812
-
Rauer Wilhelm (0)
1555
1 : 0
44
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1800
0 : 1
45
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1791
-
Bauer Robert (0)
1417
1 : 0
46
Walther Renate (0)
1153
-
Klaus Eduard (0)
1785
0 : 1